Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-11-09

Rezultatai

Grupė BMEG3

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU 1590 3:00:16 Urbelionis Karolis 1590 3:00:16 (  1)
Rimkus Mantas 1590 3:00:16 (  1)
2Ne iš oro, Vilnius LTU 1530 3:02:05 Kantautas Marius 1530 3:02:01 (  3)
Astrauskas Marius 1530 3:02:05 (  4)
3Invest Lithuania, Vilnius LTU 1520 2:58:27 Ruželė Emilis 1520 2:58:27 (  5)
Mačiulevičius Paulius 1520 2:58:27 (  5)
4Woxx barbers, sportovaistine.lt, Vilnius LTU 1440 2:56:02 Pasternackis Raimondas 1440 2:56:02 (  7)
Bacys Modestas 1440 2:56:02 (  7)
5Sporto klinika, Kaunas LTU 1380 3:04:50 Dambrauskas Simas 1380 3:04:50 (  9)
Jemeljanenko Andrejus 1380 3:04:50 (  9)
6Dainava OK, Versmė OK, Vilnius LTU 1290 3:02:37 Paužaitė Sandra 1290 3:02:36 (11)
Kudriavcevas Paulius 1290 3:02:37 (12)
7S-Sportas, Zarasai LTU 1280 2:59:20 Kilbauskas Darius 1280 2:59:20 (13)
Gerasimov Andrej 1280 2:59:20 (13)
8Versmė OK, Vilnius LTU 1270 3:07:13 Vaitkus Lukas 1270 3:07:13 (15)
Rimkus Gedas 1270 3:07:13 (15)
9RE LTU 1230 2:51:52 Velde Augusts 1230 2:51:51 (18)
Velde Reda 1230 2:51:52 (19)
10F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius LTU 1180 3:06:14 Galdikas Edgaras 1180 3:06:13 (20)
Pajėda Gediminas 1180 3:06:14 (21)
11Garažo duobė 2, vaikinai sugrįžta., Vilnius LTU 1160 3:01:37 Gabšys Ignas 1160 3:01:36 (22)
Gedminas Gytis 1160 3:01:37 (23)
12R & A team, Vilnius LTU 1140 2:55:18 Liubartas Artūras 1140 2:55:18 (24)
Pogorelovas Ruslanas 1140 2:55:18 (24)
13Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius LTU 1130 3:04:19 Stūrys Simonas 1130 3:04:18 (26)
Šumskas Vilius 1130 3:04:19 (27)
14Belekas, Vilnius LTU 1120 2:49:23 Ščerbavičius Edvardas 1120 2:49:22 (28)
Petrauskas Giedrius 1120 2:49:23 (29)
15S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU 1120 3:14:52 Ambrazas Svajūnas 1120 3:14:51 (30)
Klicner Tomas 1120 3:14:52 (31)
16Uošvė ir šešuras LTU 1110 2:49:21 Bartkevičienė Aušra 1110 2:49:19 (32)
Olišauskas Raimondas 1110 2:49:21 (33)
17ToDa LTU 1100 2:57:45 Valatkevičius Darius 1100 2:57:44 (34)
Gorelčionka Tomas 1100 2:57:45 (35)
18Kur eina lapė kodėl, Kaunas LTU 1080 3:04:01 Velička Žydrūnas 1080 3:04:01 (36)
Leliašius Egidijus 1080 3:04:01 (36)
19Jauni diedukai, Kaunas LTU 1070 2:46:01 Kilda Artūras 1070 2:46:01 (38)
Žičkis Rolandas 1070 2:46:01 (38)
20Saulė AJ, Vilnius LTU 1060 2:59:31 Valiūnas Jurgis 1060 2:59:27 (40)
Rudis Algimantas 1060 2:59:31 (41)
21Ą Komanda, Vilnius LTU 1060 3:01:47 Pauliukevičius Povilas 1060 3:01:46 (42)
Pužas Donatas 1060 3:01:47 (43)
22Beso de Negro, Kaunas LTU 1060 3:12:36 Grikšas Rolandas 1240 2:59:21 (17)
Čaplikas Laimonas 1060 3:12:36 (44)
23Matador’ai LTU 1050 3:03:58 Lapinskas Ernestas 1050 3:03:58 (45)
Mikalauskas Robertas 1050 3:03:58 (45)
24TRItonas, Vilnius LTU 1030 2:58:30 Čukauskas Vytenis 1030 2:58:27 (48)
Paplauskė Inga 1030 2:58:30 (49)
25Stori broliai, Vilnius LTU 1030 3:08:01 Puodžiūnas Martynas 1040 3:07:59 (47)
Kavoliūnas Giedrius 1030 3:08:01 (50)
26Rokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius LTU 1000 2:51:28 Danaitis Aurimas 1000 2:51:26 (51)
Šimėnas Andrius 1000 2:51:28 (52)
27S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU 990 2:56:20 Klicner Loreta 990 2:56:13 (53)
Ambrazienė Ainė 990 2:56:20 (54)
28Liolekas ir Bolekas, Vilnius LTU 990 2:57:28 Belskij Jaroslav 990 2:57:27 (55)
Dvoriakovas Sergejus 990 2:57:28 (56)
29#unbreakable, Volvere run, Vilnius LTU 980 2:45:45 Truskin Vasilij 980 2:45:44 (57)
Gendvilaitė Sonata 980 2:45:45 (58)
30Grioviakasiai, Vilnius LTU 960 3:02:15 Jaloveckas Pijus 960 3:02:14 (59)
Jaloveckas Darius 960 3:02:15 (60)
31Noreikiškės, Kaunas LTU 960 3:13:37 Tautkevičius Karolis 960 3:13:36 (61)
Tautkevičius Vytautas 960 3:13:37 (62)
32Karšuvonis, Vilnius LTU 950 2:59:05 Janulynas Audrius 950 2:59:03 (63)
Grabauskas Edgaras 950 2:59:05 (64)
33F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius LTU 950 3:07:08 Šniokienė Agnė 950 3:07:07 (65)
Šnioka Remigijus 950 3:07:08 (66)
34Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU 950 3:08:25 Vaitiekus Artūras 950 3:08:23 (67)
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas 950 3:08:25 (68)
35Nebeprisimenu, Vilnius LTU 930 3:02:10 Smirinenko Saulius 930 3:02:10 (69)
Okulič-Kazarinas Vaidotas 930 3:02:10 (69)
36ZZ, Vilnius LTU 920 2:45:33 Ziaziulytė Goda 920 2:45:32 (71)
Ziaziulia Ivanas 920 2:45:33 (72)
37Nešiandien LTU 920 3:09:17 Anciukevičius Paulius 920 3:09:15 (73)
Mackonis Adolfas 920 3:09:17 (74)
38#unbreakable, Vilnius LTU 900 2:52:40 Vasiliauskas Vytautas 900 2:52:40 (75)
Vasiliauskienė Viktorija 900 2:52:40 (75)
39  LTU 900 3:13:31 Stonkutė Monika 900 3:13:31 (77)
Rimkevičius Ignas 900 3:13:31 (77)
40X, Vilnius LTU 890 3:04:44 Ardickas Daumilas 890 3:04:44 (79)
Stankevič Robertas 890 3:04:44 (79)
41Cibuliukai, Vilnius LTU 890 3:05:06 Bartkevičius Algirdas 890 3:05:05 (81)
Zacharenko Viktorija 890 3:05:06 (82)
42Lėvuo OK, Kaunas LTU 880 2:47:46 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas 880 2:47:44 (83)
Kumpytė Rasa 880 2:47:46 (84)
43Laukai, Vilnius LTU 870 2:52:02 Laukaitienė Vaida 870 2:52:01 (85)
Laukaitis Andrius 870 2:52:02 (86)
44Šiauliai 100 LTU 870 2:58:09 Kazanavičiūtė Julija 870 2:58:08 (87)
Kazanavičius Narūnas 870 2:58:09 (88)
45Aukštas pulsas, Vilnius LTU 860 2:58:56 Prokofjovas Viktoras 860 2:58:55 (89)
Nakvosas Artūras 860 2:58:56 (90)
46Pabandom dar kartą LTU 850 3:06:48 Čiužaitė Eglė 850 3:06:47 (92)
Sviklas Vilmantas 850 3:06:48 (93)
47Pirma zona, Vilnius LTU 840 2:33:12 Cirtautas Edvardas 840 2:33:11 (94)
Masalskas Robertas 840 2:33:12 (95)
48Oriens OK LTU 830 2:54:25 Servaitė Kristina 830 2:54:24 (96)
Bobrovič Jevgenij 830 2:54:25 (97)
49Ilgas & trumpas, Vilnius LTU 810 2:43:39 Paulinas Mantas 810 2:43:38 (98)
Borcovas Evaldas 810 2:43:39 (99)
50Išlindę iš po lapų, Vilnius LTU 800 3:00:23 Triponis Saulius Paulius 800 3:00:20 (100)
Aliukonytė Miglė 800 3:00:23 (101)
51Turlan, Minsk BLR 800 3:08:45 Razhko Pavel 800 3:08:42 (102)
Razhko Viktoryia 800 3:08:45 (103)
