Kėdainių r. atskiro starto dviračių sporto pirmenybės
LTU, Kėdainiai, 2019-04-07

Rezultatai

Grupės M19, M50, MJ, V19, V35, V50, VJ

Trasa 10.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1VJMikutis Aivaras LTUKvėdarna DK 12:50.4 46.7
2V35Kornilovs Vitalijs LATTeam ZZK, Riga 12:58.8 46.2
3V35Blockis Vytautas LTUTop team cycling, Kaunas 13:10.3 45.6
4VJBagdonas Arminas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 13:32.7 44.3
5V19Pajėda Gediminas LTUaplenksave.lt / F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 13:45.2 43.6
6V19Šimaitis Aistis LTUVelonova - Bioracer, Vilnius 13:47.0 43.5
7V19Kovaliovas Edgaras LTUTop team cycling, Vilnius 13:48.6 43.4
8V35Liaugodas Žilvinas LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 13:57.0 43
9V19Paukštis Paulius LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 14:18.2 41.9
10V19Žiūraitis Kasparas LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas 14:22.5 41.7
11VJBeginskas Matas LTUVitus DK, Vilnius 14:26.0 41.6
12V19Sankauskas Donatas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 14:26.6 41.5
13V35Simonavičius Dainius LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 14:31.1 41.3
14V35Bertašavičius Laurynas LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas 14:31.2 41.3
15V35Lipskis Andrejs LATVelo+ Bottari Baltic, Jelgava 14:31.3 41.3
16V19Ščiukas Linas LTUDviratai DK 14:31.9 41.3
17V19Zdanevičius Jokūbas LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 14:36.8 41.1
18V19Ridikas Adas Vėjas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 14:38.6 41
19V35Jarovoj Andrej LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 14:44.4 40.7
20VJVileniškis Tautvydas LTUTop team cycling, Vilnius 14:45.4 40.7
21V35Ivanauskas Tomas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 14:47.5 40.6
22V19Kazakevičius Artūras LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 14:48.4 40.5
23V50Pisarenko Andrejs LATVelo+ Bottari Baltic, Jelgava 14:48.5 40.5
24V35Žiupsnys Mindaugas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 14:48.8 40.5
25V35Binkis Alvis LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 14:54.1 40.3
26V35Kvietinskas Irmantas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 14:54.2 40.3
27V35Lelekauskas Paulius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 14:56.4 40.2
28V19Talačka Lukas LTUTop team cycling, Ukmergė 14:56.8 40.1
29V19Bartkus Mantas LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas 14:58.4 40.1
30VJKundrotas Gabrielius LTUGreitis, Berčiūnai 14:58.7 40.1
31M19Kazlauskaitė Kristina LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 14:59.8 40
32V19Saulevičius Andrius LTUBest team Init, Kaunas 15:01.6 39.9
33V35Vaičiulis Vytautas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 15:02.3 39.9
34VJMikutis Kristupas LTUKvėdarna DK 15:13.6 39.4
35M19Karasiovaitė Greta LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 15:13.7 39.4
36V19Lukauskis Ignas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 15:15.8 39.3
37V35Knieža Pranas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 15:17.9 39.2
38VJLukšas Dovydas LTUVitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Cannibal team, Vilnius 15:23.4 39
39V35Miglinskas Vidas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 15:24.1 39
40V50Kiušas Petras LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 15:25.0 38.9
41VJVenckus Jomantas LTUKvėdarna DK 15:28.3 38.8
42V19Švenčionis Mindaugas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 15:29.8 38.7
43VJVeikšra Edgaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:32.0 38.6
44VJTarvydas Kristijonas LTUKvėdarna DK 15:32.3 38.6
45V35Vinskas Algis LTUVelomanai team 15:33.0 38.6
46V35Kaupas Kęstutis LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas 15:39.5 38.3
47V19Gražulis Antanas LTUVilnius 15:40.1 38.3
48V19Jaujininkas Vilius LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 15:40.5 38.3
49V50Vitukynas Antanas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 15:40.5 38.3
50MJStanišauskaitė Gustė LTUKvėdarna DK 15:50.4 37.9
51V50Builis Ricardas LTUAntaris, Vilnius 15:50.0 37.9
52V50Šimaitis Audrius LTUTruro 15:52.2 37.8
53VJKeliauskas Renaldas LTUGreitis, Berčiūnai 15:52.2 37.8
54MJStrainytė Auksė LTUKvėdarna DK 15:57.6 37.6
55V35Norkevičius Antanas LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas 15:57.9 37.6
56VJVenckus Justinas LTUKvėdarna DK 15:58.4 37.6
57V35Žiogas Giedrius LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas 15:59.8 37.5
58V35Žukauskas Tomas LTUKaunas 15:59.8 37.5
59V35Žiūkas Mindaugas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 16:03.7 37.4
60V35Jarmolas Giedrius LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 16:04.6 37.3
61V35Januškevičius Jovaldas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 16:05.5 37.3
62M19Martinkėnaitė Ilona LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 16:05.9 37.3
63V50Tamošiūnas Darius LTUUtena 16:07.0 37.2
