Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | SUI | 56:55 | |
1 | Gross Paula | 13:59 ( 2) | 13:59 ( 2) | |
2 | Egger Jonas | 14:42 ( 5) | 28:41 ( 3) | |
3 | Hadorn Joey | 13:56 ( 1) | 42:37 ( 1) | |
4 | Ruch Martina | 14:18 ( 6) | 56:55 ( 1) | |
2 | Poland | POL | 57:42 | |
1 | Stankiewicz Agata | 14:47 (10) | 14:47 (10) | |
2 | Parfianowicz Piotr | 14:21 ( 2) | 29:08 ( 5) | |
3 | Wołowczyk Krzysztof | 14:40 ( 5) | 43:48 ( 4) | |
4 | Hornik Aleksandra | 13:54 ( 4) | 57:42 ( 2) | |
3 | France | FRA | 57:53 | |
1 | Poirot Delphine | 14:06 ( 3) | 14:06 ( 3) | |
2 | Delenne Adrien | 14:23 ( 3) | 28:29 ( 1) | |
3 | Perrin Arnaud | 14:38 ( 4) | 43:07 ( 2) | |
4 | Hanauer Florence | 14:46 ( 8) | 57:53 ( 3) | |
4 | Great Britain | GBR | 58:20 | |
1 | Andersen Cecilie | 14:36 ( 7) | 14:36 ( 7) | |
2 | Crickmore Jonathan Peter | 15:21 (11) | 29:57 ( 7) | |
3 | Chepelin Alexander | 14:37 ( 2) | 44:34 ( 6) | |
4 | Carter Davies Megan | 13:46 ( 3) | 58:20 ( 4) | |
5 | Norway | NOR | 58:39 | |
1 | Svanoe Hafstad Eirin | 14:50 (11) | 14:50 (11) | |
2 | Pedersli Trond Einar Moen | 14:17 ( 1) | 29:07 ( 4) | |
3 | Blandkjenn Dag | 14:37 ( 2) | 43:44 ( 3) | |
4 | Eide Ingeborg | 14:55 ( 9) | 58:39 ( 5) | |
6 | Finland | FIN | 58:47 | |
1 | Gustafsson Jannina | 15:04 (13) | 15:04 (13) | |
2 | Ahola Joonas | 15:10 ( 9) | 30:14 (10) | |
3 | Anttolainen Aleksi | 14:55 ( 8) | 45:09 ( 8) | |
4 | Enlund Alexandra | 13:38 ( 1) | 58:47 ( 6) | |
7 | Spain | ESP | 58:50 | |
1 | Garcia Castro Marina | 14:43 ( 8) | 14:43 ( 8) | |
2 | Llorens Caellas Pau | 15:00 ( 7) | 29:43 ( 6) | |
3 | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 14:52 ( 7) | 44:35 ( 7) | |
4 | Del Campo Maria Prieto | 14:15 ( 5) | 58:50 ( 7) | |
8 | Sweden | SWE | 59:01 | |
1 | Golsäter Linnea | 15:07 (14) | 15:07 (14) | |
2 | Johansson Ville | 15:13 (10) | 30:20 (12) | |
3 | Sandberg Oskar | 14:59 (10) | 45:19 ( 9) | |
4 | Bjessmo Emma | 13:42 ( 2) | 59:01 ( 8) | |
9 | Russia | RUS | 1:00:22 | |
1 | Borovkova Anastasiia | 14:09 ( 4) | 14:09 ( 4) | |
2 | Popov Sergey | 16:02 (17) | 30:11 ( 9) | |
3 | Komarov Kirill | 15:27 (12) | 45:38 (12) | |
4 | Dvorianskaia Anna | 14:44 ( 7) | 1:00:22 ( 9) | |
10 | Hungary | HUN | 1:00:28 | |
1 | Weiler Virag | 13:57 ( 1) | 13:57 ( 1) | |
2 | Tugyi Levente | 14:39 ( 4) | 28:36 ( 2) | |
3 | Fehérvari Daniel | 15:57 (15) | 44:33 ( 5) | |
4 | Mantuano Eszter | 15:55 (13) | 1:00:28 (10) | |
11 | Austria | AUT | 1:00:33 | |
1 | Arbter Anja | 15:39 (17) | 15:39 (17) | |
2 | Reiner Matthias Hans | 15:01 ( 8) | 30:40 (15) | |
3 | Gröll Matthias | 14:42 ( 6) | 45:22 (10) | |
4 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 15:11 (10) | 1:00:33 (11) | |
12 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:00:44 | |
1 | Sikova Karolina | 15:00 (12) | 15:00 (12) | |