52Merio ir Terio šou, Vilnius LTU 780 2:58:06 Dicevičius Liudvikas 780 2:58:04 (104)
Butkus Vytautas 780 2:58:06 (105)
53Saulės blyksnis, Vilnius LTU 760 2:12:25 Valiūnas Kostas 760 2:12:21 (106)
Valiūnas Laurynas 760 2:12:25 (107)
54Giniginamar LTU 750 2:47:13 Kalvelis Mykolas 750 2:47:12 (108)
Kalvelis Vladas 750 2:47:13 (109)
55Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU 750 2:53:09 Serva Rimantas 750 2:53:09 (110)
Servienė Rita 750 2:53:09 (110)
56#unbreakable 4ever, Vilnius LTU 730 2:56:51 Kameneckas Justinas 730 2:56:45 (112)
Markevičius Liudas 730 2:56:51 (113)
57Piau Piau, Vilnius LTU 710 2:30:06 Giedraitis Pijus 710 2:30:04 (114)
Jankauskaitė Jurgita 710 2:30:06 (115)
58Savaitgalio emigrantai, Vilnius LTU 690 2:08:30 Bacius Mindaugas 690 2:08:29 (116)
Staliauskas Saulius 690 2:08:30 (117)
59Atrask Krekenavą LTU 690 2:34:21 Valantinas Giedrius 690 2:34:20 (118)
Ivanauskaitė-Valantinė Jūratė 690 2:34:21 (119)
60V.teranai LTU 690 3:13:10 Perednis Mindaugas 690 3:13:09 (120)
Venckevičius Gintas 690 3:13:10 (121)
61Va banque, Vilnius LTU 680 2:45:28 Vislavičiūtė Vaida 680 2:45:28 (122)
Mataitytė Agnė 680 2:45:28 (122)
62Kaimynai, Vilnius LTU 680 2:51:47 Lubys Valdas 680 2:51:44 (124)
Poška Deividas 680 2:51:47 (125)
63Miško jazz, Vilnius LTU 670 2:59:42 Ažusienis Mantas 670 2:59:42 (126)
Ažusienienė Sigita 670 2:59:42 (126)
64Nu blemba, nežinau, Vilnius LTU 660 2:46:49 Rimkevičius Justinas 660 2:46:49 (128)
Butkutė Dalia 660 2:46:49 (128)
65Rudamina OK 2 LTU 660 2:59:08 Širvinskaitė Lidija 660 2:59:07 (130)
Viburytė Asta 660 2:59:08 (131)
66Bandytojos, Vilnius LTU 650 3:02:26 Umbrasaitė Julija 650 3:02:25 (132)
Kazanavičiūtė Vaiva 650 3:02:26 (133)
67Žolynas MSK, Vilnius LTU 600 2:34:37 Archipovas Justinas 600 2:34:35 (134)
Dienienė-Archipova Saulė 600 2:34:37 (135)
68Camo, Vilnius LTU 590 2:51:14 Valaitis Tomas 590 2:51:12 (136)
Galdikas Vytautas 590 2:51:14 (137)
69Orion, Minsk BLR 580 2:47:23 Hrakholski Uladzislau 580 2:47:21 (138)
Hrakholskaia Ala 580 2:47:23 (139)
70Skorpionžuvė, Vilnius LTU 520 2:33:42 Lileikė Kamilė 520 2:33:41 (140)
Ubė Ermina 520 2:33:42 (141)
71SunCity 3, Šiauliai LTU 510 2:38:41 Jankauskas Gabrielius 510 2:38:39 (143)
Jankauskienė Jurgina 510 2:38:41 (144)
72Ko & Ko, Vilnius LTU 510 3:06:01 Kobec Vasilij 520 3:05:59 (142)
Kobec Svetlana 510 3:06:01 (145)
73Baba ir anūkas LTU 500 2:37:41 Žilienė Asta 500 2:37:40 (146)
Kaziukevičius Vilius 500 2:37:41 (147)
74Repečkojai LTU 470 1:46:20 Bajorūnaitė Julė 470 1:46:17 (148)
Triponis Saulius Paulius 470 1:46:20 (149)
75Miško uogos LTU 210 2:56:41 Balaganskaja Augustina 210 2:56:41 (151)
Žvikaitė Simona 210 2:56:41 (151)
76S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU   4:38:37 Maironis Tomas   4:38:34 (153)
Maironis Jokūbas   4:38:37 (154)
77S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU   4:38:51 Urniežiūtė Urtė   4:38:49 (155)
Urniežius Tomas   4:38:51 (156)
7888 juodai balti, Vilnius LTU 850 3:03:43 Aleknavičius Jurgis 850 3:03:43 (91)
79Dar ne vakaras, Vilnius LTU 400 3:11:29 Drebulytė Ramūnė 400 3:11:29 (150)