Trail Kuršių Nerija (#TKN)
LTU, Klaipeda, 2019-10-19

Rezultatai

Grupės MEN25, WO25

Trasa 25.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1MEN25W Erik NOR  1:38:13.00 3:55
2MEN25Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:38:26.00 3:56
3MEN25Bajarūnas Darius LTUO, vargeli..., Vilnius 1:44:06.00 4:09
4MEN25Alseika Kalvis LATVergale, Liepaja 1:48:28.00 4:20
5MEN25Kondrotas Simas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipeda 1:50:20.00 4:24
6MEN25Simutis Gediminas LTU"""Atsipūtę"", ""OcrBalticWarriors""", Klaipeda 1:50:59.00 4:26
7MEN25Jaujininkas Vilius LTURunglorious Bastards, Vilnius 1:52:28.00 4:29
8MEN25Bernans Edgars LTU  1:53:20.00 4:32
9MEN25Geffen R NED  1:57:10.00 4:41
10MEN25Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:57:26.00 4:41
11MEN25Bartaška Evaldas LTUEvaldas Bartaska video, Vilnius 1:58:47.00 4:45
12MEN25Masiulis Vitas LTUVolvere Run, Vilnius 1:59:08.00 4:45
13MEN25Ambrazas Ignas LTUSK S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:59:47.00 4:47
14WO25Gineikaitė Ugnė LTU  1:59:51.00 4:47
15MEN25Vaičius Kęstutis LTUOK Jaunystė, Klaipėda 1:59:53.00 4:47
16MEN25Indreliūnas Klaudijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:00:09.00 4:48
17MEN25Slavickas Andrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2:02:19.00 4:53
18MEN25Junas Povilas LTUVilnius 2:02:45.00 4:54
19MEN25Zdanavičius Tomas LTUHellmann Worldwide Logistics, Vilnius 2:03:27.00 4:56
20MEN25Bilotas Arunas LTUVilnius 2:03:45.00 4:57
21MEN25Česonis Ernestas LTUTRitonas, Vilnius 2:03:57.00 4:57
22MEN25Kasteckas Kazimieras LTUVilnius 2:04:13.00 4:58
23MEN25Kļavpurs Jurģis LATRWA, Alūksne 2:05:01.00 5:00
24MEN25Ruzele Emilis LTUVilnius 2:06:10.00 5:02
25WO25Cimarmanaitė Rūta LTUVolvere Run, Vilnius 2:06:18.00 5:03
26WO25Boere Katherine CANNANAIMO 2:06:20.00 5:03
27MEN25Zavišius Rimas LTU  2:06:30.00 5:03
28MEN25Sologubovas Saulius LTUSweat happens, Vilnius 2:07:38.00 5:06
29MEN25Klicner Tomas LTU  2:08:10.00 5:07
30MEN25Žilys Arūnas LTUVilnius 2:08:29.00 5:08
31WO25Pawełczak Karolka POLJAtrenuje, Gdynia 2:08:37.00 5:08
32MEN25Adasiunas Marius LTUMobileLife, Vilnius 2:08:49.00 5:09
33MEN25Kesans Aldis LATRiga 2:09:08.00 5:09
34MEN25Milaknis Mindaugas LTUMazeikiai 2:09:35.00 5:11
35MEN25Daugela Osmandas LTUVilnius 2:09:47.00 5:11
36MEN25Bomas M GER  2:10:19.00 5:12
37MEN25Brokans Gatis LATMatisons Runner's Club, Ventspils 2:10:21.00 5:12
38MEN25Varakājs Dāvis LATRīga 2:10:31.00 5:13
39MEN25Dreimanis Uģis LATdmanpipes.com, Rīga 2:10:35.00 5:13
40MEN25Milius Matas LTUVilnius 2:11:11.00 5:14
41MEN25Gasparovičius Edmundas LTUVilnius running club, Vilnius 2:11:27.00 5:15
42MEN25Ozoliņš Oskars LATMatisons Runner's Club, Ventspils 2:12:23.00 5:17
43MEN25Arlauskas Jonas LTULietuvos Policija, Vilnius 2:12:58.00 5:19
44MEN25Norkus Laurynas LTUVilnius 2:13:02.00 5:19
45MEN25Krivickas Mindaugas LTUAmūras ir kompanija, Piniava 2:13:28.00 5:20
46MEN25Ketlers Artūrs LATSK Dzērvene, Ogre 2:13:34.00 5:20
