EYOC sprint + long
BUL, Veliko Tarnovo, 2018-06-29

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 5.3 km 13 KP

Rinktis  sprint  long  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Seppa Touko FINFinland 41:08 7:45
2
Fomin Daniil RUSRussia 42:24 8:00
3
Discher Romain FRAFrance 43:32 8:12
4
Ronkainen Aarni FINFinland 43:33 8:13
5
Basset Basile FRAFrance 43:53 8:16
6
Kurzyp Stanislaw POLPoland 44:01 8:18
7
Chaloupsky Jakub CZECzech Republic 45:29 8:34
8
Hutzli Janis SUISwitzerland 46:02 8:41
9
Sorokin Daniil RUSRussia 46:36 8:47
10
Angeli Ilian ITAItaly 46:37 8:47
11
Bujdoso Zoltan HUNHungary 46:48 8:49
12
Szuromi Aron HUNHungary 47:01 8:52
13
Gonzalez Gustav Wiren ESPSpain 47:23 8:56
14
Grierson Flurry GBRGreat Britain 47:32 8:58
15
Molloy Peter GBRGreat Britain 47:39 8:59
16
Gooch Matthew GBRGreat Britain 47:56 9:02
17
Gabs Jonas DENDenmark 48:39 9:10
18
Vitebsky Lukas CZECzech Republic 48:43 9:11
19
Scheuermann Martin GERGermany 49:01 9:14
20
Beliakov Mikhail RUSRussia 49:09 9:16
21
Trummer Kilian AUTAustria 49:11 9:16
22
Radondy Thomas FRAFrance 49:17 9:17
22
Ojala Aaro FINFinland 49:17 9:17
24
Jensen Oscar David Brom DENDenmark 49:40 9:22
25
Kunckel Konstantin GERGermany 49:52 9:24
26
Novota Lukas SVKSlovakia 50:12 9:28
27
Marecek Simon CZECzech Republic 50:17 9:29
28
Garcia Florencio ESPSpain 50:19 9:29
29
Hamel Simon SUISwitzerland 50:22 9:30
30
Orler Marco ITAItaly 50:44 9:34
31
Sutter Andrin SUISwitzerland 50:52 9:35
32
Brunet Lorenzo ITAItaly 51:16 9:40
33
Vadean Catalin ROURomania 51:21 9:41
34
Lapinskas Andojas LTULithuania 51:30 9:43
35
Schacher Dominic SUISwitzerland 51:54 9:47
36
Imbsweiler Lucas GERGermany 51:59 9:48
37
Stepanov Dmitrii RUSRussia 52:32 9:54
38
Dementavičius Tadas LTULithuania 52:36 9:55
  Tidswell Will NZLNew Zealand 53:11 10:02
39
Yasur Rotem ISRIsrael 53:12 10:02
40
Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis LATLatvia 53:41 10:07
41
Rohac Martin SVKSlovakia 54:15 10:14
42
Rucker Jan CZECzech Republic 54:34 10:17
43
Stradiņš Kārlis LATLatvia 54:54 10:21
44
Velde Augusts LTULithuania 55:03 10:23
45
Kavcic Domen SLOSlovenia 55:06 10:23
46
Ločmelis Jēkabs LATLatvia 55:25 10:27
47
Munktved Theis DENDenmark 55:43 10:30
48
Teremetskyi Tymofii UKRUkraine 56:12 10:36
49
Mendes Vasco PORPortugal 56:27 10:39
50
Arbuzov Vladyslav UKRUkraine 56:46 10:42
51
Nahornyi Illia UKRUkraine 57:37 10:52
52
Nussbaum Nadav ISRIsrael 57:52 10:55
53
Nedkov Nikolay BULBulgaria 58:02 10:56
54
Stamer Konrad GERGermany 58:09 10:58
55
Thiels Liam BELBelgium 59:05 11:08
56
Ivri Matan ISRIsrael 59:22 11:12
57
Gonczi Peter HUNHungary 59:34 11:14
58
Rooba Ragnar ESTEstonia 1:01:12 11:32
59
Kula Mateusz POLPoland 1:02:34 11:48
60
Hemmingsen Lukas Kjaer DENDenmark 1:02:44 11:50
61
Galan Pablo Ferrando ESPSpain 1:02:52 11:51
62
Balint Benedek HUNHungary 1:03:02 11:53
63
Kolsar Samuel ESTEstonia 1:03:20 11:56
  Minto Aidan USAUnited States 1:03:38 12:00
64
Mahla Mihkel ESTEstonia 1:04:29 12:10
65
Nesterenko Maksym UKRUkraine 1:04:45 12:13
66
Gobec Jan CROCroatia 1:05:30 12:21
67
Joonas Jürgen ESTEstonia 1:07:02 12:38
68
Yarden Gilad ISRIsrael 1:07:42 12:46
69
Mattart Antoine BELBelgium 1:08:11 12:51
70
Grohn Riku FINFinland 1:10:56 13:23
71
Ivanov Aleksandar BULBulgaria 1:11:16 13:26
72
Ebster Leon AUTAustria 1:11:41 13:31
73
Marchand Nathan FRAFrance 1:11:56 13:34
74
Petrov Kaloyan BULBulgaria 1:12:18 13:38
75
Ustundag Ugur TURTurkey 1:12:31 13:40
76
Saulīte Matīss LATLatvia 1:14:35 14:04
77
Shterev Preslav BULBulgaria 1:15:15 14:11
78
Pozenel Natan Maj SLOSlovenia 1:15:39 14:16
79
Jansen Jonas BELBelgium 1:16:19 14:23
80
Brabek Peter AUTAustria 1:16:32 14:26
81
Sipos Tomas SVKSlovakia 1:17:40 14:39
82
Porzycz Grzegorz POLPoland 1:20:12 15:07
83
Sztranek Jan POLPoland 1:21:03 15:17
84
Ozbey Ahmet TURTurkey 1:21:47 15:25
85
Časas Adomas LTULithuania 1:22:29 15:33
86
Ustundag Umit TURTurkey 1:23:40 15:47
87
Reed Peter IRLIreland 1:24:34 15:57
88
Catana Alexandru ROURomania 1:25:09 16:03
89
Fedor Tibor SVKSlovakia 1:25:33 16:08
90
Cotter Liam IRLIreland 1:26:07 16:14
91
Csis Nandor ROURomania 1:28:04 16:36
  Key Jensen AUSAustralia 1:29:59 16:58
92
Deniz Ahmet Tarik TURTurkey 1:31:24 17:14
93
Galateanu Andrei ROURomania 1:32:35 17:28
94
Peralta Pedro PORPortugal 1:35:07 17:56
95
Oliveira Rodrigo PORPortugal 1:37:57 18:28
  Carbonell Marcos Bernabeu ESPSpain dnf  
  Harkavy Keegan USAUnited States dsq