dbtopas login
EYOC relay → Rezultatai

BUL
BUL, Veliko Tarnovo, 2018-07-01

Grupės W18

Trasa 3.3 km 16 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Sweden
SWE
SWE
W18 1:23:48
1Kaellvik Leufven Johanna27:10 (  2) 27:10 (  2)
2Pettersson Tove26:46 (  1) 53:56 (  1)
3Kaellvik Johanna29:52 (  9) 1:23:48 (  1)
2Norway
NOR
NOR
W18 1:23:50
1Kvalsgard Ingrid Gylterud27:11 (  3) 27:11 (  3)
2Gjolsjo Aurora28:08 (  3) 55:19 (  2)
3Haavengen Marlin28:31 (  5) 1:23:50 (  2)
3Finland
FIN
FIN
W18 1:25:36
1Taulavuori Venla30:31 (13) 30:31 (13)
2Silvennoinen Siiri27:02 (  2) 57:33 (  3)
3Haapala Ida28:03 (  3) 1:25:36 (  3)
4Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
W18 1:26:23
1Nechanicka Klara27:26 (  6) 27:26 (  6)
2Grycova Katerina30:17 (  9) 57:43 (  4)
3Peterova Jana28:40 (  6) 1:26:23 (  4)
5Austria
AUT
AUT
W18 1:28:02
1Maier Marie30:31 (13) 30:31 (13)
2Zeiner Elena28:23 (  4) 58:54 (  7)
3Kastner Ylvi29:08 (  7) 1:28:02 (  5)
6Switzerland
SUI
SUI
W18 1:28:34
1Bruetsch Katja27:08 (  1) 27:08 (  1)
2Hueni Corina31:35 (12) 58:43 (  5)
3Senn Siana29:51 (  8) 1:28:34 (  6)
7Hungary
HUN
HUN
W18 1:30:28
1Hajnal Dorottya32:21 (15) 32:21 (15)
2Szuromi Hanga31:45 (13) 1:04:06 (12)
3Gardonyi Dora Csilla26:22 (  1) 1:30:28 (  7)
8Russia
RUS
RUS
W18 1:31:09
1Lazareva Aleksandra29:21 (  7) 29:21 (  7)
2Lazareva Irina29:24 (  6) 58:45 (  6)
3Riazanova Olesia32:24 (15) 1:31:09 (  8)
9Poland
POL
POL
W18 1:32:55
1Garbacik Maja29:50 (10) 29:50 (10)
2Mazurek Agnieszka36:06 (24) 1:05:56 (14)
3Biederman Adrianna26:59 (  2) 1:32:55 (  9)
10Ukraine
UKR
UKR
W18 1:32:56
1Trokhymchuk Iulia27:16 (  4) 27:16 (  4)
2Myroniuk Alina33:25 (16) 1:00:41 (10)
3Surkova Polina32:15 (14) 1:32:56 (10)
11France
FRA
FRA
W18 1:34:45
1Calandry Cecile29:41 (  9) 29:41 (  9)
2Dudoignon Marine34:34 (21) 1:04:15 (13)
3Toussaint Perrine30:30 (11) 1:34:45 (11)
12Romania
ROU
ROU
W18 1:38:23
1Galateanu Adela Maria29:51 (11) 29:51 (11)
2Virag Timea Vanda32:18 (15) 1:02:09 (11)
3Galateanu Daria Ioana36:14 (18) 1:38:23 (12)
13Great Britain
GBR
GBR
W18 1:38:27
1Schwarze Tara35:56 (20) 35:56 (20)
2Hunter Niamh31:54 (14) 1:07:50 (16)
3Campbell Eilidh30:37 (12) 1:38:27 (13)
14New Zealand
NZL
NZL
W18 1:39:11
1Tidswell Jenna29:32 (  8) 29:32 (  8)
2Hunter Marisol29:49 (  7) 59:21 (  8)
3Steven Briana39:50 (19) 1:39:11 (14)
15
___
___
W18 1:41:24
1Mero Dominika44:43 (28) 44:43 (28)
2Demeter Ambrus28:25 (  5) 1:13:08 (19)
3Balint Benedek28:16 (  4) 1:41:24 (15)
16Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
