Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-11-10

Rezultatai

Grupė BMEG3

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Vilniaus bėgimo klubas / Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU 1600 3:06:01 Rimkus Mantas 1610 3:05:42 (  1)
Urbelionis Karolis 1600 3:06:01 (  2)
2F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius LTU 1500 2:58:01 Adomkaitis Egidijus 1500 2:58:01 (  3)
Beliūnas Vytautas 1500 2:58:01 (  3)
3Nekantriausi, Vilnius LTU 1450 3:01:35 Kantautas Marius 1450 3:01:34 (  5)
Cibas Domantas 1450 3:01:35 (  6)
4Dainava OK LTU 1370 2:53:39 Kaupinis Algirdas 1370 2:53:19 (  7)
Stulgys Mindaugas 1370 2:53:39 (  8)
5Dainava OK, Vilnius LTU 1360 3:02:18 Masevičiūtė Kristina 1360 3:02:17 (  9)
Paužaitė Sandra 1360 3:02:18 (10)
6Tvarka ir teisingumas, Vilnius LTU 1350 3:02:04 Petrauskas Giedrius 1350 3:02:04 (11)
Ščerbavičius Edvardas 1350 3:02:04 (11)
7Woxx barbers / sportovaistine.lt, Vilnius LTU 1350 3:08:14 Bacys Modestas 1350 3:08:12 (13)
Pasternackis Raimondas 1350 3:08:14 (14)
8S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU 1300 2:59:57 Ambrazas Svajūnas 1300 2:59:56 (15)
Klicner Tomas 1300 2:59:57 (16)
9Perkūno dun2kai, Vilnius LTU 1290 3:03:11 Lapinskas Ramojus 1290 3:03:07 (17)
Lapinskas Andojas 1290 3:03:11 (18)
10Trouble G LTU 1220 3:01:17 Mačiulevičius Paulius 1220 3:01:17 (19)
Arūna Simonas 1220 3:01:17 (19)
11Takas OK, Kaunas LTU 1220 3:19:21 Čaplikas Laimonas 1220 3:19:21 (21)
Grikšas Rolandas 1220 3:19:21 (21)
12Pabuves jaunimas, Kaunas LTU 1190 2:56:26 Dambrauskas Simas 1190 2:56:26 (23)
Tautkevičius Karolis 1190 2:56:26 (23)
13TRItonas 2, Vilnius LTU 1140 3:10:03 Jazepčikas Vytautas 1150 3:10:00 (25)
Kaminskij Aleksej 1140 3:10:03 (26)
14Saulė AJ, Vilnius LTU 1110 2:51:47 Rudis Algimantas 1110 2:51:43 (27)
Valiūnas Jurgis 1110 2:51:47 (28)
15Aplenk save, Vilnius LTU 1110 3:12:50 Pajėda Gediminas 1110 3:12:48 (29)
Galdikas Edgaras 1110 3:12:50 (30)
16Bruoliai, Vilnius LTU 1090 3:34:04 Germanavičius Martynas 1090 3:34:03 (31)
Germanavičius Pranas 1090 3:34:04 (32)
17Avietynas, Vilnius LTU 1060 2:55:43 Baleišis Šarūnas 1060 2:55:42 (33)
Baleišis Kęstutis 1060 2:55:43 (34)
18Gestas, Vilnius LTU 1060 3:02:36 Lukošienė Sandra 1060 3:02:36 (35)
Kuzminskis Tomas 1060 3:02:36 (35)
19Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius LTU 1050 3:01:11 Stūrys Simonas 1050 3:01:11 (37)
Šumskas Vilius 1050 3:01:11 (37)
20Takas adventure team, Kaunas LTU 1050 3:08:20 Gineikaitė Ugnė 1050 3:08:20 (39)
Skaisgirytė Justė 1050 3:08:20 (39)
21Oriens OK LTU 1030 2:53:33 Bobrovič Jevgenij 1030 2:53:31 (41)
Servaitė Kristina 1030 2:53:33 (42)
22S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU 1010 3:01:28 Ambrazienė Ainė 1010 3:01:27 (43)
Klicner Loreta 1010 3:01:28 (44)
23Devyni JM, Vilnius LTU 1010 3:01:43 Ptašekas Marius 1010 3:01:41 (45)
Ptašekas Julius 1010 3:01:43 (46)
24Sumetėm skudurus LTU 990 2:52:19 Lapinskas Ernestas 990 2:52:17 (47)
Urbonas Tomas 990 2:52:19 (48)
25Šeimynėlė, Vilnius LTU 990 2:55:49 Rutkauskaitė Kastė 990 2:55:48 (49)
Rutkauskas Arvydas 990 2:55:49 (50)
26Karšuvonis, Vilnius LTU 990 2:58:04 Janulynas Audrius 990 2:58:02 (51)
Grabauskas Edgaras 990 2:58:04 (52)
27Kam dabar lengva LTU 990 3:01:32 Kuprionis Mindaugas 990 3:01:31 (53)
Juozapaitis Džiugas 990 3:01:32 (54)
28TRItonas, Vilnius LTU 990 3:07:10 Čukauskas Vytenis 990 3:07:10 (55)
Marcinkevičius Mantas 990 3:07:10 (55)
29Jauni diedukai, Kaunas LTU 980 2:55:58 Kilda Artūras 980 2:55:56 (57)
Žičkis Rolandas 980 2:55:58 (58)
30Trumpam, Vilnius LTU 960 2:55:03 Žukauskaitė Loreta 960 2:55:01 (59)
