Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-11-10

Rezultatai

Grupės BM6, BV6, BVET6, BVM6

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1BV6Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 2650 5:56:59  
2BV6Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 2650 5:57:00  
3BV6Reneslācis Valters LATCatch us if you can, Ogre 2520 5:59:44  
4BV6Dzalbs Edijs LATCatch us if you can, Cēsis 2520 5:59:45  
5BV6Buožys Egidijus LTUVietiniai, Vilnius 2360 6:02:35  
6BV6Petrevičius Aras LTUVietiniai, Vilnius 2360 6:02:40  
7BVET6Cvetkovas Valerijus LTUFokusai, Vilnius 2320 5:57:32  
8BVET6Mendelevičius Mantas LTUFokusai, Vilnius 2320 5:57:38  
9BVM6Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna lydi Laukinį trail, Vilnius 2250 6:10:17  
10BVM6Tomaševičienė Viktorija LTUFortūna lydi Laukinį trail, Vilnius 2250 6:10:18  
11BM6Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUĄžuolinė Medeina. Trečias dublis, Kaunas 2150 6:00:59  
12BM6Valaitė Indrė LTUĄžuolinė Medeina. Trečias dublis, Vilnius 2150 6:01:00  
13BV6Šnioka Remigijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2140 5:51:32  
14BV6Vyzas Edvinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2140 5:51:34  
15BM6Gotcaitytė Monika LTUKaršuva endurance, Vilnius 2140 6:01:16  
16BM6Vaičiulienė Austėja LTUKaršuva endurance, Vilnius 2140 6:01:17  
17BV6Žygas Juozapas LTURavshan į Dzamshut, Vilnius 2130 5:59:38  
18BV6Astrauskas Marius LTURavshan į Dzamshut, Vilnius 2130 5:59:39  
19BV6Dobilinskas Martynas LTUTRItonas / Antaris team, Vilnius 2060 5:48:26  
20BV6Vaičiulis Vytautas LTUTRItonas / Antaris team, Vilnius 2060 5:48:27  
21BV6Jurevičius Antanas LTUArboro OK 2030 5:56:17  
22BV6Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK 2030 5:56:19  
23BVET6Narvydas Simonas LTUPerkūno Mohikanai, Vilnius 2020 5:51:27  
23BVET6Kriukas Darius LTUPerkūno Mohikanai, Vilnius 2020 5:51:27  
25BV6Janušis Gediminas LTUUniversiteto Basanavičius, Vilnius 2020 6:00:24  
26BV6Žukauskas Martynas LTUUniversiteto Basanavičius, Vilnius 2020 6:00:27  
27BV6Mockaitis Rėjus LTUČiornyj bumer, Kaunas 1950 6:02:37  
28BV6Dechtiar Viktoras LTUČiornyj bumer, Kaunas 1950 6:02:38  
29BVM6Ludvik Vojtech CZETJ Stadion, Novy Bor 1920 6:00:14  
30BVM6Kamererova Valerie CZETJ Stadion, Novy Bor 1920 6:00:15  
31BVM6Jurkevičiūtė Dovilė LTUSpurtas, Vilnius 1920 6:01:09  
32BVM6Vachteris Gediminas LTUSpurtas, Vilnius 1920 6:01:11  
33BVET6Kondrotas Raimondas LTUNusišypsok, Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1900 5:53:50  
34BVET6Aglinskas Tomas LTUNusišypsok, Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1900 5:53:52  
35BM6Traubaitė Judita LTUWalk to run, Vilnius 1900 5:54:23  
36BM6Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUWalk to run, Vilnius 1900 5:54:25  
37BVET6Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas / Laukinis trail, Vilnius 1860 5:59:43  
38BVET6Tomaševičius Julius LTUTRItonas / Laukinis trail, Vilnius 1860 5:59:46  
39BV6Davidovich Dzmitry BLROC BNTU/BSU, Minsk 1840 5:52:27  
39BV6Marchuk Valeri BLROC BNTU/BSU, Minsk 1840 5:52:27  
41BM6Adomaitienė Irina LTUKlajojanti Fortūna, Vilnius 1810 6:02:47  