47MEN25Miknys Algirdas LTUPlungė 2:14:01.00 5:21
48MEN25Bartninkas Šarūnas LTURun BnB - Bėgikai nuo Blaivybės, Vilnius 2:14:36.00 5:23
49MEN25Grinys Audrius LTULove Streams Running, Vilnius 2:14:36.00 5:23
50MEN25Tijūnaitis Vitalijus LTUKFKN Botai, Kelmė 2:15:11.00 5:24
51MEN25Jankauskas Mantvydas LTUVilnius 2:15:15.00 5:24
52MEN25Dementavičius Darius LTUOi, vargeli..., Vilnius 2:15:17.00 5:24
53MEN25Imbrazas Saulius LTUKmk, Kaunas 2:15:38.00 5:25
54MEN25Normunds Stepans LATRīga 2:17:38.00 5:30
55WO25Šale Ivita LATSSK BEBRA, Skrīveri 2:17:45.00 5:30
56WO25Kalniņa Alise LATH.T.L., Riga 2:17:46.00 5:30
57MEN25Packevičius Darius LTUVėtra, Pasvalys 2:17:49.00 5:30
58MEN25Jakštas Artūras LTUAdform, Vilnius 2:17:54.00 5:30
59MEN25Zaleckis Tomas GBRLondon 2:18:05.00 5:31
60MEN25Kėvišas Martynas LTUF.O.C.U.S. Running, Vilnius 2:18:28.00 5:32
61MEN25Kalniņš Kaspars LATMatisons Runner's Club, Ventspils 2:18:39.00 5:32
62MEN25Čeponis Audrius LTUGREEN TEAM, Ginkūnai 2:19:06.00 5:33
63MEN25Suzuki Gen SUI  2:19:11.00 5:34
64WO25Bimbirytė Jovita LTUVilnius 2:19:45.00 5:35
65MEN25Kincius Kasparas LTULazdiju raj 2:20:37.00 5:37
66MEN25Pribluda Konstantin GERVolvere Run, VIlnius 2:20:45.00 5:37
67WO25Monstavičiūtė Milda LTUNIKE LT, Vilnius 2:20:56.00 5:38
68WO25Stonkutė Monika LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2:21:12.00 5:38
69MEN25Urbonas Vytautas LTUKaunas 2:21:21.00 5:39
70MEN25Kadiķis Artūrs LATSigulda 2:22:07.00 5:41
71MEN25Krievans Edgars LATKURBADS, Ogre 2:22:14.00 5:41
72MEN25Diržininkas Tomas LTUmažeikiai 2:22:39.00 5:42
73MEN25Liubinskas Justinas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2:23:15.00 5:43
74MEN25Puzneckis Marius LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 2:23:46.00 5:45
75MEN25Izonis Rolandas LTUŠiauliai 2:23:46.00 5:45
76MEN25Rimkus Ričardas LTUTINKLAS, Šiauliai 2:23:59.00 5:45
77MEN25Adamonis Ramūnas LTUVilnius 2:24:29.00 5:46
78WO25Klemkaitė Edita LTUCapital runners Vilnius, Vilnius 2:25:15.00 5:48
79WO25Mikuličiūtė Vita LTUVilnius 2:25:48.00 5:49
80WO25Vičiutė Kristina LTUCapital Runners, Vilnius 2:26:26.00 5:51
81MEN25Baltrūnas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 2:26:30.00 5:51
82WO25Maldutytė Ramunė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:26:54.00 5:52
83MEN25Stankevičius Linas LTUBK grupė, Šiauliai 2:27:13.00 5:53
84MEN25Zvilna Guntis LATBiznesa parks ABAVA, Jurmala 2:27:23.00 5:53
85MEN25Jevensaper Aleksandr LTU#Tiesiogateik, Vilnius 2:27:29.00 5:53
86MEN25Korsunas Sergejus LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 2:27:38.00 5:54
87MEN25Mednis Einars LATPabaso.lv, Jaunmarupe 2:28:16.00 5:55
88MEN25Banionis Dominykas LTUVilnius 2:28:23.00 5:56
89MEN25Andžāns Gints LATMadCity, Riga 2:28:51.00 5:57
90MEN25Stubrys Tautvydas LTU  2:28:57.00 5:57
91WO25Tomecka Aleksandra POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 2:29:07.00 5:57
92MEN25Tuininga O NED  2:29:35.00 5:59
93MEN25Dekkers R J NED  2:29:36.00 5:59
94WO25Dütsch Johanna AUTLauftreff Tauerneck, Velden am Wörthersee 2:30:22.00 6:00
