Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-11-10

Rezultatai

Grupė BMEG3

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Rimkus Mantas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas / Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius 1610 3:05:42  
2
Urbelionis Karolis LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas / Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius 1600 3:06:01  
3
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1500 2:58:01  
3
Adomkaitis Egidijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1500 2:58:01  
5
Kantautas Marius LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 1450 3:01:34  
6
Cibas Domantas LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 1450 3:01:35  
7
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 1370 2:53:19  
8
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1370 2:53:39  
9
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 1360 3:02:17  
10
Paužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 1360 3:02:18  
11
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUTvarka ir teisingumas, Vilnius 1350 3:02:04  
11
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTvarka ir teisingumas, Vilnius 1350 3:02:04  
13
Bacys Modestas LTUWoxx barbers / sportovaistine.lt, Vilnius 1350 3:08:12  
14
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUWoxx barbers / sportovaistine.lt, Vilnius 1350 3:08:14  
15
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1300 2:59:56  
16
Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1300 2:59:57  
17
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūno dun2kai, Vilnius 1290 3:03:07  
18
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūno dun2kai, Vilnius 1290 3:03:11  
19
Arūna Simonas LTUTrouble G 1220 3:01:17  
19
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUTrouble G 1220 3:01:17  
21
Grikšas Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1220 3:19:21  
21
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1220 3:19:21  
23
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUPabuves jaunimas, Kaunas 1190 2:56:26  
23
Dambrauskas Simas LTUPabuves jaunimas, Kaunas 1190 2:56:26  
25
Jazepčikas Vytautas LTUTRItonas 2, Vilnius 1150 3:10:00  
26
Kaminskij Aleksej LTUTRItonas 2, Vilnius 1140 3:10:03  
27
Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė AJ, Vilnius 1110 2:51:43  
28
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė AJ, Vilnius 1110 2:51:47  
29
Pajėda Gediminas LTUAplenk save, Vilnius 1110 3:12:48  
30
Galdikas Edgaras LTUAplenk save, Vilnius 1110 3:12:50  
31
Germanavičius Martynas LTUBruoliai, Vilnius 1090 3:34:03  
32
Germanavičius Pranas LTUBruoliai, Vilnius 1090 3:34:04  
33
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUAvietynas, Vilnius 1060 2:55:42  
34
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUAvietynas, Vilnius 1060 2:55:43  
35
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas, Vilnius 1060 3:02:36  
35
Lukošienė Sandra LTUGestas, Vilnius 1060 3:02:36  
37
Šumskas Vilius LTUMilijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius 1050 3:01:11  
37
Stūrys Simonas LTUMilijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius 1050 3:01:11  
39
Skaisgirytė Justė LTUTakas adventure team, Kaunas 1050 3:08:20  
39
Gineikaitė Ugnė LTUTakas adventure team, Kaunas 1050 3:08:20  
41
Bobrovič Jevgenij LTUOriens OK 1030 2:53:31  
42
Servaitė Kristina LTUOriens OK 1030 2:53:33  
43
Ambrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1010 3:01:27  
44
Klicner Loreta LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1010 3:01:28  
45
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni JM, Vilnius 1010 3:01:41  
46
Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni JM, Vilnius 1010 3:01:43  
47
Lapinskas Ernestas LTUSumetėm skudurus 990 2:52:17  
48
Urbonas Tomas LTUSumetėm skudurus 990 2:52:19  
49
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUŠeimynėlė, Vilnius 990 2:55:48  
50
Rutkauskas Arvydas LTUŠeimynėlė, Vilnius 990 2:55:49  
51
Janulynas Audrius LTUKaršuvonis, Vilnius 990 2:58:02  
52
Grabauskas Edgaras LTUKaršuvonis, Vilnius 990 2:58:04  
53
Kuprionis Mindaugas LTUKam dabar lengva 990 3:01:31  
54
Juozapaitis Džiugas LTUKam dabar lengva 990 3:01:32  
55
Marcinkevičius Mantas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 990 3:07:10  
55
Čukauskas Vytenis LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 990 3:07:10  
57
