Trail Kuršių Nerija (#TKN)
LTU, Klaipeda, 2019-10-19

Registracija

Grupė MEN68

Nr.Pavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas b/k
1Ališauskas Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Klaipėda  
2Arvidsson Delgado Niklas SWETeam VVP, Vilnius  
3Auryla Egidijus LTURiga  
4Bakutis Karolis LTUVilnius  
5Balsys Artūras LTUVilniaus parašiutininkų klubas, Vilnius  
6Baltrūnas Domantas LTUVILNIUS  
7Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius Running Tours, Kaunas  
8Bareikis Džiugas LTUVilnius  
9Basiul Artur LTUMukaregonas, Velden am Wörthersee  
10Batrakov Igor RUStemptrainig.ru, Vilnius  
11Beitiks Armands LATPlungė  
12Bents Ugis LATRąbień-Łódź  
13Bertašavičius Laurynas LTUKauno Triatlono Klubas, Vilnius  
14Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen Team, Kaliningrad  
15Biktimirovs Konstantins LATSupervaroni, Riga  
16Blumins Arturs LATVirsotne/MARMOT, Rīga  
17Boiko Kirils LATTemptraining.ru, Nowa Huta  
18Brauns Ivars LATLynxdojo, Vilnius  
19Charkov Aleksandr LTUVilnius  
20Cawley Patrick USAPasvalys  
21Cibas Domantas LTUKernaveTrail.run, Riga  
22Dabkevičius Liudas LTUBezobrazo klubas, Vilnius  
23Dorofejevs Jurijs LATRīga  
24Džervus Jonas LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Riga  
25Galaburda Justas LTUŠiauliai  
26Garcia Alexis GBRRiga  
27Gylys Gediminas LTUKaunas  
28Gindrenas Martynas LTURunglorious Bastards, Kaunas  
29Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Šiauliai  
30Grund Marek POLMafia TEAM Lubliniec, Vilnius  
31Gundberg Edvin SWETeam Nordic Trail, Vilnius  
32Hinz Robertas LTULemora/Tritonas, Kaišiadorys  
33Ivanauskas Paulius LTUVolvere Run, VILNIUS  
34Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Riga  
35Janeček Olda AUTKolland Topsport Gaal / Lauftreff Tauerneck, Vilnius  
36Jankulskas Vytautas LTUVilnius  
37Jasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys, Kuldiga  
38Jocius Linas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius  
39Jodogalvis Deividas LTUKarolinka, Vilnius  
40Jonaitis Darius LTUPenki kalnai, Riga  
41Jonaitis Vilius LTUPenki kalnai, Puikule  
42Jouvanceau Valentin FRAVilnius  
43Kalinas Tomas LTUSwedbank, Vilnius  
44Kamiński Krzysztof POLGąbin Biega, Kaišiadorių raj.  
45Kėvelaitis Rytis LTUVilnius  
46Kiryushin Vladimir RUSparkrun Kolomenskoe, Kaunas  
47Korotkevich Dmitriy RUSparkrun Kolomenskoe, Vilnius  
48Korsakas Ramūnas LTUNeko Runners, Vilnius  
49Kriugžda Rolandas LTUKaišiadorys BĖGA, Kaišiadorys  
50Liivand Sven ESTTwister Adventure Team, Panevėžys  
51Ložys Vidmantas LTUŠviesos Kariai, Wildau  
52Lukauskis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Jelgava  
53Lunts Armands LATVSK Noskrien, Vilnius  
54Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas, Panevėžys  
55Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUBaltic beach camp, Vilnius  
56Marcinkevičius Mantas LTUTRItonas, Riga  
57Marozas Povilas LTURiga  
58Maštaitis Virgilijus LTUŠiauliai  
59Matas Algirdas LTUKaunas/Biržai  
60Miezītis Valdis LATVSK Noskrien, Lazdiju raj  
61Mogilin Maxim LAT2 DbL, Kaunas  
62Moseika Edvardas LTUOGRE  
63Narkeliūnas Jonas LTULove Streams Running, Rīga  
64Niķis Mārtiņš LATVilnius  
65Norkevičius Linas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius  
66Pakštas Marijus LTUKauno BMK, Rīga  
67Palevičius Tomas LTUAdform, Kaunas  
68Paulikas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai  
69Petrauskas Rimantas LTUKrekenava  
70Pismerov Viačeslav LTUVilnius  
71Poderys Vilius LTUVilkas, Gargždai  
72Poška Vytautas LTUVlantana, Vilnius  
73Pranskūnas Vaidotas LTUMDM, Klaipėda  
74Pugacovs Stanislavs LATVSK Noskrien, Rīga  
75Ramanauskas Rimantas LTURKG, Vilnius  
76Ratkevičius Marius LTUTauragė  
77Remeika Laurynas LTUKaliningrad  
78Rudys Mindaugas LTUSK S-Sportas, Vilnius  
79Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva, Vilnius  
80Savickis Edgaras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius  
81Savukynas Nidas LTULietuvos Sporto Akademija, Tallinn  
82Silgals Kalvis LATSurikati / Eveko poligrafija, Jonava  
83Skirgaila Aurimas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Kaunas  
84Songaila Ramūnas LTUKamajai  
85Sprūds Edgars LATMatisons Runner`s Club, Klaipėda  
86Steponavičius Dominykas LTUKaunas  
87Świdziński Tomasz POLVege Runners Hajime Kraków, Minsk  
88Šakys Augustinas LTUCapital runners, Aizkraukle  
89Šemiotas Daugirdas LTUDaugirdas gym, Kaunas  
90Šimkaitis Dainius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius  
91Šlefendoras Virginijus LTUKaunas  
92Šuļga Ruslans LATMaratona klubs, Vilnius  
93Tamulevičius Tautvydas LTUVilnius  
94Torre Inigo ESPRiga  
95Truskin Vasilij LTUVolvere run, Šiauliai  
96Urbonas Žilvinas LTUnil, Alytaus  
97Vachteris Gediminas LTUSpurtas, Vilnius  
98Vadapolas Mindaugas LTUNEKO Runners, Vilnius  
99Vaitha Mehul GBRBeaumont RC, Kaliningrad  
100Vaitonis Juozas LTUSEB, Vilnius  
101Valaitis Tomas LTUNANAIMO  
102Vasiuninas Romanas LTUKlaipeda  
103Velutis Vaidas LTUTRItonas, Kaliningrad  
104Vidinevič Andrej LTUVolvere Run, Vilnius  
105Vorontsov Sergey RUSKaunas  
106Williams Stuart GBRParis  
107Zuzevičius Tadas LTU4Z, Kaišiadorių r.  
108Žemrieta Arūnas LTUV50 Vilnius, Ventspils