Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 15:16 | W1 | 13:33 ( 3) | 4:01 |
2 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 15:40 | W1 | 13:47 ( 4) | 4:07 |
3 |
Gemperle Natalia | RUS | Russia | 15:49 | W2 | 14:55 ( 4) | 4:09 |
4 |
Alm Maja Møller | DEN | Denmark | 16:00 | W1 | 13:47 ( 4) | 4:12 |
5 |
Aebersold Simona | SUI | Switzerland | 16:04 | W2 | 14:37 ( 2) | 4:13 |
6 |
Roos Elena | SUI | Switzerland | 16:18 | W1 | 13:17 ( 1) | 4:17 |
7 |
Jenzer Sarina | SUI | Switzerland | 16:21 | W2 | 14:36 ( 1) | 4:18 |
8 |
Ohlsson Karolin | SWE | Sweden | 16:27 | W2 | 14:47 ( 3) | 4:19 |
9 |
Gross Julia | SUI | Switzerland | 16:35 | W3 | 14:00 ( 3) | 4:21 |
10 |
Sianoja Maija | FIN | Finland | 16:37 | W1 | 14:10 ( 7) | 4:22 |
11 |
Nurmi Kirsi | FIN | Finland | 16:39 | W3 | 14:14 ( 7) | 4:22 |
12 |
Denisova Anastasia | BLR | Belarus | 16:40 | W2 | 16:07 (16) | 4:23 |
13 |
Alexandersen Sigrid | NOR | Norway | 16:46 | W1 | 14:16 ( 9) | 4:24 |
14 |
Riabkina Tatyana | RUS | Russia | 16:49 | W1 | 13:26 ( 2) | 4:25 |
14 |
Strand Lina | SWE | Sweden | 16:49 | W3 | 14:01 ( 4) | 4:25 |
16 |
Teini Marika | FIN | Finland | 16:50 | W3 | 14:20 ( 9) | 4:25 |
17 |
Gross Paula | SUI | Switzerland | 16:54 | W3 | 14:30 (10) | 4:26 |
18 |
Anttonen Sari | FIN | Finland | 17:02 | W1 | 13:55 ( 6) | 4:28 |
19 |
Janošikova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:08 | W2 | 15:14 (11) | 4:30 |
20 |
Rudnaya Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 17:09 | W1 | 14:17 (10) | 4:30 |
21 |
Klysner Cecilie Friberg | DEN | Denmark | 17:11 | W2 | 15:00 ( 6) | 4:31 |
21 |
Närhi Anna | FIN | Finland | 17:11 | W2 | 14:57 ( 5) | 4:31 |
23 |
Dvorianskaia Anna | RUS | Russia | 17:14 | W2 | 15:16 (12) | 4:32 |
24 |
Kadan Ursula | AUT | Austria | 17:15 | W1 | 14:15 ( 8) | 4:32 |
25 |
Mironova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 17:21 | W3 | 14:59 (15) | 4:33 |
25 |
Ward Charlotte | GBR | Great Britain | 17:21 | W2 | 15:17 (13) | 4:33 |
27 |
Horčičkova Vendula | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:27 | W3 | 14:05 ( 5) | 4:35 |
28 |
Bjessmo Emma | SWE | Sweden | 17:30 | W2 | 15:04 ( 7) | 4:36 |
29 |
Basset Isia | FRA | France | 17:33 | W2 | 15:26 (14) | 4:37 |
29 |
Knapova Jana | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:33 | W3 | 14:12 ( 6) | 4:37 |
31 |
Leake Alice | GBR | Great Britain | 17:36 | W2 | 15:09 ( 9) | 4:37 |
32 |
Haataja Anna | FIN | Finland | 17:38 | W2 | 15:06 ( 8) | 4:38 |
33 |
Hornik Aleksandra | POL | Poland | 17:40 | W3 | 13:55 ( 2) | 4:38 |
33 |
Indrakova Adéla | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:40 | W1 | 15:17 (16) | 4:38 |
33 |
Jahren Silje Ekroll | NOR | Norway | 17:40 | W3 | 13:39 ( 1) | 4:38 |
33 |
Ramstein Laura | AUT | Austria | 17:40 | W3 | 14:16 ( 8) | 4:38 |
37 |
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria | NOR | Norway | 17:43 | W3 | 15:06 (16) | 4:39 |
38 |
Nilsson Simkovics Anna | AUT | Austria | 17:55 | W1 | 14:54 (12) | 4:42 |
39 |
Aebischer Valérie | SUI | Switzerland | 17:56 | W1 | 14:54 (12) | 4:43 |
40 |
Gjotterup Caroline | DEN | Denmark | 18:02 | W3 | 15:14 (18) | 4:44 |
41 |
Hagström Sara | SWE | Sweden | 18:04 | W3 | 14:36 (11) | 4:45 |
42 |
Robertson Laura | NZL | New Zealand | 18:08 | W3 | 15:06 (16) | 4:46 |
43 |
Eide Ingeborg | NOR | Norway | 18:20 | W2 | 16:07 (16) | 4:49 |
44 |
Scalet Carlotta | ITA | Italy | 18:21 | W1 | 14:35 (11) | 4:49 |
45 |
Vercellotti Léa | FRA | France | 18:48 | W1 | 15:12 (14) | 4:56 |
46 |
Arbter Anja | AUT | Austria | 18:49 | W3 | 14:44 (13) | 4:57 |
46 |
Lösch Susen | GER | Germany | 18:49 | W3 | 14:43 (12) | 4:57 |
48 |
Kutkaitė Aušrinė | LTU | Lithuania | 19:13 | W3 | 14:44 (13) | 5:03 |
49 |
Svanoe Hafstad Eirin | NOR | Norway | 19:16 | W1 | 15:14 (15) | 5:04 |
50 |
Lundanes Ingrid | NOR | Norway | 19:22 | W2 | 15:31 (15) | 5:05 |
51 |
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta | ESP | Spain | 19:43 | W1 | 15:19 (17) | 5:11 |
Volynska Nadiya | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | W2 | 15:10 (10) |