Vilnius Rogaining 2019
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-11-09

Starto protokolai

Grupė DMEG3

Nr.KomandaŠalisb/kStartasPavardė, Vardas SI nr.
12 T.O.M.A.I,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Griškonis Tomas8222777
Streikus Tomas8651341
2ADM,Krekenava LTU 12:00:00 Adamkevičius Simonas8625081
Adamkevičius Paulius8625094
3arans Freight,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Aranskis Artūras8625064
4Barzdukai, Sakas OK,Ginkūnų k. LTU 12:00:00 Barzdžius Vytautas8662416
Barzdžius Rokas8011564
5DEMO,klaipėda LTU 12:00:00 Janušaitis Jonas896211
Bertulis Aurimas894813
6eev.lt arkpro.lt LTU 12:00:00 Sipavičius Paulius8625196
Marcinkevičius Lukas8620035
7Elektrėnų keliautojų klubas LTU 12:00:00 Jurgelevičius Saulius8474700
Jurgelevičius Audrius8183585
8Extra Surikatai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Keina Darius8625079
Ceiko Eduardas8625069
9FakeCyclists,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Valiauga Arnoldas8625089
Dolgovienė Vida8651326
10For Fun LTU 12:00:00 Ražaitytė Gabija8648785
Beliūnas Vytautas8654426
11Geolinija LTU 12:00:00 Jucevičiutė Greta8629880
Jucevičius Stanislovas8631281
12Grynas Derlius,Kaunas LTU 12:00:00 Kalvaitis Aidis998997
Kalvaitis Darius8629883
13Kaliningrad 2020,Telsiai LTU 12:00:00 Jucevičius Tomas8631274
Petkus Mindaugas8624070
14Krivuliai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Katinas Žymantas886223
Mikalauskas Andrius894602
15Las Vegas Boyz,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Šliupas Jonas8625788
Kaitaitis Mažvydas8628302
16Made to go,Ukmergė LTU 12:00:00 Bačiulis Laurynas8625083
Daujotas Lukas8619907
17MantaiVienodai,Krekenava LTU 12:00:00 Lukoševičius Mantas8373707
Bardiševičius Mantas8644478
18Meškinai LTU 12:00:00 Valauskas Gintautas8631285
Malūkas Arūnas8633659
19Naktinės Personos,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Mačernis Tomas8001170
Žebrauskas Nerijus8001168
20NASTEL,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Minsevičius Marius8625093
Skirgaila Aurimas8625082
21Nesveiki užkandžiai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Valiukevičius Andrius8625433
Linikas Marius8625084
22Ninja kittens & ačiū Mendelevičiui LTU 12:00:00 Preckailaitė Eglė8199010
Valatka Paulius8198401
23Olimpinės viltys,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Kiela Daumantas8668942
Adomaitis Mykolas8654417
24RASKK/Devyni,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Mickevičius Ovidijus1414480
Aidukaitė Dalia896138
25Realistai LTU 12:00:00 Dulskis Marijus8648931
Dulskis Nerijus8648932
26Rudamina OK,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė8001165
Kosteckas Justas1301701
27Smart-ID LTU 12:00:00 Kamarevcevas Eduardas8628016
Kamarevcevas Viktoras8621192
28Sofa cycling club LTU 12:00:00 Žižys Gintaras8653259
Vaitmonas Algirdas8653248
29Top Team LTU 12:00:00 Kovoliovas Edgaras8626638
Talačka Lukas8620255
30Top Team Cycling LTU 12:00:00 Šiškevičius Paulius8625262
Vileniškis Deividas8626396
31Veganai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Gustaitis Martynas8001174
Kaltenis Domantas8001172
32Velopeak Boilers,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Čenkus Giedrius8622466
Pakėnas Jurgis8624075
33Žalčiai,Vilnius LTU 12:00:00 Sysas Algirdas8662198
Baleišis Kęstutis8100855