Vilnius Rogaining 2019
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-11-09

Starto protokolai

Grupė BMEG3

Nr.KomandaŠalisb/kStartasPavardė, Vardas SI nr.
1#Unbreakable,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Vasiliauskas Vytautas8653226
Vasiliauskienė Viktorija8653227
2#Unbreakable / Volvere run,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Gendvilaitė Sonata8654375
Truškin Vasilij8654376
3#unbreakable 4ever,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Markevičius Liudas8653239
Kameneckas Justinas8653236
488 Juodai Balti,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Aleknavičius Jurgis8255784
5Ą Komanda,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Pauliukevičius Povilas7210110
Pužas Donatas8625071
6Atrask Krekenavą LTU 12:00:00 Ivanauskaitė-Valantinė Jūratė1111121
Valantinas Giedrius8654454
7Aukštas Pulsas,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Nakvosas Artūras7654322
Prokofjovas Viktoras8653258
8Baba ir anūkas LTU 12:00:00 Žilienė Asta2043879
Kaziukevičius Vilius2043871
9Bandytojos,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Kazanavičiūtė Vaiva8653223
Umbrasaitė Julija8653222
10Belekas,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974
Petrauskas Giedrius8652579
11Beso de Negro,Kaunas LTU 12:00:00 Čaplikas Laimonas8648787
Grikšas Rolandas8648781
12Camo,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Galdikas Vytautas8653225
Valaitis Tomas8653224
13Cibuliukai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Zacharenko Viktorija8619643
Bartkevičius Algirdas8619952
14Dainava/Versmė OK,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Paužaitė Sandra8644545
Kudriavcevas Paulius1399817
15Dar ne vakaras LTU 12:00:00 Drebulytė Ramūnė8624355
16easy not,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Voronkov Ruslan894823
Fiodorov Aleksandr894623
17F.O.C.U.S. running,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Šnioka Remigijus8653249
Šniokienė Agnė8001166
18F.O.C.U.S. running,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Pajėda Gediminas8619685
Galdikas Edgaras8627196
19Garažo duobė 2, vaikinai sugrįžta.,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Gedminas Gytis8653244
Gabšys Ignas8653241
20Giniginamar LTU 12:00:00 Kalvelis Vladas8626630
Kalvelis Mykolas8628271
21Grioviakasiai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Jaloveckas Pijus8662196
Jaloveckas Darius8648802
22Ilgas&Trumpas,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Paulinas Mantas8001169
Borcovas Evaldas8001163
23ind LTU 12:00:00 Rinkevičius Ignas9894565
Stonkutė Monika894803
24Invest Lithuania,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Mačiulevičius Paulius894639
Ruželė Emilis579311
25Išlindę iš po lapų,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Aliukonytė Miglė894832
Triponis Saulius Paulius894841
26Jauni diedukai,Kaunas LTU 12:00:00 Žičkis Rolandas1390129
Kilda Artūras8321000
27Kaimynai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Lubys Valdas8625090
Poška Deividas8625080
28Karšuvonis,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Janulynas Audrius8004015
Grabauskas Edgaras2009527
29Ko & Ko,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Kobec Vasilij8653245
Kobec Svetlana8653233
30kur eina lapė kodėl,Kaunas LTU 12:00:00 Leliašius Egidijus8633635
Velička Žydrūnas8626995
31Laukai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Laukaitis Andrius8625441
Laukaitienė Vaida2009533
32Levuo LTU 12:00:00 Kumpytė Rasa201315
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas8667590
33Liolekas ir Bolekas,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Belskij Jaroslav8653240
Dvoriakovas Sergejus8653238
34Matador’ai LTU 12:00:00 Mikalauskas Robertas1406457
Lapinskas Ernestas8444447
35MEDEINA,Kaunas LTU 12:00:00 Vaitiekus Arturas8654401
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas1100023
36Merio ir Terio šou,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Butkus Vytautas896146
Dicevičius Liudvikas894650
37Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Šumskas Vilius8654411
Stūrys Simonas8004566
