dbtopas login
Trail Kuršių Nerija (#TKN) → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-10-19

Grupės M25, W25

Trasa 25.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M25W ErikNOR NOR  1:38:13.75 3:55
2M25Gipas MarijonasLTU LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:38:26.22 3:56
3M25Bajarūnas DariusLTU LTUO, vargeli..., Vilnius 1:44:06.91 4:09
4M25Alseika KalvisLAT LATVergale, Liepaja 1:48:28.80 4:20
5M25Kondrotas SimasLTU LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:50:20.10 4:24
6M25Simutis GediminasLTU LTUAtsipūtę, Ocr Baltic Warriors, Klaipėda 1:50:59.96 4:26
7M25Jaujininkas ViliusLTU LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 1:52:28.43 4:29
8M25Bernāns EdgarsLAT LAT  1:53:20.00 4:32
9M25Geffen RNED NED  1:57:10.93 4:41
10M25Seliuta JustinasLTU LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:57:26.36 4:41
11M25Bartaška EvaldasLTU LTUEvaldas Bartaska video, Vilnius 1:58:47.34 4:45
12M25Masiulis VitasLTU LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 1:59:08.51 4:45
13M25Ambrazas IgnasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:59:47.21 4:47
14W25Gineikaitė UgnėLTU LTU  1:59:51.94 4:47
15M25Vaičius KęstutisLTU LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:59:53.02 4:47
16M25Indreliūnas KlaudijusLTU LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:00:09.65 4:48
17M25Slavickas AndriusLTU LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2:02:19.63 4:53
18M25Junas PovilasLTU LTUVilnius 2:02:45.78 4:54
19M25Zdanavičius TomasLTU LTUHellmann worldwide logistics, Vilnius 2:03:27.82 4:56
20M25Bilotas ArūnasLTU LTUVilnius 2:03:45.20 4:57
21M25Česonis ErnestasLTU LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2:03:57.71 4:57
22M25Kasteckas KazimierasLTU LTUVilnius 2:04:13.08 4:58
23M25Kļavpurs JurģisLAT LATRWA, Alūksne 2:05:01.87 5:00
24M25Ruželė EmilisLTU LTUVilnius 2:06:10.63 5:02
25W25Cimarmanaitė RūtaLTU LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 2:06:18.28 5:03
26W25Boere KatherineCAN CANNanaimo 2:06:20.01 5:03
27M25Zavišius RimasLTU LTU  2:06:30.00 5:03
28M25Sologubovas SauliusLTU LTUSweat happens, Vilnius 2:07:38.14 5:06
29M25Klicner TomasLTU LTU  2:08:10.00 5:07
30M25Žilys ArūnasLTU LTUVilnius 2:08:29.33 5:08
31W25Pawełczak KarolkaPOL POLJatrenuje, Gdynia 2:08:37.06 5:08
32M25Adasiunas MariusLTU LTUMobileLife, Vilnius 2:08:49.66 5:09
33M25Kesans AldisLAT LATRiga 2:09:08.56 5:09
34M25Milaknis MindaugasLTU LTUMažeikiai 2:09:35.67 5:11
35M25Daugėla OsmandasLTU LTUVilnius 2:09:47.64 5:11
36M25Bomas MGER GER  2:10:19.31 5:12
37M25Brokans GatisLAT LATMatisons runner`s club, Ventspils 2:10:21.75 5:12
38M25Varakājs DāvisLAT LATRīga 2:10:31.87 5:13
39M25Dreimanis UģisLAT LATdmanpipes.com, Rīga 2:10:35.16 5:13
40M25Milius MatasLTU LTUVilnius 2:11:11.07 5:14
41M25Gasparovičius EdmundasLTU LTUVilnius running club, Vilnius 2:11:27.56 5:15
42M25Ozoliņš OskarsLAT LATMatisons runner`s club, Ventspils 2:12:23.38 5:17
43M25Arlauskas JonasLTU LTULietuvos policija, Vilnius 2:12:58.15 5:19
44M25Norkus LaurynasLTU LTUVilnius 2:13:02.66 5:19
45M25Krivickas MindaugasLTU LTUAmūras ir kompanija, Piniava 2:13:28.61 5:20
