×
Naujienos
Varžybos
Masinės
Lygos
LOSF Reitingai
Dalyviai
Klubai
Žemėlapiai
Trasos
Kortelės
WOC istorija
Statistika
Paslaugos
DUK
Parsiuntimai
Nuorodos
BDAR
☰
login
17-as Lampėdžių plaukimo maratonas → Rezultatai
17-as Lampėdžių plaukimo maratonas
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-07-06
Grupė
M17-2
M17-4
M24-2
M24-4
M29-2
M29-4
M34-2
M39-2
M49-2
M49-4
M54-2
M54-4
M64-2
M65-2
MOT-N
V17-2
V24-2
V24-4
V34-2
V39-2
V39-4
V44-2
V44-4
V49-2
V49-4
V54-2
V54-4
V59-2
V59-4
V64-2
V65-2
VYR-N
VYR-2
Trasa
2.0 km
Vieta
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
Klubas, Miestas
Laikas
Taip pat...
1
Šiburkis Eimantas
LTU
KPM
28:49.5
V17-2
1
2
Skirutis Nojus
LTU
Klaipėda
28:51.8
V17-2
2
3
Gumbis Vaidotas
LTU
Ilgaplaukiai
28:52.1
V54-2
1
4
Murauskas Andrius
LTU
Torpedos
29:21.6
V39-2
1
5
Matekonis Aidas
LTU
KPM
31:53.2
V17-2
3
6
Leviška Karolis
LTU
Takas PK, Kaunas
32:15.4
V49-2
1
7
Dapkevičius Andrius
LTU
Kaunas
33:02.9
V34-2
1
8
Bezzubovas Julius
LTU
Takas PK, Kaunas
33:03.8
V49-2
2
9
Burinskas Arvydas
LTU
Kaunas
33:06.9
V49-2
3
10
Mickeliūnas Jonas
LTU
Panevėžys
33:12.9
V65-2
1
11
Reklaitis Kęstutis
LTU
Takas PK, Kaunas
33:13.3
V44-2
1
12
Grubinskas Ramūnas
LTU
Kaunas
33:40.3
V44-2
2
13
Skeiverys Domas
LTU
Kaunas
34:58.4
V39-2
2
14
Ganelinas Augustas
LTU
KPM
35:58.8
V17-2
4
15
Birutis Andrius
LTU
Kaunas
36:01.4
V49-2
4
16
Motiejūnas Aurelijus
LTU
Kaunas
36:01.5
V44-2
3
17
Direndiejev Sergei
LTU
Pregel
36:01.8
V59-2
1
18
Vasilevičius Egidijus
LTU
Kaunas
36:25.0
V49-2
5
19
Budzinauskas Donatas
LTU
Kaunas
36:27.3
V34-2
2
20
Timinskas Ramūnas
LTU
Kaunas
37:25.6
V49-2
6
21
Petrauskas Kipras
LTU
KPM
37:41.6
V17-2
5
22
Kabečius Remigijus
LTU
Takas PK, Kaunas
37:46.6
V59-2
2
23
Vaičaitis Kęstutis
LTU
Vilnius
38:33.6
V59-2
3
24
Stasiukynas Jonas
LTU
Surf
38:53.4
V44-2
4
25
Guoga Antanas
LTU
Marijampolė
39:29.9
V65-2
2
26
Mierauskas Tomas
LTU
Vilnius
40:39.8
V24-2
1
27
Mikutis Algimantas
LTU
Vilnius
40:50.6
V65-2
3
28
Darginavičius Linas
LTU
Kaunas
41:08.4
V34-2
3
29
Šatinskas Saulius
LTU
Kaunas
41:13.7
V17-2
6
30
Tuomas Artūras
LTU
Takas PK, Kaunas
41:14.5
V59-2
4
31
Michailov Oleg
LTU
Šiauliai
43:34.4
V54-2
2
32
Šrubėnas Arvydas
LTU
Inžinerija
45:18.3
V59-2
5
33
Akramas Rytis
LTU
Kaunas
45:26.0
V49-2
7
34
Zimkus Algirdas
LTU
Plungė
45:52.1
V64-2
1
35
Sakalauskas Julius
LTU
Kaunas
46:41.6
V39-2
3
36
Stasiūnas Robertas
LTU
Vilnius
46:58.1
V17-2
7
37
Zniščinskij Eduard
LTU
Vilnius
49:26.9
V54-2
3
38
Zimkus Robertas
LTU
Plungė
50:11.7
V34-2
4
39
Jarmakov Aleksandr
LTU
Šiauliai
57:24.2
V59-2
6
40
Vimbaras Vladas
LTU
Takas PK, Kaunas
1:04:54.5
V64-2
2
41
Grigas Stasys
LTU
Torpedos
1:31:07.3
V65-2
4
Spausdinimui
Atgal į varžybas