Kaunas Challenge
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-08-25

Rezultatai

Grupė M-VYR

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Realistai, Vilnius LTU 34 3:31:59 Dulskis Marijus 34 3:31:58 (  1)
Račkauskas Vaidas 34 3:31:59 (  2)
2IKIBeni!, Vilnius LTU 34 3:48:23 Paulauskas Egidijus 34 3:48:22 (  3)
Šulskis Edvinas 34 3:48:23 (  4)
3KPP, Kaunas LTU 34 3:51:21 Vaitiekus Artūras 34 3:51:19 (  5)
Rekštys Vaidas 34 3:51:21 (  6)
4Finnfoam #3, Kaunas LTU 34 3:57:13 Čaplikas Laimonas 34 3:57:11 (  7)
Šablinskas Žydrūnas 34 3:57:13 (  8)
5Bulls, Krekenava LTU 34 4:08:51 Adamkevičius Simonas 34 4:08:50 (  9)
Pranckaitis Simonas 34 4:08:51 (10)
6Maršruto diktatoriai, Kaunas LTU 34 4:22:54 Ulba Aidas 34 4:22:53 (11)
Aleknavičius Domantas 34 4:22:54 (12)
7IT united, Kaunas LTU 34 4:43:56 Paulauskas Vytautas 34 4:43:55 (15)
Guobys Marius 34 4:43:56 (16)
8Liepsna, Kaunas LTU 34 4:48:27 Daukševičius Dainius 34 4:48:16 (17)
Litvinas Edvinas 34 4:48:27 (18)
9Team bros, Kaunas LTU 34 4:49:46 Šukys Laimonas 34 4:49:44 (19)
Šukys Edvinas 34 4:49:46 (20)
10Roole2019, Vilnius LTU 34 4:54:25 Ambrasas Vytautas 34 4:54:25 (21)
Mačaitis Almantas 34 4:54:25 (21)
11Ex orientacininkai, Kaunas LTU 34 5:05:33 Naujokas Lukas 34 5:05:30 (23)
Kukta Donatas 34 5:05:33 (24)
12Nepaskutiniai, Šiauliai LTU 34 5:05:42 Selvenis Egidijus 34 5:05:42 (25)
Baltaragis Gvidas 34 5:05:42 (25)
13Nepaskutiniai, Šiauliai LTU 34 5:05:47 Fokas Marius 34 5:05:44 (27)
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas 34 5:05:47 (28)
14A & A, Šiauliai LTU 34 5:05:58 Vaičiulis Aurimas 34 5:05:56 (29)
Bartkus Arūnas 34 5:05:58 (30)
15RWD, Vilnius LTU 34 5:09:21 Ramonas Gediminas 34 5:09:21 (31)
Denafas Julius 34 5:09:21 (31)
16Naktinis sliekas, Vilnius LTU 34 5:16:09 Adomaitis Ernestas 34 5:16:06 (33)
Navikonis Žilvinas 34 5:16:09 (34)
17Kubos pabėgėliai, Vilnius LTU 34 5:20:59 Varna Artūras 34 5:20:58 (35)
Mockus Gvidas 34 5:20:59 (36)
18GoLang, Vilnius LTU 34 5:51:09 Jokubauskas Aistis 34 5:51:02 (37)
Sabaliauskas Eugenijus 34 5:51:09 (38)
19Patrulis, Klaipėda LTU 29 4:26:50 Stražinskas Mindaugas 34 4:26:48 (13)
Bačiulis Paulius 29 4:26:50 (39)
20Uodas, Šiauliai LTU 27 3:59:22 Kamarevcevas Eduardas 27 3:59:21 (40)
Kamarevcevas Viktoras 27 3:59:22 (41)
21Run and gun, Vilnius LTU 27 6:04:10 Dulko Gžegož 27 6:04:07 (42)
Vasiukevič Edvin 27 6:04:10 (43)
22Orientyrai, Kaunas LTU 25 5:01:42 Triponis Saulius Paulius 25 5:01:37 (44)
Naskauskas Saulius 25 5:01:42 (45)
231 fast 1 furious, Kaunas LTU 25 5:34:14 Bendoraitis Arūnas 25 5:34:11 (46)
Tolkačiov Nikolaj 25 5:34:14 (47)
24Super Mario brothers, Vilnius LTU 23 4:46:57 Beinarovič Tadeuš 23 4:46:55 (48)
Jurgelevič Tomaš 23 4:46:57 (49)
25Seneliai LTU 17 3:42:48 Galinauskas Artūras 17 3:42:45 (50)
Balčius Gintaras 17 3:42:48 (51)
26Amigos, Krekenava LTU 34 4:39:27 Malinauskas Lukas 34 4:39:27 (14)