Klaipėda challenge
LTU, Klaipėda, 2018-07-28

Rezultatai

Grupė M-MIX

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Checkmate, Vilnius LTU 47 3:31:37 Pranckaitis Dovidas 47 3:31:31 (  1)
Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna 47 3:31:37 (  2)
2For fun, Klaipėda LTU 47 3:35:24 Viršilaitė Kristina 47 3:35:23 (  3)
Vaičius Kęstutis 47 3:35:24 (  4)
3Break a leg, Vilnius LTU 47 3:37:57 Skalskis Lukas 47 3:37:54 (  5)
Gembutaitė Sandra 47 3:37:57 (  6)
4Po padu, Vilnius LTU 47 3:52:58 Ranonis Gediminas 47 3:52:58 (  7)
Ranonienė Loreta 47 3:52:58 (  7)
5Spurgiai, Vilnius LTU 47 3:54:22 Jasas Karolis 47 3:54:20 (  9)
Pipiraitė Kotryna 47 3:54:22 (10)
6Marių meškos, Klaipėda LTU 47 4:02:36 Žukauskas Darius 47 4:02:36 (11)
Žukauskienė Oksana 47 4:02:36 (11)
72A, Vilnius LTU 47 4:32:45 Sysas Algirdas 47 4:32:43 (15)
Kuznecovienė Anna 47 4:32:45 (16)
8ALL OK, Vilnius LTU 47 4:33:42 Čepokienė Lina 47 4:33:41 (17)
Čepokas Darius 47 4:33:42 (18)
9Traukvėjis, Palanga LTU 47 5:39:43 Svėrytė Monika 47 5:39:43 (19)
Vosylius Dainius 47 5:39:43 (19)
10Katanai, Vilnius LTU 47 5:42:31 Šueris Augustinas 47 5:42:31 (21)
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė 47 5:42:31 (21)
11Bitutės, Klaipėda LTU 47 5:44:14 Pusvaškis Ignas 47 5:44:13 (23)
Pusvaškienė Sigita 47 5:44:14 (24)
12Run and gun, Vilnius LTU 47 5:44:40 Vasiukevič Edvin 47 5:44:38 (25)
Vasiukevič Justina 47 5:44:40 (26)
13Baking bread, Minsk BLR 47 5:45:50 Kuzniatsova Katsiaryna 47 5:45:48 (27)
Mikanovich Anton 47 5:45:50 (28)
14MiNa, Minsk BLR 47 5:54:57 Aleinik Mikhail 47 5:54:56 (29)
Chekasheva Natallia 47 5:54:57 (30)
15Mylimukai, Klaipėda LTU 41 4:18:05 Lūžienė Filomena 47 4:18:00 (14)
Lūžys Aivaras 41 4:18:05 (31)
16EgLin, Klaipėda LTU 41 4:47:25 Vaišvilas Linas 41 4:47:21 (32)
Kesylienė Eglė 41 4:47:25 (33)
17Stream team, Minsk BLR 39 5:42:54 Sharov Alexandr 39 5:42:53 (34)
Yaschenko Elizaveta 39 5:42:54 (35)
18Omentum, Klaipėda LTU 37 6:08:28 Bazarauskaitė Rosita 38 6:08:22 (36)
Ambrazevičius Marijus 37 6:08:28 (37)
19Pavalgę, Klaipėda LTU 32 4:36:49 Aleliūnas Paulius 32 4:36:47 (38)
Norvaišaitė Aleliūnienė Ignė 32 4:36:49 (39)
20Mėmelis, Klaipėda LTU 32 4:54:47 Skudraitė Akvilė 32 4:54:45 (40)
Matulis Andrius 32 4:54:47 (41)
21Double A, Šilalė LTU 30 5:17:32 Bernotaitė Aurelija 30 5:17:30 (42)
Daukšys Algirdas 30 5:17:32 (43)
22Komisarai, Klaipėda LTU 19 4:31:28 Šimanskis Linas 19 4:31:26 (44)
Šimanskienė Jurgita 19 4:31:28 (45)
23Banderlogi, Moscow RUS 16 3:44:35 Avdonin Marat 16 3:44:32 (46)
Panfilova Irina 16 3:44:35 (48)
23Chip & Dale, Vilnius LTU 16 3:44:35 Susekova Elya 16 3:44:33 (47)
Susekov Evgeny 16 3:44:35 (48)
25Nesusireikšminę herojai, Klaipėda LTU 8 4:16:54 Laukevičius Vykintas 47 4:16:56 (13)
Laukevičiūtė Aiste 8 4:16:54 (50)