46M25Ketlers ArtūrsLAT LATSK Dzērvene, Ogre 2:13:34.66 5:20
47M25Miknys AlgirdasLTU LTUPlungė 2:14:01.60 5:21
48M25Bartninkas ŠarūnasLTU LTURun BnB - bėgikai nuo blaivybės, Vilnius 2:14:36.58 5:23
49M25Grinys AudriusLTU LTULove streams running, Vilnius 2:14:36.81 5:23
50M25Tijūnaitis VitalijusLTU LTUKFKN botai, Kelmė 2:15:11.37 5:24
51M25Jankauskas MantvydasLTU LTUVilnius 2:15:15.09 5:24
52M25Dementavičius DariusLTU LTUOi, vargeli..., Vilnius 2:15:17.42 5:24
53M25Imbrazas SauliusLTU LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2:15:38.21 5:25
54M25Normunds StepansLAT LATRīga 2:17:38.78 5:30
55W25Šale IvitaLAT LATSSK BEBRA, Skrīveri 2:17:45.60 5:30
56W25Kalniņa AliseLAT LATH.T.L., Riga 2:17:46.26 5:30
57M25Packevičius DariusLTU LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2:17:49.55 5:30
58M25Jakštas ArtūrasLTU LTUAdform, Vilnius 2:17:54.22 5:30
59M25Zaleckis TomasGBR GBRLondon 2:18:05.98 5:31
60M25Kėvišas MartynasLTU LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2:18:28.73 5:32
61M25Kalniņš KasparsLAT LATMatisons runner`s club, Ventspils 2:18:39.38 5:32
62M25Čeponis AudriusLTU LTUGreen team, Ginkūnai 2:19:06.69 5:33
63M25Suzuki GenSUI SUI  2:19:11.17 5:34
64W25Bimbirytė JovitaLTU LTUVilnius 2:19:45.90 5:35
65M25Kincius KasparasLTU LTULazdijų r. 2:20:37.79 5:37
66M25Pribluda KonstantinGER GERVolvere run, Vilnius 2:20:45.17 5:37
67W25Monstavičiūtė MildaLTU LTUnike.lt, Vilnius 2:20:56.42 5:38
68W25Stonkutė MonikaLTU LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2:21:12.59 5:38
69M25Urbonas VytautasLTU LTUKaunas 2:21:21.53 5:39
70M25Kadiķis ArtūrsLAT LATSigulda 2:22:07.73 5:41
71M25Krievans EdgarsLAT LATKurbads, Ogre 2:22:14.53 5:41
72M25Diržininkas TomasLTU LTUMažeikiai 2:22:39.09 5:42
73M25Liubinskas JustinasLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2:23:15.20 5:43
74M25Puzneckis MariusLTU LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 2:23:46.26 5:45
75M25Izonis RolandasLTU LTUŠiauliai 2:23:46.64 5:45
76M25Rimkus RičardasLTU LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2:23:59.37 5:45
77M25Adamonis RamūnasLTU LTUVilnius 2:24:29.07 5:46
78W25Klemkaitė EditaLTU LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2:25:15.11 5:48
79W25Mikuličiūtė VitaLTU LTUVilnius 2:25:48.19 5:49
80W25Vičiūtė KristinaLTU LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2:26:26.31 5:51
81M25Baltrūnas MantasLTU LTUKlaipėda 2:26:30.79 5:51
82W25Maldutytė RamunėLTU LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:26:54.42 5:52
83M25Stankevičius LinasLTU LTUBK grupė, Šiauliai 2:27:13.65 5:53
84M25Zvilna GuntisLAT LATBiznesa parks abava, Jurmala 2:27:23.82 5:53
85M25Jevensaper AleksandrLTU LTU#tiesiogateik, Vilnius 2:27:29.61 5:53
86M25Korsunas SergejusLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 2:27:38.65 5:54
87M25Mednis EinarsLAT LATpabaso.lv, Jaunmarupe 2:28:16.06 5:55
88M25Banionis DominykasLTU LTUVilnius 2:28:23.70 5:56
89M25Andžāns GintsLAT LATMadcity, Riga 2:28:51.56 5:57
90M25Stubrys TautvydasLTU LTU  2:28:57.68 5:57
91W25Tomecka AleksandraPOL POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 2:29:07.25 5:57