Kilda Artūras LTUJauni diedukai, Kaunas 980 2:55:56  
58
Žičkis Rolandas LTUJauni diedukai, Kaunas 980 2:55:58  
59
Žukauskaitė Loreta LTUTrumpam, Vilnius 960 2:55:01  
60
Jakštys Vytautas LTUTrumpam, Vilnius 960 2:55:03  
61
Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana LTUNeko trail runners / Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 950 2:58:54  
62
Uža Justas LTUNeko trail runners / Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 950 2:58:58  
63
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 940 2:57:49  
64
Beliūnė Indrė LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 940 2:57:50  
65
Stonkutė Monika LTUVBK neglušavoj, Vilnius 880 2:35:35  
65
Rimkevičius Ignas LTUVBK neglušavoj, Vilnius 880 2:35:35  
67
Dulius Dominykas LTUArborakas, Krekenava 860 3:05:07  
67
Skaisgirytė Austė LTUArborakas, Krekenava 860 3:05:07  
69
Ptašekienė Vitalija LTUDevito, Vilnius 850 2:53:06  
69
Navalinskas Tomas LTUDevito, Vilnius 850 2:53:06  
71
Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 850 3:04:36  
72
Lukaševičius Juozas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 850 3:04:39  
73
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUTuristai (Lėvuo OK), Kaunas 840 2:49:04  
74
Kumpytė Rasa LTUTuristai (Lėvuo OK), Kaunas 840 2:49:07  
75
Bazelis Edvardas LTUPunktų medžiotojai, Vilnius 830 2:58:41  
76
Bazelienė Olga LTUPunktų medžiotojai, Vilnius 830 2:58:47  
77
Belskij Jaroslav LTULiolekas ir Bolekas ŽPDiP, Vilnius 820 3:01:06  
78
Dvoriakovas Sergejus LTULiolekas ir Bolekas ŽPDiP, Vilnius 820 3:01:07  
79
Ivanauskaitė-Valantinė Jūratė LTUatraskkrekenava.lt 810 2:54:46  
79
Valantinas Giedrius LTUatraskkrekenava.lt 810 2:54:46  
81
Kutkienė Violeta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 810 2:59:10  
81
Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 810 2:59:10  
83
Kazanavičius Narūnas LTUŠiauliai 810 3:05:28  
84
Pismerov Viačeslav LTUVilnius 810 3:05:29  
85
Gajauskas Augustas LTUkomandA, Kaunas 790 2:51:12  
85
Baranauskaitė Vaida LTUkomandA, Kaunas 790 2:51:12  
87
Jadzevičius Andrius LTUVBK/CR, Vilnius 790 3:12:47  
88
Mataitytė Agnė LTUVBK/CR, Vilnius 790 3:12:48  
89
Žiaukas Linas LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 770 2:58:28  
89
Žiaukė Kristina LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 770 2:58:28  
91
Rinkevičius Darius LTUGervės, Vilnius 770 3:07:27  
92
Juška Skaidrius LTUGervės, Vilnius 770 3:07:28  
93
Venckevičius Gintas LTUv.teranai, Klaipėda 750 2:53:20  
94
Perednis Mindaugas LTUv.teranai, Vilnius 750 2:53:23  
95
Grigusevičius Andrius LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 750 3:15:22  
96
Leipus Remigijus LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 750 3:15:33  
97
Kriukas Martynas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 700 2:58:38  
98
Tautvydaitė Neringa LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 700 2:58:39  
99
Kobec Svetlana LTUKobec team, Vilnius 700 3:00:00  
100
Kobec Vasilij LTUKobec team, Vilnius 690 3:00:01  
101
Bakutis Algimantas LTUZero, Didžiasalio k. 690 3:08:52  
101
Bakutis Dangis LTUZero, Didžiasalio k. 690 3:08:52  
103
Daunoras Saulius LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 670 2:47:47  
104
Čaikovskienė Rūta LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 670 2:47:48  
105
Pauliukevičius Povilas LTUĄ Komanda, Vilnius 630 3:13:25  
105
Pužas Donatas LTUĄ Komanda, Vilnius 630 3:13:25  
107
Lučinskienė Ainė LTUA komanda, Vilnius 630 3:14:38  
108
Lučinskas Audrius LTUA komanda, Vilnius 630 3:14:40  
109
Baleišienė Roma LTUAvietės, Vilnius 570 2:47:25  
110
Baleišytė Rasa LTUAvietės, Vilnius 570 2:47:26  
111
Žilienė Asta LTUBaba ir anūkas, Dieveniškės 480 3:05:55  
112
Kaziukevičius Vilius LTUBaba ir anūkas, Vilnius 480 3:05:56  
113
Navalinskienė Rita LTUDvejos Devynerios, Zarasai 420 3:11:26  
114
Keinienė Laimutė LTUDvejos Devynerios, Vilnius 420 3:11:27  
115
Baltrimaitė Eglė LTUJopapėlė, Vilnius 400 3:09:50  
116
Murėnienė Agnė LTUJopapėlė, Kaunas 400 3:09:51  
117
Banytė Rūta LTUAmber girls, Vilnius 390 2:54:24  
118
Petrylaitė Jomantė LTUAmber girls, Vilnius 390 2:54:25  
119
Žilinskienė Ramunė LTUSakai, Vilnius 360 3:03:38  
119
Žilinskas Justinas LTUSakai, Vilnius 360 3:03:38  
121
Ūsaitė Irena LTUŪGI, Vilnius 250 3:22:37  
122
Ūsas Gintautas LTUŪGI, Marijampolė 250 3:22:39  
123
Kutka Rimvydas LTUMedeina PRO, Kaunas 50 3:52:44  
123
Čepėnas Bronius LTUMedeina PRO, Vilnius 50 3:52:44  

Tarpiniai laikai