2 | Sykora Vojtech | 15:31 (12) | 30:31 (13) | |
3 | Minar Marek | 14:57 ( 9) | 45:28 (11) | |
4 | Horčičkova Vendula | 15:16 (11) | 1:00:44 (12) | |
13 | Germany | GER | 1:01:12 | |
1 | Lösch Susen | 14:43 ( 8) | 14:43 ( 8) | |
2 | Döllgast Moritz | 15:54 (15) | 30:37 (14) | |
3 | Blumenstein Bojan | 15:03 (11) | 45:40 (13) | |
4 | Winkler Leonore | 15:32 (12) | 1:01:12 (13) | |
14 | Australia | AUS | 1:03:32 | |
1 | Steer Lanita | 15:30 (16) | 15:30 (16) | |
2 | McNulty Henry | 14:48 ( 6) | 30:18 (11) | |
3 | Dawson Aidan | 15:53 (14) | 46:11 (14) | |
4 | Dawson Michele | 17:21 (19) | 1:03:32 (14) | |
15 | Slovakia | SVK | 1:04:12 | |
1 | Kovalancikova Lucia | 14:35 ( 6) | 14:35 ( 6) | |
2 | Mušinsky Tomaš | 15:32 (13) | 30:07 ( 8) | |
3 | Jonaš Martin | 16:55 (18) | 47:02 (15) | |
4 | Sedilekova Ela | 17:10 (17) | 1:04:12 (15) | |
16 | Japan | JPN | 1:06:16 | |
1 | Masuzawa Suzu | 15:28 (15) | 15:28 (15) | |
2 | Taneichi Masaya | 16:03 (18) | 31:31 (17) | |
3 | Ito Itsuki | 16:30 (17) | 48:01 (16) | |
4 | Katsuyama Yoshie | 18:15 (21) | 1:06:16 (16) | |
17 | Italy | ITA | 1:06:50 | |
1 | Pozzebon Irene | 16:55 (20) | 16:55 (20) | |
2 | Tait Samuele | 15:48 (14) | 32:43 (19) | |
3 | Curzio Samuele | 17:18 (21) | 50:01 (18) | |
4 | Palumbo Martina | 16:49 (14) | 1:06:50 (17) | |
18 | Canada | CAN | 1:06:57 | |
1 | Waddington Emma | 14:30 ( 5) | 14:30 ( 5) | |
2 | Woods Adam | 16:41 (19) | 31:11 (16) | |
3 | Kondro Michael | 17:01 (20) | 48:12 (17) | |
4 | Blake Pia | 18:45 (22) | 1:06:57 (18) | |
19 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:07:55 | |
1 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 16:38 (18) | 16:38 (18) | |
2 | Olišauskis Kevinas | 17:57 (20) | 34:35 (20) | |
3 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 15:50 (13) | 50:25 (19) | |
4 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 17:30 (20) | 1:07:55 (19) | |
20 | Ireland | IRL | 1:09:07 | |
1 | Corbett Niamh | 16:44 (19) | 16:44 (19) | |
2 | Pruzina Paul | 15:57 (16) | 32:41 (18) | |
3 | McCavana Aoife | 19:06 (23) | 51:47 (20) | |
4 | Long Róisin | 17:20 (18) | 1:09:07 (20) | |
21 | New Zealand | NZL | 1:11:39 | |
1 | Stolberger Heidi | 18:02 (21) | 18:02 (21) | |
2 | Woods Kieran | 19:34 (23) | 37:36 (23) | |
3 | Oram Jonty | 16:56 (19) | 54:32 (22) | |
4 | Comeskey Marina | 17:07 (15) | 1:11:39 (21) | |
22 | China | CHN | 1:12:09 | |
1 | Zhong Min | 18:31 (22) | 18:31 (22) | |
2 | Zhong Jianchao | 18:05 (21) | 36:36 (21) | |
3 | Lin Jun Liang | 18:26 (22) | 55:02 (23) | |
4 | Long Shuang | 17:07 (15) | 1:12:09 (22) | |
23 | United States | USA | 1:13:09 | |
1 | Brautigam Evelyn | 18:36 (23) | 18:36 (23) | |
2 | Jorgensen Morten | 18:38 (22) | 37:14 (22) | |
3 | Laraia Michael | 16:23 (16) | 53:37 (21) | |
4 | Bourdelon Brigitte | 19:32 (23) | 1:13:09 (23) |