EYOC sprint + long
BUL, Veliko Tarnovo, 2018-06-29

Rezultatai

Grupė W16

Trasa 4.4 km 12 KP

Rinktis  sprint  long  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Peltonen Liisa FINFinland 40:16 9:09
2
Mattila Elisa FINFinland 40:42 9:15
3
Petrova Yasna BULBulgaria 42:12 9:35
4
Niggli Alina SUISwitzerland 42:39 9:42
5
Karlova Anna CZECzech Republic 43:11 9:49
6
Simonsen Siri DENDenmark 43:24 9:52
7
Hotz Sanna SUISwitzerland 44:33 10:08
8
Tsyvilska Feia UKRUkraine 45:03 10:14
9
Georgieva Niya BULBulgaria 45:04 10:15
10
Miklusova Tamara SVKSlovakia 45:43 10:23
11
Ķuze Elza LATLatvia 45:44 10:24
12
Lataste Lucie FRAFrance 45:46 10:24
13
Czako Boglarka HUNHungary 46:01 10:28
14
Kastner Maya AUTAustria 46:12 10:30
15
Dyaksova Evangelina BULBulgaria 46:52 10:39
16
Weissova Luboslava SVKSlovakia 47:21 10:46
17
Mag Viktoria HUNHungary 47:51 10:53
18
Hilo Hanne FINFinland 48:10 10:57
19
Khokhlova Taisiia RUSRussia 48:29 11:01
20
Galateanu Daria Ioana ROURomania 48:47 11:05
21
Kishanti Petra HUNHungary 48:56 11:07
22
Klementyeva Anna RUSRussia 49:17 11:12
23
Laanejõe Anita ESTEstonia 49:23 11:13
24
Lesquer Romane FRAFrance 49:53 11:20
25
Isoherranen Salla FINFinland 50:09 11:24
  Joergensen Kaia NZLNew Zealand 50:16 11:25
26
Graber Lilly SUISwitzerland 50:30 11:29
27
Wuersten Mirjam SUISwitzerland 50:34 11:30
28
Jorgensen Eva Ornhagen DENDenmark 50:37 11:30
29
Dittrichova Michaela CZECzech Republic 50:44 11:32
30
Defraigne Laurence BELBelgium 50:49 11:33
31
Juhl Camille Marie Na DENDenmark 51:07 11:37
32
Ritzenthaler Kayla GERGermany 51:09 11:38
33
Chrastova Tereza CZECzech Republic 51:15 11:39
34
Henriksen Elanor DENDenmark 51:35 11:43
35
Laanoja Johanna ESTEstonia 51:53 11:48
36
Toman Maria RUSRussia 52:00 11:49
37
Biliakova Anastasiia UKRUkraine 52:30 11:56
38
Zempleni Lilla HUNHungary 52:39 11:58
39
Gonzalez Nerea ESPSpain 53:04 12:04
40
Groell Anna AUTAustria 53:15 12:06
41
Suta Anna Emīlija LATLatvia 54:04 12:17
42
Keith Megan GBRGreat Britain 54:10 12:19
43
Moulet Tifenn FRAFrance 54:31 12:23
44
Body Diane FRAFrance 54:40 12:25
45
Zhuravleva Oksana RUSRussia 55:58 12:43
  Sewell Jessica NZLNew Zealand 56:19 12:48
46
Hupalo Olha UKRUkraine 56:31 12:51
47
Casares Laura Fidalgo ESPSpain 56:32 12:51
48
Krempińska Julia POLPoland 56:34 12:51
49
Stansfield Lizzie GBRGreat Britain 56:47 12:54
50
Bernardino Lucia Misas ESPSpain 57:31 13:04
51
Jerkovic Peric Olga CROCroatia 57:38 13:06
52
Calvet Sofia AUTAustria 58:11 13:13
53
Babic Katja SLOSlovenia 59:21 13:29
54
Scalzotto Annarita ITAItaly 59:38 13:33
55
Lesnicka Agnieszka POLPoland 59:49 13:36
56
Pogacar Ana Pia SLOSlovenia 59:50 13:36
57
Buchberger Lina GERGermany 59:54 13:37
58
Divin Judit ROURomania 1:00:04 13:39
59
Brunere Kristīne LATLatvia 1:00:17 13:42
60
Sanna Karin ITAItaly 1:00:35 13:46
61
Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 1:01:28 13:58
62
Koeva Velina BULBulgaria 1:01:47 14:03
63
Raduly Reka ROURomania 1:02:07 14:07
64
Trēziņa Aija Denija LATLatvia 1:02:14 14:09
65
Skučaitė Ugnė LTULithuania 1:02:31 14:13
65
Paniukova Anastasiia UKRUkraine 1:02:31 14:13
67
Keuppens Kato BELBelgium 1:03:38 14:28
  Melhuish Zoe AUSAustralia 1:03:43 14:29
68
Gielec Zuzanna POLPoland 1:03:55 14:32
69
Donaghy Cliodhna IRLIreland 1:04:02 14:33
70
Pacheco Ana PORPortugal 1:04:28 14:39
71
Maripuu Helena ESTEstonia 1:06:07 15:02
72
Kaplan Beyzanur TURTurkey 1:06:44 15:10
73
Paton Ana Caro ESPSpain 1:07:39 15:23
74
Karlonaitė Beatričė LTULithuania 1:08:30 15:34
75
Mueller Josephine GERGermany 1:09:27 15:47
76
Tusar Teja SLOSlovenia 1:10:03 15:55
77
Šiaulytė Kristina LTULithuania 1:10:33 16:02
78
Dalfollo Debora ITAItaly 1:11:33 16:16
79
Fronhoffs Gaelle BELBelgium 1:13:06 16:37
80
Kern Tina SLOSlovenia 1:13:32 16:43
81
Krekels Julia BELBelgium 1:14:18 16:53
82
Steinert Luise GERGermany 1:14:57 17:02
83
Talts Siiri ESTEstonia 1:15:01 17:03
84
Roman Alexandra ROURomania 1:18:07 17:45
85
Ivankova Sandra SVKSlovakia 1:19:14 18:00
86
Pavlin Paula CROCroatia 1:20:26 18:17
87
Rigoni Giulia ITAItaly 1:20:51 18:23
88
Aydin Melike TURTurkey 1:20:59 18:24
89
Celik Gulce TURTurkey 1:21:08 18:26
90
Yigen Duygu TURTurkey 1:22:14 18:41
91
Catarino Joana PORPortugal 1:34:12 21:25
92
Mar Maria Do PORPortugal 1:42:07 23:13
  Ristova Anastasija MKDFYR Macedonia dnf  
  Mulickova Marketa CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Smelikova Dorota SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Ristova Melanija MKDFYR Macedonia dsq