95MEN25Jaraminas Dainius LTUVilnius 2:30:23.00 6:00
96WO25Mažeikė Agnė LTUVilnius 2:30:28.00 6:01
97MEN25Mažeika Marius LTUVilnius 2:30:28.00 6:01
98WO25Urbonienė Aušra LTUKaunas 2:31:02.00 6:02
99WO25Pucena Mara LATKuldiga 2:31:23.00 6:03
100MEN25Tohters Aigars LATSK Dzērvene, Saulkrasti 2:31:32.00 6:03
101MEN25Rakickas Marius LTUGreen Team, Šiauliai 2:32:26.00 6:05
102MEN25Didaitis Inmars LTUVilnius 2:33:30.00 6:08
103MEN25Čeirāns Artūrs LATRiga 2:33:50.00 6:09
104MEN25Pelionis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 2:34:00.00 6:09
105MEN25Gavrilovas Andrius LTUKaunas 2:34:12.00 6:10
106MEN25Karazinas Paulius LTUKretinga 2:34:20.00 6:10
107MEN25Meškonis Andrius LTUBaravykas, Vilnius 2:34:30.00 6:10
108WO25Ambrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:35:24.00 6:12
109WO25Klicner Loreta LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:35:24.00 6:12
110MEN25Pucens Guntis LATKuldiga 2:35:50.00 6:14
111MEN25Minelga Žygintas LTU"""Tavola""" 2:35:54.00 6:14
112WO25Gržibovska Kristīne LATSK Dzērvene, Rīga 2:36:04.00 6:14
113WO25Stukule Ilze LATKuldīga 2:36:10.00 6:14
114MEN25Bieliauskas Nerijus LTUN, Vilnius 2:36:19.00 6:15
115MEN25Randakevičius Algirdas LTUKaunas 2:36:26.00 6:15
116MEN25Jarmoška Leonas LTUKlaipėda 2:36:44.00 6:16
117WO25Budėnaitė Laima LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 2:37:18.00 6:17
118WO25Aukštuolytė Inga LTUCapital Runners 2:37:36.00 6:18
119MEN25Beinartas Edvinas LTUBaravykas, Vilnius 2:38:06.00 6:19
120MEN25Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:38:20.00 6:20
121MEN25Abromavičius Vytautas LTUVilnius 2:39:27.00 6:22
122MEN25Zykus Donatas LTUFluchenn Fluchenn, Vilnius 2:40:07.00 6:24
123MEN25Antoščakas Andrius LTUFluchenn Fluchenn, Vilnius 2:40:27.00 6:25
124WO25Lukoševičienė Rima LTUSK S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:40:30.00 6:25
125MEN25Lippert Ronny GERKrauthausen 2:40:36.00 6:25
126MEN25Kiburs Andris LATIkšķile 2:40:38.00 6:25
127MEN25Jarema Maciej POLLokomotiv Majdan, Cisna 2:40:41.00 6:25
128WO25Bednarek Sylwia POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 2:40:43.00 6:25
129WO25Leinasare Inese LATRīga 2:40:45.00 6:25
130MEN25P Patrick NOR  2:41:16.00 6:27
131MEN25K Joakim NOR  2:41:16.00 6:27
132MEN25V Kenneth NOR  2:41:16.00 6:27
133WO25Daudaitė Neringa LTUVilnius 2:41:30.00 6:27
134WO25Bliūdžiūtė Dovilė LTUTritonas, Vilnius 2:41:30.00 6:27
135MEN25L Mario GER  2:41:55.00 6:28
136MEN25Krivičius Jurijus LTULemora, Vilnius 2:42:00.00 6:28
137MEN25Graudiņš Alvis LATVentspils 2:42:33.00 6:30
138WO25Hauka Linda LATJelgava 2:42:33.00 6:30
139WO25Mažeikyė Gintarė LTUAmūras ir kompanija, Kamajai 2:42:49.00 6:30
140MEN25Mėjus Andrėjus LTU  2:43:27.00 6:32
141MEN25Rutavičius Justinas LTUVilnius 2:43:39.00 6:32
142MEN25Lapė Rūtenis LTUKKKK, Kaunas 2:43:44.00 6:32
143WO25Baltakytė-Čeledinė Evelina LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 2:44:02.00 6:33
144WO25Adomaitytė Joana LTUNEKO Runners, Vilnius 2:44:31.00 6:34
