Klaipėda challenge
LTU, Klaipėda, 2018-07-28

Rezultatai

Grupė M-VYR

Trasa 25.0 km 47 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Malinauskas Lukas LTUBulls, Krekenava 47 3:31:29
2
Pranckaitis Simonas LTUBulls, Krekenava 47 3:31:37
3
Petrauskas Jaunius LTURamuma, Vilnius 47 3:37:48
4
Gudelis Arvydas LTURamuma, Vilnius 47 3:37:50
5
Vyšniauskas Egidijus LTUŽaibas, Vilnius 47 3:47:30
6
Janulionis Darius LTUŽaibas, Vilnius 47 3:47:32
7
Rusteika Remigijus LTUMemelio kariai, Klaipėda 47 3:47:39
8
Paltovskij Aleksej LTUMemelio kariai, Klaipėda 47 3:47:42
9
Eringis Einaras LTUGalim ir greičiau II, Skuodas 47 3:49:56
9
Eringis Giedrius LTUGalim ir greičiau II, Skuodas 47 3:49:56
11
Janušaitis Jonas LTUDEMO, Klaipėda 47 3:51:54
12
Bertulis Aurimas LTUDEMO, Klaipėda 47 3:51:55
13
Okulič Kazarinas Vaidotas LTUOrientyrai, Kaunas 47 3:58:47
14
Triponis Saulius Paulius LTUOrientyrai, Kaunas 47 3:58:53
15
Danaitis Aurimas LTURokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius 47 4:04:24
16
Šimėnas Andrius LTURokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius 47 4:04:26
17
Jablonskij Dariuš LTUBroliai šaunuoliai, Vilnius 47 4:22:42
18
Beinarovič Tadeuš LTUBroliai šaunuoliai, Vilnius 47 4:22:43
19
Avelis Nerijus LTUStegozaurai, Klaipėda 47 4:29:06
20
Stega Martynas LTUStegozaurai, Klaipėda 47 4:29:09
21
Burkevičius Tadas LTUJaunuolis ir diedas, Klaipėda 47 4:29:34
22
Navikonis Žilvinas LTUNaktinis sliekas, Vilnius 47 4:51:19
23
Adomaitis Ernestas LTUNaktinis sliekas, Vilnius 47 4:51:20
24
Šukys Edvinas LTUTeam bros, Kaunas 47 4:52:27
25
Šukys Laimonas LTUTeam bros, Kaunas 47 4:52:29
26
Bagenski Andrei BLRValAnd, Grodno 47 4:54:36
27
Krautsevich Valery BLRValAnd, Grodno 47 4:54:38
28
Vaitekūnas Justinas LTUEx orient, Moedling 47 5:04:49
28
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus LTUEx orient, Moedling 47 5:04:49
30
Ambrasas Vytautas LTURoole2019, Vilnius 47 5:07:56
31
Mačaitis Almantas LTURoole2019, Vilnius 47 5:07:58
32
Zaneuski Ihar BLRTft group, Grodno 47 5:08:48
33
Andrushkevich Vitali BLRTft group, Grodno 47 5:08:50
34
Griškėnas Donatas LTUJ&D, Vilnius 47 5:14:16
35
Ramanauskas Jonas LTUJ&D, Vilnius 47 5:14:22
36
Kasteckas Martynas LTUAidis, Klaipėda 47 5:19:39
37
Viršila Egidijus LTUAidis, Klaipėda 47 5:19:41
38
Selvenis Egidijus LTUNaujokai, Šiauliai 47 5:20:06
39
Baltaragis Gvidas LTUNaujokai, Šiauliai 47 5:20:07
40
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas LTUNepaskutiniai, Šiauliai 47 5:20:10
41
Kucevicius Kestutis LTUNepaskutiniai, Šiauliai 47 5:20:11
42
Martutaitis Rastidas LTURast ner, Klaipėda 47 5:24:00
43
Paliulis Nerijus LTURast ner, Klaipėda 47 5:24:03
44
Varanavičius Justas LTUSo watermelon, Klaipėda 47 5:40:25
45
Gegelija David LTUSo watermelon, Klaipėda 47 5:40:26
46
Sabaliauskas Eugenijus LTUGo lang, Vilnius 47 5:43:00
47
Jokubauskas Aistis LTUGo lang, Vilnius 47 5:43:02
48
Stropus Deimantas LTUInžinieriai, Klaipėda 47 5:43:35
49
Rimdžius Dovydas LTUInžinieriai, Klaipėda 47 5:43:37
50
Lukoševičius Augustas LTUSėbrai, Kaunas 37 5:04:48
51
Budginas Egidijus LTUSvarbu dalyvaut, Palanga 33 3:41:15
52
Sirutis Tomas LTUSvarbu dalyvaut, Palanga 33 3:41:18
53
Žukauskas Evaldas LTUSmaguriai, Klaipėda 8 4:33:07
54
Liudvikas Lukas LTUSmaguriai, Klaipėda 8 4:33:08
55
Pakalniškis Ignas LTUJaunuolis ir diedas, Klaipėda   4:29:35
56
Tallat-kelpša Faustas LTUFaustas ir Saulius   7:42:18
56
Prašmantas Saulius LTUFaustas ir Saulius   7:42:18

Tarpiniai laikai