Xtrasa - LTeam olimpiniame žiemos festivalyje
LTU, Druskininkai, 2019-02-03

Rezultatai

Grupė VRAUD

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Liutkus Dainius LTUOCR Baltic warriors, Kaunas 27:45.7 5:33
2
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK 28:15.0 5:39
3
Čekanauskas Justinas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 28:30.6 5:42
4
Bartaška Evaldas LTUTomo bitės 29:29.1 5:53
5
Gudaitis Aurimas LTUTRItonas 30:27.6 6:05
6
Marcinkevičius Mantas LTUTRItonas 30:29.0 6:05
7
Ažukas Jonas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kalviškės, Vilniaus r. sav. 30:57.7 6:11
8
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK 31:13.2 6:14
9
Mažeika Gintaras LTU  32:27.6 6:29
10
Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKaišiadorys 32:27.9 6:29
11
Tolstokorovas Jevgenijus LTUTRItonas 32:37.9 6:31
12
Čekanauskas Aurimas LTUKaunas 33:04.8 6:36
13
Lukošius Arnas LTUTransferGo, Vilnius 34:18.6 6:51
14
Biržietis Darius LTU  34:25.5 6:53
15
Žakaris Lukas LTUVilnius 34:26.8 6:53
16
Kožemiako Giedrius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 34:40.4 6:56
17
Tala Andrius LTU  34:44.6 6:56
18
Balčiūnas Tomas LTUTomo Bitės, Vilnius 35:22.8 7:04
19
Jankauskas Rimvydas LTULemora 35:51.0 7:10
20
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUDruskininkai 35:54.5 7:10
21
Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno maratono klubas 36:05.8 7:13
22
Sologubovas Saulius LTUSweat happens, Vilnius 36:12.4 7:14
23
Kariniauskas Justas LTUMaratonas JBK 37:07.2 7:25
24
Ambroževičius Giedrius LTUDelamode Baltics UAB, Vilnius 37:12.8 7:26
25
Matuliauskas Paulius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 37:58.5 7:35
26
Pelionis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 37:58.5 7:35
27
Korsunas Sergejus LTUVilnius 38:01.6 7:36
28
Rekašius Darius LTUVilnius 38:16.7 7:39
29
Masalskis Mantas LTUGirteka 38:46.9 7:45
30
Kanapeckas Edgaras LTU  39:04.6 7:48
31
Tamutis Silvestras LTU  40:26.3 8:05
32
Pakaušis Jonas LTUDelamode Baltics 40:45.4 8:09
33
Gražulevičius Gintaras LTUAlytus 41:39.6 8:19
34
Adomaitis Ernestas LTURaketa, Kaunas 42:13.3 8:26
35
Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 42:37.7 8:31
36
Juodis Kornelijus LTUKaunas 43:10.9 8:38
37
Kiškiūnas Stasys LTUŠirvintos 43:38.0 8:43
38
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:10.2 8:50
39
Mikulėnas Arūnas LTUVilnius 44:11.4 8:50
40
Tachiras Kačinas LTU  44:49.3 8:57
41
Gaidelionis Simas LTU  44:49.3 8:57
42
Oriolas Edgaras LTUVilnius 45:01.7 9:00
43
Rimkus Gytis LTU  45:59.0 9:11
44
Montvydas Andrius LTU  47:02.3 9:24
45
Stanionis Vilius LTUSweat happens, Vilnius 47:03.9 9:24
46
Globys Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas 47:07.4 9:25
47
Genevičius Dominykas LTU  48:54.5 9:46
48
Rimkus Vaidas LTUTRItonas 49:13.6 9:50
49
Vaičiulionis Tadas LTUVilnius 49:42.4 9:56
50
Nedzinskas Domantas LTUUpa 1:04:55.0 12:59
  Katinas Andrius LTUSenjorų lyga, Vilnius dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai