WUOC middle + sprint + long
FIN, Kuortane, 2018-07-18

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 9.7 km 17 KP

Rinktis  middle  sprint  long  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Olaussen Marie NORNorway 1:13:18 7:33
2
Öberg Johanna SWESweden 1:13:59 7:37
3
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 1:15:48 7:48
4
Tommer Sina SUISwitzerland 1:16:45 7:54
5
Lösch Susen GERGermany 1:17:24 7:58
6
Holer Lisa SUISwitzerland 1:17:49 8:01
7
Carlsson Elin SWESweden 1:17:58 8:02
8
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 1:18:26 8:05
9
Lundanes Ingrid NORNorway 1:18:54 8:08
10
Tuzilova Magdaléna CZECzech Republic 1:19:29 8:11
11
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:19:41 8:12
12
Enlund Alexandra FINFinland 1:19:44 8:13
13
Svensson Andrea SWESweden 1:20:27 8:17
14
Cederberg Line DENDenmark 1:20:51 8:20
15
Carter Davies Megan GBRGreat Britain 1:21:15 8:22
16
Eide Ingeborg NORNorway 1:22:43 8:31
17
Von Schoultz Katja FINFinland 1:24:32 8:42
18
Berglia Solveig Kristine NORNorway 1:25:47 8:50
19
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 1:26:24 8:54
20
Golsäter Linnea SWESweden 1:26:32 8:55
21
Sikova Karolina CZECzech Republic 1:26:42 8:56
22
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 1:26:43 8:56
23
Jalava Enni FINFinland 1:26:54 8:57
24
Andersen Cecilie GBRGreat Britain 1:26:56 8:57
25
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 1:26:58 8:57
26
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 1:27:13 8:59
27
Friedrichs Birte GERGermany 1:29:00 9:10
28
Zhanalova Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:29:41 9:14
29
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 1:30:16 9:18
30
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 1:30:29 9:19
31
Vlasova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:32:20 9:31
32
Walsh Fay GBRGreat Britain 1:32:28 9:31
33
Ruch Martina SUISwitzerland 1:32:53 9:34
34
Dvorianskaia Anna RUSRussia 1:33:10 9:36
35
Zasimovskaia Maria RUSRussia 1:33:11 9:36
36
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 1:33:33 9:38
36
Corbett Niamh IRLIreland 1:33:33 9:38
38
Khimochkina Mariia RUSRussia 1:34:17 9:43
39
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 1:34:34 9:44
40
Nieke Patricia GERGermany 1:38:22 10:08
41
Pigerre Caroline AUSAustralia 1:38:58 10:12
42
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 1:39:52 10:17
43
HÄmÄlÄinen Roosa FINFinland 1:40:12 10:19
44
Del Campo Maria Prieto ESPSpain 1:40:14 10:20
45
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 1:40:26 10:21
46
Blūmentāle Elizabete LATLatvia 1:40:32 10:21
47
Becze Rita HUNHungary 1:41:05 10:25
48
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 1:41:14 10:26
49
Waddington Emma CANCanada 1:41:33 10:28
50
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 1:42:40 10:35
51
Sedilekova Ela SVKSlovakia 1:43:04 10:37
52
Mccanava Aoife IRLIreland 1:43:16 10:38
53
Foltzer Cécile FRAFrance 1:44:53 10:48
54
Kovalancikova Lucia SVKSlovakia 1:45:11 10:50
55
Masuzawa Suzu JPNJapan 1:47:10 11:02
56
Long Róisin IRLIreland 1:47:22 11:04
57
Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia 1:48:14 11:09
58
Comeskey Marina NZLNew Zealand 1:48:39 11:12
59
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 1:53:25 11:41
60
Mantuano Eszter HUNHungary 1:53:32 11:42
61
Fortuniak Weronika POLPoland 1:55:40 11:55
62
Pozzebon Irene ITAItaly 1:56:13 11:58
63
Palumbo Martina ITAItaly 1:59:10 12:17
64
Stolberger Heidi NZLNew Zealand 1:59:51 12:21
65
Revaitė Vilija LTULithuania 2:02:00 12:34
66
Freimane Anna Eleonora LATLatvia 2:02:12 12:35
67
DÖllgast Nina GERGermany 2:02:51 12:39
68
Sprod Olivia AUSAustralia 2:03:34 12:44
69
Dowling Anna AUSAustralia 2:05:07 12:53
70
Bourdelon Brigitte USAUnited States 2:06:03 12:59
71
Yamamori Shiori JPNJapan 2:11:27 13:33
72
Xiao Qianqian CHNChina 2:11:31 13:33
73
Knightbridge Tegan NZLNew Zealand 2:12:22 13:38
74
Blake Pia CANCanada 2:15:09 13:55
75
Sano Moeko JPNJapan 2:15:50 14:00
76
He Hui CHNChina 2:21:59 14:38
77
Jones Sarah GBRGreat Britain 2:25:02 14:57
78
Long Shuang CHNChina 2:29:28 15:24
79
Murata Manami JPNJapan 2:33:08 15:47
  Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland dnf  
  Haug Marianne ESTEstonia dnf  
  Szuromi Luca HUNHungary dnf  
  Poirot Delphine FRAFrance dnf  
  Zhao Dongxia CHNChina dsq