64VJŽekas Edgaras LTUKvėdarna DK 16:11.3 37.1
65V35Perminas Audrius LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas 16:14.5 36.9
66MJJuškevičiūtė Monika LTUKvėdarna DK 16:16.1 36.9
67MJRastauskaitė Rūta LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 16:18.0 36.8
68V50Skibarka Raimondas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Akademija 16:19.2 36.8
69V35Mikalauskas Virginijus LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 16:21.6 36.7
70V19Grigaitis Mindaugas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 16:22.8 36.6
71V50Vilčinskas Nerijus LTUAntaris team, Širvintos 16:24.9 36.6
72V19Pukis Algirdas LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas 16:27.5 36.5
73MJŽiliūtė Rimantė LTUKvėdarna DK 16:31.1 36.3
74VJKazlauskas Pijus LTUVilnius 16:32.1 36.3
75V35Petrauskas Ričardas LTUKaunas 16:32.2 36.3
76V35Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 16:43.0 35.9
77V35Krasauskas Saulius LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 16:43.9 35.9
78V50Meškys Audrius LTUVelomanai team 16:46.0 35.8
79MJGustaitė Gabija LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, PRRSG, Panevėžys 16:47.1 35.7
80V50Jokubonis Vytautas LTUVilnius 16:48.6 35.7
81V50Mažeika Vytautas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 16:49.7 35.7
82V50Žukauskas Alvydas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 16:49.9 35.6
83V50Šliavas Leonidas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 16:51.4 35.6
84VJSimonaitis Lukas LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 16:51.7 35.6
85VJSkestesnis Šarūnas LTUPanevėžys 16:53.9 35.5
86V19Grigaliūnas Deividas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 16:55.0 35.4
87VJStundžia Rokas LTUUtenos DSC, Utena 17:01.2 35.3
88V19Januška Saulius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 17:02.4 35.2
89VJGerdauskas Aironas LTUUtenos DSC, Utena 17:02.7 35.2
90V35Jankevičius Arūnas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 17:02.9 35.2
91MJJonikaitė Dovilė LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 17:08.1 35
92MJAitvidaitė Brigita LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 17:08.9 35
93MJRukaitė Gabija LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 17:12.1 34.9
94V35Gribovskij Romanas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 17:12.3 34.9
95V19Jankūnas Dainius LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 17:13.6 34.8
96V50Lipnevičius Arūnas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 17:22.7 34.5
97VJStaškūnas Kipras LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 17:33.9 34.2
98V35Veikšra Sigitas LTUKaunas 17:37.2 34.1
99MJMikašauskaitė Skaitė LTUKvėdarna DK 17:38.3 34
100V35Jonaitis Gintautas LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas 17:53.9 33.5
101MJČeponytė Gabrielė LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, PRRSG, Linkuva 17:56.4 33.4
102M19Valentinavičiūtė Gabija LTUVilnius 17:58.6 33.4
103MJŠikailovaitė Ona LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 18:01.8 33.3
104V35Sabulis Vidas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 18:07.5 33.1
105MJLeistrumaitė Gabrielė LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 18:07.6 33.1
106M19Anančenkova Jekaterina LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 18:08.6 33.1
107VJVolkov Daniel LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 18:28.0 32.5
108V35Mikalauskas Giedrius LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 18:28.8 32.5
109MJŽekaitė Austėja LTUKvėdarna DK 18:28.9 32.5
110VJBražėnas Nojus LTUUtenos DSC, Utena 18:36.5 32.2
111VJKlimavičius Nikolas LTUUtenos DSC, Utena 18:42.1 32.1
112MJNaujokaitytė Ugnė LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Zarasai 18:53.2 31.8
113V50Babraitis Rolandas LTUDviračiai, Kaunas 18:54.7 31.7
114V35Blaževičius Valentinas LTUUkmergė 19:13.1 31.2
115V19Buslius Laurynas LTUJuodoji mamba, Kaunas 19:14.0 31.2
116VJValavičius Mantas LTUUtenos DSC, Utena 19:28.0 30.8
117M19Jurēviča Diāna LATVenden, Rīga 19:29.6 30.8
118V35Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 19:53.0 30.2
119VJNakutis Arijus LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 20:08.0 29.8
120MJSamokišina Karina LTUNaujamiestis, Panevėžio r. 20:13.4 29.7
121MJBručaitė Barbora LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 20:16.9 29.6
122MJVolodkevič Adriana LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 20:16.0 29.6
123V19Civilka Martynas LTUKėdainiai 20:18.4 29.5
124M50Lipnevičienė Ilma LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 20:22.8 29.4
125MJValiukevičiūtė Lauryna LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 20:29.6 29.3
126MJDubauskaitė Eglė LTUNaujamiestis, Panevėžio r. 20:38.6 29.1
127MJJurēviča Ieva LATRRS/Alfa-Venden, Rīga 21:40.1 27.7
128VJGruodis Eimantas LTUUtenos DSC, Utena 22:21.6 26.8
129MJJaskutytė Emilija LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 22:49.1 26.3