Vieta | Komanda, Dalyvis | Šalis | Taškai | Laikas |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Night city, Grodno | BLR | 32 | 3:12:33 |
Vorobyov Dmitry | 32 | 3:12:33 ( 1) | ||
Krasko Pavel | 32 | 3:12:33 ( 1) | ||
2 | Pilotai, Vilnius | LTU | 32 | 3:25:23 |
Šnirpūnas Vincas | 32 | 3:25:23 ( 4) | ||
Jauniškis Robertas | 32 | 3:25:23 ( 4) | ||
3 | Neko trail runners, Vilnius | LTU | 32 | 3:28:47 |
Kuprionis Mindaugas | 32 | 3:28:45 ( 6) | ||
Kondrotas Raimondas | 32 | 3:28:47 ( 7) | ||
4 | Aukštieji klebarai, Kaunas | LTU | 32 | 3:29:28 |
Kalvaitis Danius | 32 | 3:29:26 ( 8) | ||
Karaša Darius | 32 | 3:29:28 ( 9) | ||
5 | Gardinas united, Grodno | BLR | 32 | 3:31:08 |
Aleksej Vorobjov | 32 | 3:31:04 (10) | ||
Syravatkin Maksim | 32 | 3:31:08 (11) | ||
6 | Best team Init, Kaunas | LTU | 32 | 3:50:34 |
Seibutis Justas | 32 | 3:50:32 (12) | ||
Adamonis Ramūnas | 32 | 3:50:34 (13) | ||
7 | Medidomus, Užpaliai | LTU | 32 | 4:13:27 |
Krokas Mindaugas | 32 | 4:13:26 (14) | ||
Sirvydis Audrius | 32 | 4:13:27 (15) | ||
8 | ValAnd, Grodno | BLR | 32 | 4:21:49 |
Krautsevich Valery | 32 | 4:21:46 (17) | ||
Bagenski Andrei | 32 | 4:21:49 (18) | ||
9 | Trūkę raiščiai, Šiauliai | LTU | 32 | 4:32:54 |
Stubrys Tautvydas | 32 | 4:32:47 (21) | ||
Bartkevicius Aurimas | 32 | 4:32:54 (22) | ||
10 | Ramuma, Vilnius | LTU | 32 | 4:33:00 |
Petrauskas Jaunius | 32 | 4:32:57 (23) | ||
Gudelis Arvydas | 32 | 4:33:00 (24) | ||
11 | Erikas ir Gustas, Vilnius | LTU | 32 | 4:36:56 |
Muzikevičius Gustas | 32 | 4:36:52 (25) | ||
Milašauskas Erikas | 32 | 4:36:56 (26) | ||
12 | M&O power, Vilnius | LTU | 32 | 4:44:55 |
Bernatavičius Olgerd | 32 | 4:44:53 (27) | ||
Uzialo Miroslav | 32 | 4:44:55 (28) | ||
13 | Čemodan klan | LTU | 28 | 4:17:19 |
Pečkeliūnas Elvis | 32 | 4:17:14 (16) | ||
Ziuganov Igor | 28 | 4:17:19 (31) | ||
14 | DU, Druskinikai | LTU | 26 | 4:44:59 |
Rapnikas Darjušas | 32 | 4:44:56 (29) | ||
Bugenis Paulius | 26 | 4:44:59 (32) | ||
15 | Fuxai, Rokiškis | LTU | 26 | 4:56:53 |
Fedotovas Andrius | 26 | 4:56:51 (33) | ||
Baukys Ramūnas | 26 | 4:56:53 (34) | ||
16 | Fortūna OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 25 | 3:23:49 |
Krivickas Lukas | 32 | 3:23:47 ( 3) | ||
Steponavičius Dominykas | 25 | 3:23:49 (35) | ||
17 | G&G, Vilnius | LTU | 23 | 4:23:00 |
Daraškevičius Giedrius | 32 | 4:30:53 (20) | ||
Ambroževičius Giedrius | 23 | 4:23:00 (36) | ||
18 | Realistai, Vilnius | LTU | 18 | 3:50:31 |
Dulskis Marijus | 18 | 3:50:24 (37) | ||
Račkauskas Vaidas | 18 | 3:50:31 (38) | ||
19 | Naujokai, Šiauliai | LTU | 13 | 4:23:18 |
Baltaragis Gvidas | 32 | 4:23:19 (19) | ||
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas | 13 | 4:23:18 (39) | ||
20 | Cosmoose, Minsk | BLR | 13 | 4:42:46 |
Khilko Henadzi | 13 | 4:42:46 (40) | ||
Shamkuts Dzianis | 13 | 4:42:46 (40) | ||
21 | Tučkus ir viršininkas, Vilnius | LTU | 4 | 5:22:40 |
Butkus Mantas | 4 | 5:22:03 (42) | ||
Tėvelis Justinas | 4 | 5:22:40 (43) | ||
22 | Tepam slides, Vilnius | LTU | 0 | 4:44:59 |
Ivanauskas Kęstutis | 32 | 4:45:02 (30) | ||
Žymančius Juras | 0 | 4:44:59 (44) | ||
23 | Cipas ir Deilas, Kaunas | LTU | 0 | 5:23:20 |
Velička Dalius | 0 | 5:23:18 (45) | ||
Dubovikas Tomas | 0 | 5:23:20 (46) |