92M25Tuininga ONED NED  2:29:35.68 5:59
93M25Dekkers R JNED NED  2:29:36.38 5:59
94W25Dütsch JohannaAUT AUTLauftreff tauerneck, Velden am Wörthersee 2:30:22.89 6:00
95M25Jaraminas DainiusLTU LTUVilnius 2:30:23.27 6:00
96W25Mažeikė AgnėLTU LTUVilnius 2:30:28.62 6:01
97M25Mažeika MariusLTU LTUVilnius 2:30:28.67 6:01
98W25Urbonienė AušraLTU LTUKaunas 2:31:02.25 6:02
99W25Pucena MaraLAT LATKuldiga 2:31:23.59 6:03
100M25Tohters AigarsLAT LATSK Dzērvene, Saulkrasti 2:31:32.38 6:03
101M25Rakickas MariusLTU LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2:32:26.25 6:05
102M25Didaitis InmarsLTU LTUVilnius 2:33:30.24 6:08
103M25Čeirāns ArtūrsLAT LATRiga 2:33:50.85 6:09
104M25Pelionis MindaugasLTU LTUVilnius 2:34:00.82 6:09
105M25Gavrilovas AndriusLTU LTUKaunas 2:34:12.48 6:10
106M25Karazinas PauliusLTU LTUKretinga 2:34:20.00 6:10
107M25Meškonis AndriusLTU LTUBaravykas, Vilnius 2:34:30.62 6:10
108W25Ambrazienė AinėLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:35:24.58 6:12
109W25Klicner LoretaLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:35:24.83 6:12
110M25Pucens GuntisLAT LATKuldiga 2:35:50.00 6:14
111M25Minelga ŽygintasLTU LTUTavola 2:35:54.40 6:14
112W25Gržibovska KristīneLAT LATSK Dzērvene, Rīga 2:36:04.19 6:14
113W25Stukule IlzeLAT LATKuldīga 2:36:10.13 6:14
114M25Bieliauskas NerijusLTU LTUVilnius 2:36:19.50 6:15
115M25Randakevičius AlgirdasLTU LTUKaunas 2:36:26.63 6:15
116M25Jarmoška LeonasLTU LTUKlaipėda 2:36:44.55 6:16
117W25Budėnaitė LaimaLTU LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 2:37:18.22 6:17
118W25Aukštuolytė IngaLTU LTUCapital runners 2:37:36.00 6:18
119M25Beinartas EdvinasLTU LTUBaravykas, Vilnius 2:38:06.00 6:19
120M25Kazlauskas MariusLTU LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:38:20.75 6:20
121M25Abromavičius VytautasLTU LTUVilnius 2:39:27.56 6:22
122M25Zykus DonatasLTU LTUFluchenn, Vilnius 2:40:07.70 6:24
123M25Antoščakas AndriusLTU LTUFluchenn, Vilnius 2:40:27.08 6:25
124W25Lukoševičienė RimaLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:40:30.34 6:25
125M25Lippert RonnyGER GERKrauthausen 2:40:36.53 6:25
126M25Kiburs AndrisLAT LATIkšķile 2:40:38.57 6:25
127M25Jarema MaciejPOL POLLokomotiv majdan, Cisna 2:40:41.50 6:25
128W25Bednarek SylwiaPOL POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 2:40:43.79 6:25
129W25Leinasare IneseLAT LATRīga 2:40:45.80 6:25
130M25P PatrickNOR NOR  2:41:16.32 6:27
131M25K JoakimNOR NOR  2:41:16.32 6:27
132M25V KennethNOR NOR  2:41:16.83 6:27
133W25Daudaitė NeringaLTU LTUVilnius 2:41:30.00 6:27
134W25Bliūdžiūtė DovilėLTU LTUTritonas, Vilnius 2:41:30.60 6:27
135M25L MarioGER GER  2:41:55.97 6:28
136M25Krivičius JurijusLTU LTULemora, Vilnius 2:42:00.98 6:28
137M25Graudiņš AlvisLAT LATVentspils 2:42:33.50 6:30
138W25Hauka LindaLAT LATJelgava 2:42:33.62 6:30
139W25Mažeikytė GintarėLTU LTUAmūras ir kompanija, Kamajai 2:42:49.14 6:30
140M25Mejus AndrejusLTU LTU  2:43:27.00 6:32
141M25Rutavičius JustinasLTU LTUVilnius 2:43:39.51 6:32
142M25Lapė RūtenisLTU LTUKaunas 2:43:44.02 6:32
143W25Baltakytė-Čeledinė EvelinaLTU LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 2:44:02.72 6:33