W18 1:42:19
1Dermendzhieva Mariya35:38 (17) 35:38 (17)
2Ivanova Simona34:12 (19) 1:09:50 (18)
3Dyaksova Andreya32:29 (16) 1:42:19 (16)
17Spain
ESP
ESP
W18 1:45:27
1Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel29:51 (11) 29:51 (11)
2Basaran van Ham Kika30:48 (11) 1:00:39 (  9)
3Pozo Prada Ines44:48 (25) 1:45:27 (17)
18
___
___
W18 1:51:17
1Ranvik Andrea43:22 (25) 43:22 (25)
2Sjoberg Ella36:37 (26) 1:19:59 (25)
3Vandasova Adela31:18 (13) 1:51:17 (18)
19Germany
GER
GER
W18 1:51:19
1Hennseler Meike32:39 (16) 32:39 (16)
2Leonhardt Charlotte Meike44:14 (29) 1:16:53 (21)
3Steinert Luise34:26 (17) 1:51:19 (19)
20Lithuania
LTU
LTU
W18 1:53:00
1Traubaitė Judita35:52 (18) 35:52 (18)
2Liegutė Ugnė33:50 (17) 1:09:42 (17)
3Drazdauskaitė Viktorija43:18 (24) 1:53:00 (20)
21
___
___
W18 2:00:09
1Gemperle Eline44:55 (29) 44:55 (29)
2Champigny Helene34:42 (22) 1:19:37 (23)
3Madsen Mathilde Smedegaard40:32 (21) 2:00:09 (21)
22Belgium
BEL
BEL
W18 2:02:33
1Sillien Marine37:21 (22) 37:21 (22)
2Herman Laurine42:53 (28) 1:20:14 (26)
3De Smul Ems42:19 (22) 2:02:33 (22)
23
___
___
W18 2:03:56
1Nesterenko Maksym47:40 (31) 47:40 (31)
2Paniukova Anastasiia36:09 (25) 1:23:49 (27)
3Hutsenko Yelyzaveta40:07 (20) 2:03:56 (23)
24Estonia
EST
EST
W18 2:04:23
1Telgma Teele35:55 (19) 35:55 (19)
2Kõrvel Lorely40:31 (27) 1:16:26 (20)
3Talts Siiri47:57 (27) 2:04:23 (24)
25Slovenia
SLO
SLO
W18 2:07:24
1Zavrl Zala38:50 (23) 38:50 (23)
2Poljansek Nika46:03 (31) 1:24:53 (29)
3Pogacar Ana Pia42:31 (23) 2:07:24 (25)
26
___
___
W18 2:10:44
1Galateanu Andrei49:42 (33) 49:42 (33)
2Crisan Ionut34:21 (20) 1:24:03 (28)
3Marcu Valentina46:41 (26) 2:10:44 (26)
27Turkey
TUR
TUR
W18 2:40:20
1Icyer Emine44:01 (26) 44:01 (26)
2Cakir Nur Gulnihal50:23 (32) 1:34:24 (30)
3Dilber Beyza1:05:56 (29) 2:40:20 (27)
 Latvia
LAT
LAT
W18 dsq
1Sirmā Signedsq  
2Ozola Elīza29:52 (  8)  
3Caune Agnija30:12 (10)  
 
___
___
W18 dsq
1Feder Medard37:15 (21) 37:15 (21)
2Sipos Tomas30:27 (10) 1:07:42 (15)
 
___
___
W18 dsq
1Cigle Magda44:04 (27) 44:04 (27)
2Skaisgirytė Justė35:03 (23) 1:19:07 (22)
 Italy
ITA
ITA
W18 dsq
1Pradel Anna27:23 (  5) 27:23 (  5)
2Sanna Karindsq  
3Raus Serena51:46 (28)  
 
___
___
W18 dsq
1Drew Meghan45:46 (30) 45:46 (30)
2Comeskey Marina33:56 (18) 1:19:42 (24)
 
___
___
W18 dsq
1Rodriguez Ana49:08 (32) 49:08 (32)
2Paton Ana Caro45:48 (30) 1:34:56 (31)
3Aleksieva Dianadsq  
 Croatia
CRO
CRO
W18 dsq
1Jerkovic Peric Olga38:55 (24) 38:55 (24)
2Tisljar Ana1:02:20 (33) 1:41:15 (32)
3Pavlin Pauladsq