145MEN25Blieka Justinas LTUPanevėžys 2:46:14.00 6:38
146WO25Gydrienė Ieva LTUVilnius 2:46:33.00 6:39
147WO25Stučinskienė Paulina LTUKaunas 2:48:31.00 6:44
148MEN25Cirtautas Edvardas LTUVilnius 2:49:16.00 6:46
149WO25Janonienė Vaiva LTUBK Dzūkija, Alytaus 2:50:11.00 6:48
150WO25Balčiūnienė Ieva LTUVIP, Kaunas 2:50:12.00 6:48
151WO25Zablackienė Edita LTUAlytus 2:50:14.00 6:48
152MEN25Masalskas Robertas LTUVilnius 2:50:20.00 6:48
153MEN25Jasiulionis Marius LTUChampion's House, Vilnius 2:51:03.00 6:50
154MEN25Urbonas Nerijus LTUKaunas 2:52:14.00 6:53
155MEN25Ramanuskas Julius LTUKaunas 2:52:18.00 6:53
156WO25Zuzevičienė Arūnė LTUKaišiadorių raj. 2:53:03.00 6:55
157MEN25Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK 2:54:23.00 6:58
158MEN25Steven Sowa GERKrampfadergeschwader, Wildau 2:54:46.00 6:59
159WO25Vilkaste Daiga LATRīga 2:55:01.00 7:00
160MEN25Ablikovas Ruslanas LTU  2:55:51.00 7:02
161WO25Loce Linda LATLynxdojo, Riga 2:56:20.00 7:03
162WO25Barovska Liga LATJelgava 2:58:10.00 7:07
163MEN25Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 3:00:05.00 7:12
164WO25Vaitkevičiūtė Eglė LTU  3:02:26.00 7:17
165MEN25Pabilionis Benas LTU  3:02:27.00 7:17
166MEN25Voroneckis Deivydas LTUŠalčininkai 3:02:39.00 7:18
167WO25Kubilienė Kristina LTURKG, vilkaviškis 3:03:00.00 7:19
168WO25Greiskane Daiga LATVSK Noskrien, Jelgava 3:04:06.00 7:21
169WO25Aidukaitė Dalia LTUSK RASKK, Vilnius 3:07:56.00 7:31
170WO25Greičienė Dalia LTUKaunas-Pašešuvys 3:07:58.00 7:31
171WO25Irbe Ilze LAT-, Riga 3:08:40.00 7:32
172MEN25Laužikas Tadas LTUŽaliuokis, Kaunas 3:11:56.00 7:40
173MEN25Budrys Edgaras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 3:12:12.00 7:41
174WO25Avinaitė Aistė LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 3:12:12.00 7:41
175MEN25Ledauskas Gediminas LTUTRItonas, Avižieniai 3:12:12.00 7:41
176MEN25Jasinski Piotr POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Nowa Huta 3:15:18.00 7:48
177MEN25Kamb Michel GER  3:17:37.00 7:54
178MEN25N Alexander GER  3:17:37.00 7:54
179WO25Tarvis Marika ESTTwister Adventure Team, Laagri 3:25:39.00 8:13
180MEN25Jakutis Virginijus LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Vilnius 3:27:45.00 8:18
181WO25Miliauskaitė Jolanta LTUVIP, Vilnius 3:27:45.00 8:18
182WO25Urnikytė Solveiga LTUKuršių Nerijos trail, Gargždai 3:33:22.00 8:32
183MEN25Nędza Maciej POLUltra Trail Małopolska, Kraków 3:38:44.00 8:44
184WO25Woch Czajkowska Marta POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 3:38:44.00 8:44
185MEN25Kazubski Piotr POLUltra trail malopolska, NOWA HUTA 3:38:45.00 8:45
186MEN25Grzegorz Michalik POLUltra-Trail®Małopolska, Nowa-Huta 3:44:22.00 8:58
187MEN25D Karsten GER  3:46:47.00 9:04
188WO25Šimanauskė Indra LTUVilnius 3:59:49.00 9:35
189MEN25Puodžiūnas Karolis LTU  5:29:50.00 13:11
 MEN25N Kevin GER  dnf  
 WO25Gričėnė Laura LTUKaunas dnf  
 MEN25Savickas Donatas LTUGreen Team, Šiauliai dnf  
 MEN25Vasiljevas Jevgenijus LTUTRItonas, Vilnius dnf