Jakštys Vytautas 960 2:55:03 (60)
31Neko trail runners / Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU 950 2:58:58 Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana 950 2:58:54 (61)
Uža Justas 950 2:58:58 (62)
32Šilas OK LTU 940 2:57:50 Maciulevičius Pijus 940 2:57:49 (63)
Beliūnė Indrė 940 2:57:50 (64)
33VBK neglušavoj, Vilnius LTU 880 2:35:35 Rimkevičius Ignas 880 2:35:35 (65)
Stonkutė Monika 880 2:35:35 (65)
34Arborakas, Krekenava LTU 860 3:05:07 Dulius Dominykas 860 3:05:07 (67)
Skaisgirytė Austė 860 3:05:07 (67)
35Devito, Vilnius LTU 850 2:53:06 Ptašekienė Vitalija 850 2:53:06 (69)
Navalinskas Tomas 850 2:53:06 (69)
36Rudamina OK LTU 850 3:04:39 Dūda Kostas 850 3:04:36 (71)
Lukaševičius Juozas 850 3:04:39 (72)
37Turistai (Lėvuo OK), Kaunas LTU 840 2:49:07 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas 840 2:49:04 (73)
Kumpytė Rasa 840 2:49:07 (74)
38Punktų medžiotojai, Vilnius LTU 830 2:58:47 Bazelis Edvardas 830 2:58:41 (75)
Bazelienė Olga 830 2:58:47 (76)
39Liolekas ir Bolekas ŽPDiP, Vilnius LTU 820 3:01:07 Belskij Jaroslav 820 3:01:06 (77)
Dvoriakovas Sergejus 820 3:01:07 (78)
40atraskkrekenava.lt LTU 810 2:54:46 Valantinas Giedrius 810 2:54:46 (79)
Ivanauskaitė-Valantinė Jūratė 810 2:54:46 (79)
41Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU 810 2:59:10 Misiūnienė Irina 810 2:59:10 (81)
Kutkienė Violeta 810 2:59:10 (81)
42  LTU 810 3:05:29 Kazanavičius Narūnas 810 3:05:28 (83)
Pismerov Viačeslav 810 3:05:29 (84)
43komandA, Kaunas LTU 790 2:51:12 Gajauskas Augustas 790 2:51:12 (85)
Baranauskaitė Vaida 790 2:51:12 (85)
44VBK/CR, Vilnius LTU 790 3:12:48 Jadzevičius Andrius 790 3:12:47 (87)
Mataitytė Agnė 790 3:12:48 (88)
45Climbing club, Kaunas LTU 770 2:58:28 Žiaukė Kristina 770 2:58:28 (89)
Žiaukas Linas 770 2:58:28 (89)
46Gervės, Vilnius LTU 770 3:07:28 Rinkevičius Darius 770 3:07:27 (91)
Juška Skaidrius 770 3:07:28 (92)
47v.teranai LTU 750 2:53:23 Venckevičius Gintas 750 2:53:20 (93)
Perednis Mindaugas 750 2:53:23 (94)
48Rudamina OK, Vilnius LTU 750 3:15:33 Grigusevičius Andrius 750 3:15:22 (95)
Leipus Remigijus 750 3:15:33 (96)
49RASKK SK, Vilnius LTU 700 2:58:39 Kriukas Martynas 700 2:58:38 (97)
Tautvydaitė Neringa 700 2:58:39 (98)
50Kobec team, Vilnius LTU 690 3:00:01 Kobec Svetlana 700 3:00:00 (99)
Kobec Vasilij 690 3:00:01 (100)
51Zero, Didžiasalio k. LTU 690 3:08:52 Bakutis Algimantas 690 3:08:52 (101)
Bakutis Dangis 690 3:08:52 (101)
52RASKK SK, Vilnius LTU 670 2:47:48 Daunoras Saulius 670 2:47:47 (103)
Čaikovskienė Rūta 670 2:47:48 (104)
53Ą Komanda, Vilnius LTU 630 3:13:25 Pužas Donatas 630 3:13:25 (105)
Pauliukevičius Povilas 630 3:13:25 (105)
54A komanda, Vilnius LTU 630 3:14:40 Lučinskienė Ainė 630 3:14:38 (107)
Lučinskas Audrius 630 3:14:40 (108)
55Avietės, Vilnius LTU 570 2:47:26 Baleišienė Roma 570 2:47:25 (109)
Baleišytė Rasa 570 2:47:26 (110)
56Baba ir anūkas LTU 480 3:05:56 Žilienė Asta 480 3:05:55 (111)
Kaziukevičius Vilius 480 3:05:56 (112)
57Dvejos Devynerios LTU 420 3:11:27 Navalinskienė Rita 420 3:11:26 (113)
Keinienė Laimutė 420 3:11:27 (114)
58Jopapėlė LTU 400 3:09:51 Baltrimaitė Eglė 400 3:09:50 (115)
Murėnienė Agnė 400 3:09:51 (116)
59Amber girls, Vilnius LTU 390 2:54:25 Banytė Rūta 390 2:54:24 (117)
Petrylaitė Jomantė 390 2:54:25 (118)
60Sakai, Vilnius LTU 360 3:03:38 Žilinskienė Ramunė 360 3:03:38 (119)
Žilinskas Justinas 360 3:03:38 (119)
61ŪGI LTU 250 3:22:39 Ūsaitė Irena 250 3:22:37 (121)
Ūsas Gintautas 250 3:22:39 (122)
62Medeina PRO LTU 50 3:52:44 Čepėnas Bronius 50 3:52:44 (123)
Kutka Rimvydas 50 3:52:44 (123)