38Miško jazz,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Ažusienienė Sigita2134520
Ažusienis Mantas8653232
39Miško uogos LTU 12:00:00 Žvikaitė Simona8619696
Balaganskaja Augustina8619467
40MSK Žolynas,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Dienienė Archipova Saulė2105091
Archipovas Justinas2042563
41Ne iš oro,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Kantautas Marius8060600
Astrauskas Marius8402200
42Nebeprisimenu,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Okulič-Kazarinas Vaidotas8654377
Smirinenko Saulius8654378
43Nešiandien LTU 12:00:00 Mackonis Adolfas8130020
Anciukevičius Paulius8266686
44Noreikiškės,Kaunas LTU 12:00:00 Tautkevičius Karolis8648820
Tautkevičius Vytautas2101116
45Nu blemba, nežinau,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Butkutė Dalia894699
Rimkevičius Justinas894562
46Ok Versmė,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Rimkus Gedas8631302
Vaitkus Lukas8055008
47Oriens 2,Panevėžys LTU 12:00:00 Servienė Rita8667573
Serva Rimantas8667589
48Oriens OK LTU 12:00:00 Servaitė Kristina865135
Bobrovič Jevgenij160269
49Orion-Minsk,Minsk BLR 12:00:00 Hrakholskaya Ala2091590
Hrakholski Uladzislau224966
50Pabandom dar kartą LTU 12:00:00 Čiužaitė Eglė8623971
Sviklas Vilmantas8028208
51Piau Piau,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Jankauskaitė Jurgita894762
Giedraitis Pijus894522
52Pirma zona,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Masalskas Robertas8635567
Cirtautas Edvardas8628104
53R & A team,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Pogorelovas Ruslanas8629877
Liubartas Artūras8202322
54RE LTU 12:00:00 Velde Reda8641000
Velde Augsts8641010
55Repečkojai LTU 12:00:00 Triponis Saulius Paulius894786
Bajorūnaitė Julė894695
56Rokantiškių briedžiai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Danaitis Aurimas7810100
Šimėnas Andrius8664290
57Rudamina OK 2 LTU 12:00:00 Širvinskaitė Lidija8664294
Viburytė Asta2134518
58S Sportas,Šiauliai LTU 12:00:00 Urniežius Tomas8627240
Urniežiutė Urtė8635554
59S-Sportas,Zarasai LTU 12:00:00 Gerasimov Andrej8022022
Kilbauskas Darius8624381
60S-Sportas,Šiauliai LTU 12:00:00 Ambrazas Svajūnas8648805
Klicner Tomas8004612
61S-Sportas,Šiauliai LTU 12:00:00 Ambrazienė Ainė8662418
Klicner Loreta7203789
62Saulė AJ,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Rudis Algimantas8622266
Valiūnas Jurgis8383837
63Saulės blyksnis,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Valiūnas Kostas8225577
Valiūnas Laurynas303014
64Savaitgalio emigrantai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Staliauskas Saulius8625065
Bacius Mindaugas8007844
65SK S-Sportas,Šiauliai LTU 12:00:00 Maironis Tomas8625095
Maironis Jokūbas8622488
66Skorpionžuvė,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Lileikė Kamilė8654379
Ubė Ermina8654380
67Sporto klinika,Kaunas LTU 12:00:00 Jemeljanenko Andrejus8665811
Dambrauskas Simas8629084
68Stori Broliai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Puodžiūnas Martynas8625061
Kavoliūnas Giedrius8625062
69SunCity 3,Šiauliai LTU 12:00:00 Jankauskienė Jurgina8625091
Jankauskas Gabrielius8625086
70Šiauliai 100 LTU 12:00:00 Kazanavičius Narūnas2011164
Kazanavičiūtė Julija8626645
71ToDa LTU 12:00:00 Gorelčionka Tomas8621769
Valatkevičius Darius8228020
72TRItonas,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Čukauskas Vytenis8661166
Paplauskė Inga894698
73TURLAN,Minsk BLR 12:00:00 Razhko Pavel2074988
Razhko Viktoryia2046398
74Uošvė ir šešuras LTU 12:00:00 Bartkevičienė Aušra8648808
Olišauskas Raimondas8670362
75V.teranai LTU 12:00:00 Venckevičius Gintas8625076
Perednis Mindaugas8625077
76Va Banque,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Vislavičiūtė Vaida894590
Mataitytė Agnė894000
77Vilniaus bėgimo klubas / OK Ąžuolas,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Urbelionis Karolis8654374
Rimkus Mantas8654406
78Woxx Barbers/Sportovaistine.lt LTU 12:00:00 Bacys Modestas8299995
Pasternackis Raimondas8651365
79X,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Stankevič Robertas682062
Ardickas Daumilas8033008
80ZZ,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Ziaziulytė Goda1111117
Ziaziulia Ivanas8650727