dbtopas login
Nykštieitškas triatlonas 2019 → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Anykščių raj., 2019-05-25

Grupė AIC-M

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1Bandom, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2200 5:21:52
Tauraitis Dalius 2200 5:21:50 (  1)
Jakaitė Agnė 2200 5:21:52 (  2)
2Ride or die!, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2090 5:27:43
Žilakauskis Giedrius 2090 5:27:43 (  3)
Bakanauskas Ignotas 2090 5:27:43 (  3)
3R & A team, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1980 5:21:39
Liubartas Artūras 1980 5:21:38 (  5)
Pogorelovas Ruslanas 1980 5:21:39 (  6)
4Skardis, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1940 5:18:18
Dūmanas Arnas 1940 5:18:17 (  7)
Okunevičius Darius 1940 5:18:18 (  8)
5Medidomus, Užpaliai, Utenos r.
LTU
LTU
1930 5:25:31
Krokas Mindaugas 1930 5:25:31 (  9)
Sirvydis Audrius 1930 5:25:31 (  9)
6Šiurkščiaplaukiai, Klaipėda
LTU
LTU
1900 5:29:05
Baltriukaitė Ieva 1900 5:29:03 (11)
Drublionis Tomas 1900 5:29:05 (12)
7Best team Init
LTU
LTU
1850 5:21:11
Seibutis Justas 1850 5:21:11 (13)
Adamonis Ramūnas 1850 5:21:11 (13)
8Miami auto club sport team
LTU
LTU
1800 5:25:16
Maculevičius Egidijus 1800 5:25:14 (15)
Daraškevičius Giedrius 1800 5:25:16 (16)
9Broliai ne, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
1720 5:22:45
Bairašauskas Simas 1720 5:22:44 (17)
Lenortavičius Tadas 1720 5:22:45 (18)
10Gezai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1690 5:24:19
Rasickas Gytenis 1690 5:24:13 (19)
Blinkevičius Rokas 1690 5:24:19 (20)
11Bravo, Klaipėda
LTU
LTU
1670 5:24:51
Žvaginis Albertas 1670 5:24:49 (21)
Eringis Evaldas 1670 5:24:51 (22)
12Laisvyn, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1650 5:38:03
Vaitkutė Monika 1650 5:38:02 (23)
Čiužaitė Eglė 1650 5:38:03 (24)
13G&B, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1640 5:23:20
Zolys Benas 1640 5:23:17 (25)
Šiukščius Giedrius 1640 5:23:20 (26)
14Visagino meistrai, Visaginas
LTU
LTU
1610 5:28:36
Čižys Augintas 1610 5:28:34 (27)
Čižys Vadimas 1610 5:28:36 (28)
15Šiauliai 100, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
1570 5:19:02
Kazanavičius Narūnas 1570 5:18:59 (29)
Mituzas Liutauras 1570 5:19:02 (30)
16neKolegos, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1570 5:23:01
Dallas Ilja 1570 5:22:58 (31)
Moto Paulius 1570 5:23:01 (32)
17Kubos pabėgėliai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1570 5:27:06
Varna Artūras 1570 5:27:02 (33)
Šileikis Jurgis 1570 5:27:06 (34)
18Čia galėtų būti Jūsų konkurentų antireklama
LTU
LTU
1550 5:28:16
Žižys Gintaras 1550 5:28:11 (35)
Tidikas Marijus 1550 5:28:16 (36)
19Rubikių gelmių ešeriai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1530 5:11:15
Aleksandravičius Jonas 1530 5:11:13 (37)
Pečiukonis Mindaugas 1530 5:11:15 (38)
20Austas Vytis
LTU
LTU
1520 5:26:11
Dapkevičiūtė Austėja 1520 5:26:09 (39)
Tičkūnienė Vytautė 1520 5:26:11 (40)
21A.L.I.T.A, Kupiškis
LTU
LTU
1510 5:24:58
Matuzevičius Alvaras 1510 5:24:56 (41)
Baronas Andrius 1510 5:24:58 (42)
22Ž999 super mamytės
LTU
LTU
1430 5:10:01
Liaukuvienė Indrė 1430 5:09:59 (43)
Muraško Elena 1430 5:10:01 (44)
23Katašunis, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1400 5:28:30
Žvirblis Augustas 1400 5:28:27 (45)
Žusinaitė Laura 1400 5:28:30 (46)
24Gervės, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1390 5:20:04
Rinkevičius Darius 1390 5:20:00 (47)
Juška Skaidrius 1390 5:20:04 (48)
25For fun, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1370 5:19:46
Dviliovas Pavelas 1370 5:19:46 (49)
Vencius Marius 1370 5:19:46 (49)
26TeamBros, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
1350 5:16:36
Šukys Laimonas 1350 5:16:34 (51)
Šukys Edvinas 1350 5:16:36 (52)
27VP grupė
LTU
LTU
1310 5:09:18
Pudžaitis Vaidas 1310 5:09:13 (53)
Poderys Vilius 1310 5:09:18 (54)
28Tractor
LTU
LTU
1290 5:18:48
Krugliakovas Povilas 1290 5:18:45 (55)
Tereikis Gytis 1290 5:18:48 (56)
29Double Z, Panevėžys
LTU
LTU
1250 5:26:38
Medišauskas Žydrūnas 1250 5:26:36 (58)
Miliūnas Žydrūnas 1250 5:26:38 (59)
30Mileniumai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1240 5:09:16
Lukoševičius Evaldas 1240 5:09:15 (60)
Merkevičius Audrius 1240 5:09:16 (61)
31KA VK
LTU
LTU
1220 5:28:07
Kručaitė Karolina 1220 5:28:06 (62)
Valaškevičiūtė Živilė 1220 5:28:07 (63)
32Pilotai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1190 5:18:37
Strazdauskas Tomas 1260 5:18:39 (57)
Jauniškis Robertas 1190 5:18:37 (64)
33AkVa, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1160 5:27:37
Akimova Agnė 1160 5:27:35 (65)
Valeika Mindaugas 1160 5:27:37 (66)
34Ilgakasės
LTU
LTU
1110 5:08:45
Popova Marina 1110 5:08:44 (67)
Songailienė Giedrė 1110 5:08:45 (68)
35Miau 606, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
500 4:13:48
Greičiūtė Kristina 500 4:13:47 (69)
Kubertavičius Justas 500 4:13:48 (70)
36Sesės, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
70 4:25:19
Grendaitė Jovita 70 4:25:18 (71)
Grendaitė Dovilė 70 4:25:19 (72)
37Septynios kalvos, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
70 5:28:52
Babelis Giedrius 70 5:28:50 (73)
Bereiša Vytautas 70 5:28:52 (74)