dbtopas login
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay → Rezultatai

BUL
BUL, Velingrad, 2018-02-08

Grupės W20

Trasa 6.5 km 13 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Finland
FIN
FIN
W20 1:37:28
1Klemettinen Veera32:38 (  1) 32:38 (  1)
2Saalo Siiri33:02 (  1) 1:05:40 (  1)
3Nenonen Liisa31:48 (  1) 1:37:28 (  1)
2Russia
RUS
RUS
W20 1:43:53
1Kuzminykh Daria35:02 (  7) 35:02 (  7)
2Kalinina Veronika35:46 (  4) 1:10:48 (  4)
3Vyatkina Marina33:05 (  2) 1:43:53 (  2)
3Russia 2
RUS
RUS
W20 1:44:31
1Tregubets Aleksandra35:20 (  8) 35:20 (  8)
2Shupikova Daria34:24 (  3) 1:09:44 (  3)
3Stepanova Ekaterina34:47 (  3) 1:44:31 (  3)
4Norway
NOR
NOR
W20 1:45:43
1Haavengen Marlin35:00 (  6) 35:00 (  6)
2Strand Synne33:55 (  2) 1:08:55 (  2)
3Farnes Hennum Tilla36:48 (  7) 1:45:43 (  4)
5Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
W20 1:53:35
1Dyaksova Evangelina37:37 (  9) 37:37 (  9)
2Mitkova Borislava39:57 (  8) 1:17:34 (  6)
3Dyaksova Andreya36:01 (  4) 1:53:35 (  5)
6Sweden
SWE
SWE
W20 1:56:38
1Lundgren Elin42:23 (12) 42:23 (12)
2Westin Sofia37:58 (  6) 1:20:21 (10)
3Schagerstrom Elin36:17 (  5) 1:56:38 (  6)
7Norway 2
NOR
NOR
W20 1:57:33
1Melby Jacobsen Marit32:39 (  2) 32:39 (  2)
2Eiken Anne Willkommen39:31 (  7) 1:12:10 (  5)
3Eriksrud Karlsen Anniken45:23 (10) 1:57:33 (  7)
8Finland 2
FIN
FIN
W20 1:59:02
1Pylvanainen Henna34:58 (  5) 34:58 (  5)
2Kovanen Maiju47:18 (12) 1:22:16 (11)
3Tuomisto Satu36:46 (  6) 1:59:02 (  8)
9Switzerland
SUI
SUI
W20 2:02:02
1Widmer Lea34:37 (  4) 34:37 (  4)
2Bieri Flurina44:59 (11) 1:19:36 (  8)
3Deininger Eliane42:26 (  8) 2:02:02 (  9)
10Sweden 2
SWE
SWE
W20 2:02:12
1Persson Sarah40:20 (11) 40:20 (11)
2Berglund Sofia37:15 (  5) 1:17:35 (  7)
3Nordlund Elin44:37 (  9) 2:02:12 (10)
11Estonia
EST
EST
W20 2:16:13
1Paalberg Epp37:45 (10) 37:45 (10)
2Rooba Kaisa42:35 (  9) 1:20:20 (  9)
3Linnus Mari55:53 (12) 2:16:13 (11)
12Latvia
LAT
LAT
W20 2:20:54
1Rulle Arta Renāte43:44 (14) 43:44 (14)
2Suta Anna Emīlija44:55 (10) 1:28:39 (12)
3Baduna Monika52:15 (11) 2:20:54 (12)
 Lithuania
LTU
LTU
W20 dsq
1Traubaitė Judita33:30 (  3) 33:30 (  3)
2Tamoševičiūtė Emilija55:13 (14) 1:28:43 (13)
 Austria
AUT
AUT
W20 dsq
1Erhart Antonia42:41 (13) 42:41 (13)
2Lueger Anna50:49 (13) 1:33:30 (14)