Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-11-10

Rezultatai

Grupė DMEG3

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas km/h
1
Gerasimov Andrej LTUDvigubas protas, Zarasai 1740 3:04:13  
2
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUDvigubas protas, Panevėžys 1740 3:04:14  
3
Streikus Tomas LTU2 T.O.M.A.I, Alytus 1650 2:59:19  
3
Griškonis Tomas LTU2 T.O.M.A.I, Vilnius 1650 2:59:19  
5
Dulskis Nerijus LTURealistai, Kaunas 1610 2:57:16  
6
Dulskis Marijus LTURealistai, Vilnius 1610 2:57:18  
7
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUR & A team, Vilnius 1600 3:06:01  
8
Liubartas Artūras LTUR & A team, Vilnius 1600 3:06:02  
9
Žvirblis Arvydas LTUŽvirbliukai, Vilnius 1370 3:04:48  
10
Žvirblytė Aušrinė LTUŽvirbliukai, Vilnius 1370 3:04:49  
11
Eringis Einaras LTUPavargom, Skuodas 1360 2:56:45  
11
Čiūdaras Mindaugas LTUPavargom, Panevėžys 1360 2:56:45  
13
Gedminas Gytis LTULengvai minas, Vilnius 1290 2:59:43  
14
Špukaitė Karolina LTULengvai minas, Vilnius 1290 2:59:45  
15
Sulchanov Maksim LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 1280 2:48:52  
16
Pocius Vaidas LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 1280 2:48:53  
17
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK 1260 3:07:49  
18
Lebedis Tadas LTUKeksai, Krekenava 1250 3:07:48  
19
Mažeika Augustas LTU24 valandos, Panevėžys 1240 2:50:36  
20
Steponavičius Dominykas LTU24 valandos, Panevėžys 1240 2:50:39  
21
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUKeksai, Krekenava 1240 3:08:06  
22
Adamkevičius Paulius LTUADM, Krekenava 1200 3:02:14  
23
Adamkevičius Simonas LTUADM, Krekenava 1200 3:02:16  
24
Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Vilnius 1190 2:55:52  
25
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Vilnius 1190 2:55:53  
26
Adamkevičius Martynas LTULapinai, Krekenava 1180 3:05:47  
27
Pranckūnas Arnas LTULapinai, Panevėžys 1180 3:05:48  
28
Baravykas Remigijus LTUMedidomus 1150 2:59:23  
29
Krokas Mindaugas LTUMedidomus 1150 2:59:28  
30
Pranciulis Rimvydas LTUPirmas blynas, Vilnius 1110 2:59:40  
31
Kikilas Gediminas LTUPirmas blynas, Vilnius 1110 2:59:41  
32
Sipavičius Paulius LTUarkpro.lt 1110 3:00:27  
32
Marcinkevičius Lukas LTUarkpro.lt 1110 3:00:27  
34
Bardiševičius Mantas LTUMantai vienodai, Krekenava 1080 3:03:35  
35
Lukoševičius Mantas LTUMantai vienodai, Vilnius 1080 3:03:40  
36
Skirgaila Aurimas LTUVBK Griūn negyvi, Kaunas 1060 3:03:14  
37
Minsevičius Marius LTUVBK Griūn negyvi, Vilnius 1060 3:03:16  
38
Kviecinskas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1050 2:55:47  
38
Dinda Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Kaišiadorys 1050 2:55:47  
40
Aidukaitė Dalia LTURASKK SK dviračiais, Vilnius 980 2:58:43  
41
Mickevičius Ovidijus LTURASKK SK dviračiais, Vilnius 980 2:58:45  
42
Kalvaitienė Deimantė LTUNepal 930 2:55:40  
43
Kalvaitis Romandas LTUNepal 930 2:56:22  
44
Rimša Paulius LTUTinginiai, Panevėžys 900 3:01:44  
45
Kasiulevičius Deividas LTUTinginiai, Panevėžys 900 3:01:51  
46
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUOver9000, Vilnius 780 2:56:15  
47
Katinas Žymantas LTUOver9000, Vilnius 780 2:56:16  
48
Kosteckas Justas LTUVelniūkščiai (Rudamina OK), Vilnius 580 2:50:04  
49
Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė LTUVelniūkščiai (Rudamina OK), Vilnius 580 2:50:08  
  Aglinskas Ramūnas LTUARA grybai, Vilnius   5:22:35  

Tarpiniai laikai