144W25Adomaitytė JoanaLTU LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2:44:31.90 6:34
145M25Blieka JustinasLTU LTUPanevėžys 2:46:14.17 6:38
146W25Gydrienė IevaLTU LTUVilnius 2:46:33.81 6:39
147W25Stučinskienė PaulinaLTU LTUKaunas 2:48:31.43 6:44
148M25Cirtautas EdvardasLTU LTUVilnius 2:49:16.82 6:46
149W25Janonienė VaivaLTU LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 2:50:11.23 6:48
150W25Balčiūnienė IevaLTU LTUVIP, Kaunas 2:50:12.62 6:48
151W25Zablackienė EditaLTU LTUAlytus 2:50:14.20 6:48
152M25Masalskas RobertasLTU LTUVilnius 2:50:20.49 6:48
153M25Jasiulionis MariusLTU LTUChampion's house, Vilnius 2:51:03.03 6:50
154M25Urbonas NerijusLTU LTUKaunas 2:52:14.84 6:53
155M25Ramanuskas JuliusLTU LTUKaunas 2:52:18.15 6:53
156W25Zuzevičienė ArūnėLTU LTUKaišiadorių r. 2:53:03.20 6:55
157M25Balčiūnas DainiusLTU LTUKauno BMK 2:54:23.15 6:58
158M25Steven SowaGER GERKrampfadergeschwader, Wildau 2:54:46.12 6:59
159W25Vilkaste DaigaLAT LATRīga 2:55:01.76 7:00
160M25Ablikovas RuslanasLTU LTU  2:55:51.06 7:02
161W25Loce LindaLAT LATLynxdojo, Riga 2:56:20.17 7:03
162W25Barovska LigaLAT LATJelgava 2:58:10.00 7:07
163M25Šimkus AndriusLTU LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 3:00:05.72 7:12
164W25Vaitkevičiūtė EglėLTU LTU  3:02:26.53 7:17
165M25Pabilionis BenasLTU LTU  3:02:27.00 7:17
166M25Voroneckis DeivydasLTU LTUŠalčininkai 3:02:39.25 7:18
167W25Kubilienė KristinaLTU LTURKG, Vilkaviškis 3:03:00.73 7:19
168W25Greiskane DaigaLAT LATVSK Noskrien, Jelgava 3:04:06.27 7:21
169W25Aidukaitė DaliaLTU LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 3:07:56.16 7:31
170W25Greičienė DaliaLTU LTUKaunas 3:07:58.90 7:31
171W25Irbe IlzeLAT LATRiga 3:08:40.41 7:32
172M25Laužikas TadasLTU LTUŽaliuokis, Kaunas 3:11:56.04 7:40
173M25Budrys EdgarasLTU LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 3:12:12.21 7:41
174W25Avinaitė AistėLTU LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 3:12:12.38 7:41
175M25Ledauskas GediminasLTU LTUTRItonas, Avižieniai 3:12:12.77 7:41
176M25Jasinski PiotrPOL POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Nowa Huta 3:15:18.74 7:48
177M25Kamb MichelGER GER  3:17:37.47 7:54
178M25N AlexanderGER GER  3:17:37.86 7:54
179W25Tarvis MarikaEST ESTTwister adventure team, Laagri 3:25:39.27 8:13
180M25Jakutis VirginijusLTU LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Vilnius 3:27:45.73 8:18
181W25Miliauskaitė JolantaLTU LTUVIP, Vilnius 3:27:45.99 8:18
182W25Urnikytė SolveigaLTU LTUKuršių Nerijos trail, Gargždai 3:33:22.69 8:32
183M25Nędza MaciejPOL POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 3:38:44.57 8:44
184W25Woch Czajkowska MartaPOL POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków 3:38:44.76 8:44
185M25Kazubski PiotrPOL POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Nowa Huta 3:38:45.00 8:45
186M25Grzegorz MichalikPOL POLUltra-Trail® Małopolska, Nowa Huta 3:44:22.30 8:58
187M25D KarstenGER GER  3:46:47.87 9:04
188W25Šimanauskė IndraLTU LTUVilnius 3:59:49.84 9:35
189M25Puodžiūnas KarolisLTU LTU  5:29:50.00 13:11
 M25N KevinGER GER  dnf