42BM6Traubienė Aistė LTUKlajojanti Fortūna, Vilnius 1810 6:02:49  
43BV6Pažūsis Algirdas LTUBum Bum, Vilnius 1690 5:58:59  
44BV6Dobilas Marius LTUBum Bum, Vilnius 1690 5:59:09  
45BV6Murėnas Aurimas LTUDvipolis OSK, Kaunas 1680 5:13:05  
45BV6Kazlauskas Tadas LTUDvipolis OSK, Vilnius 1680 5:13:05  
47BV6Vasiliauskas Vytautas LTUHold my beer, Vilnius 1680 5:58:44  
48BV6Kameneckas Justinas LTUHold my beer, Vilnius 1680 5:58:45  
49BVM6Gembutaitė Sandra LTULiūc ir begemuoc 1670 5:54:22  
50BVM6Adamonis Ramūnas LTULiūc ir begemuoc 1670 5:54:27  
51BVET6Adamonis Jonas LTUŽali fotonai, Vilnius 1670 6:02:21  
51BVET6Januškevičius Regimantas LTUŽali fotonai, Vilnius 1670 6:02:21  
53BVM6Trakimas Vytautas LTUJokers / Tritonas, Vilnius 1590 5:48:19  
54BV6Chadasevičius Justas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1550 5:30:09  
54BV6Dijokas Marius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1550 5:30:09  
56BVM6Iniakina Liudmila LTUJokers / Tritonas, Vilnius 1540 5:48:20  
57BV6Urbonas Vytautas LTUSeven nation army 1520 5:39:10  
58BV6Cvizonas Patricijus LTUSeven nation army 1520 5:39:13  
59BV6Kalinas Tomas LTU(Ne)jauni, bet perspektyvūs, Vilnius 1440 5:21:01  
60BV6Vasiliauskas Valentas LTU(Ne)jauni, bet perspektyvūs, Vilnius 1440 5:21:02  
61BM6Hancharyk Natallia BLRLegenda 2, Minsk 1440 5:41:07  
62BVET6Ulevičienė Jūratė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1430 5:54:45  
62BVET6Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1430 5:54:45  
64BVET6Cibas Tautvydas LTULekiam kaip vėjas!, Vilnius 1410 5:34:58  
65BM6Volkova Yana BLRLegenda 2, Minsk 1380 5:41:06  
66BVM6Zhukau Aliaksei BLRLegenda, Minsk 1380 5:56:04  
67BVM6Zhukava Yuna BLRLegenda, Minsk 1380 5:56:06  
68BV6Petrauskas Jaunius LTURamuma, Vilnius 1370 5:40:09  
68BV6Gudelis Arvydas LTURamuma, Vilnius 1370 5:40:09  
70BM6Januškevičienė Asta LTUJonažolės, Vilnius 1360 5:55:23  
71BM6Gecevičiūtė Dalia LTUJonažolės, Vilnius 1360 5:55:25  
72BM6Macijauskė Daiva LTUBruknės, Vilnius 1350 5:49:22  
73BM6Atkočienė Jurgita LTUBruknės, Vilnius 1350 5:49:23  
74BVET6Bičkūnienė Danguolė LTUCan do, Vilnius 1340 5:54:14  
75BVET6Savickas Tomas LTUCan do, Vilnius 1340 5:54:20  
76BVM6Rimkevičius Justinas LTULost in the forest, Vilnius 1250 5:59:16  
77BVM6Butkutė Dalia LTULost in the forest, Vilnius 1250 5:59:19  
78BVM6Kvederavičiūtė Kotryna LTUStumtraukiai, Vilnius 1170 5:45:08  
79BVM6Nesvat Aleksandr LTUStumtraukiai, Vilnius 1170 5:45:09  
80BVET6Viliūnienė Rima LTUAnger2, Vilnius 1140 5:27:07  
81BVET6Viliūnas Mindaugas LTUAnger2, Vilnius 1140 5:27:10  
82BVET6Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1120 5:56:20  
83BVET6Jakulytė Dalia LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1050 5:56:25  
84BVM6Tyla Kęstutis LTUDryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius 690 5:18:00  
85BVM6Vaščiūnaitė-Tylienė Julija LTUDryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius 690 5:18:01  
86BVM6Kachanouskaya Natallia BLRLegenda Mini-Mili-Micro, Minsk 540 5:26:39  
86BVM6Zhukau Nedvard BLRLegenda Mini-Mili-Micro, Minsk 540 5:26:39  

Tarpiniai laikai