EOC relay mix
TUR, Sarikamis, 2019-02-07

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 3 etapai 1.3 km 8 KP; 2, 4 etapai 1.4 km 8 KP; 5 etapai 1.7 km 10 KP; 6 etapai 1.8 km 10 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Russia RUS47:04 1Trapeznikova Alena8:48 (  1)8:48 (  1)
2Gorlanov Sergey7:56 (  7)16:44 (  1)
3Trapeznikova Alena8:17 (  3)25:01 (  1)
4Gorlanov Sergey7:29 (  2)32:30 (  1)
5Trapeznikova Alena8:21 (  6)40:51 (  1)
6Gorlanov Sergey6:13 (  6)47:04 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE47:33 1Alexandersson Tove9:33 (  3)9:33 (  3)
2Rost Erik8:05 (  8)17:38 (  4)
3Alexandersson Tove8:37 (  6)26:15 (  3)
4Rost Erik7:38 (  4)33:53 (  2)
5Alexandersson Tove7:15 (  2)41:08 (  2)
6Rost Erik6:25 (11)47:33 (  2)
  Sweden 2 SWE48:53 1Olsson Magdalena10:40 (10)10:40 (10)
2Blomgren Erik7:33 (  1)18:13 (  6)
3Olsson Magdalena8:39 (  8)26:52 (  6)
4Blomgren Erik8:05 (11)34:57 (  7)
5Olsson Magdalena7:12 (  1)42:09 (  3)
6Blomgren Erik6:44 (14)48:53 (  3)
  Russia 3 RUS49:23 1Kechkina Maria9:36 (  4)9:36 (  4)
2Trifonenkov Maxim8:51 (18)18:27 (  8)
3Kechkina Maria8:08 (  1)26:35 (  4)
4Trifonenkov Maxim8:08 (12)34:43 (  5)
5Kechkina Maria7:43 (  3)42:26 (  4)
6Trifonenkov Maxim6:57 (17)49:23 (  4)
3
Norway NOR49:29 1Andersen Evine Westli10:59 (14)10:59 (14)
2Madslien Jørgen7:36 (  3)18:35 (10)
3Andersen Evine Westli9:00 (10)27:35 (12)
4Madslien Jørgen7:36 (  3)35:11 (  9)
5Andersen Evine Westli8:31 (  7)43:42 (  9)
6Madslien Jørgen5:47 (  3)49:29 (  5)
4
Finland FIN49:46 1Koskela Salla11:09 (17)11:09 (17)
2Kotro Tuomas7:34 (  2)18:43 (11)
3Koskela Salla8:08 (  1)26:51 (  5)
4Kotro Tuomas7:51 (  6)34:42 (  4)
5Koskela Salla8:31 (  7)43:13 (  6)
6Kotro Tuomas6:33 (13)49:46 (  6)
5
Bulgaria BUL49:49 1Grigorova Antoniya9:41 (  5)9:41 (  5)
2Belomazhev Stanimir7:42 (  4)17:23 (  3)
3Grigorova Antoniya8:32 (  5)25:55 (  2)
4Belomazhev Stanimir8:18 (16)34:13 (  3)
5Grigorova Antoniya8:49 (12)43:02 (  5)
6Belomazhev Stanimir6:47 (15)49:49 (  7)
  Finland 3 FIN49:51 1Turunen Marjut10:41 (11)10:41 (11)
2Uusitalo Jyri8:09 (  9)18:50 (12)
3Turunen Marjut8:37 (  6)27:27 (10)
4Uusitalo Jyri7:53 (  8)35:20 (10)
5Turunen Marjut8:09 (  4)43:29 (  7)
6Uusitalo Jyri6:22 (  9)49:51 (  8)
  Finland 2 FIN50:02 1Reponen Milka9:09 (  2)9:09 (  2)
2Linnainmaa Tero8:10 (11)17:19 (  2)
3Reponen Milka9:35 (16)26:54 (  7)
4Linnainmaa Tero7:51 (  6)34:45 (  6)
5Reponen Milka9:13 (14)43:58 (10)
6Linnainmaa Tero6:04 (  5)50:02 (  9)
  Russia 2 RUS50:26 1Oborina Tatiana9:59 (  7)9:59 (  7)
2Kiselev Vladislav8:32 (17)18:31 (  9)
3Oborina Tatiana8:39 (  8)27:10 (  8)
4Kiselev Vladislav8:12 (13)35:22 (11)
5Oborina Tatiana8:13 (  5)43:35 (  8)
6Kiselev Vladislav6:51 (16)50:26 (10)
6
Switzerland SUI50:31 1Widmer Lea9:43 (  6)9:43 (  6)
2Schnyder Gion8:21 (13)18:04 (  5)
3Widmer Lea9:28 (12)27:32 (11)
4Schnyder Gion7:28 (  1)35:00 (  8)
5Widmer Lea11:24 (21)46:24 (15)
6Schnyder Gion4:07 (  1)50:31 (11)
7
Czech Republic 2 CZE51:16 1Melchova Lenka11:12 (18)11:12 (18)
2Škoda Jakub7:46 (  5)18:58 (14)
3Melchova Lenka9:34 (15)28:32 (14)
4Škoda Jakub8:42 (20)37:14 (16)
5Melchova Lenka8:43 (11)45:57 (14)
6Škoda Jakub5:19 (  2)51:16 (12)
7
Estonia EST51:16 1Kudre Daisy10:24 (  8)10:24 (  8)
2Jaama Mattis7:55 (  6)18:19 (  7)
3Kudre Daisy9:43 (18)28:02 (13)
4Jaama Mattis8:19 (17)36:21 (13)
5Kudre Daisy8:42 (10)45:03 (11)
6Jaama Mattis6:13 (  6)51:16 (12)
  Czech Republic CZE51:18 1Hančova Petra11:03 (16)11:03 (16)
2Horvat Petr8:25 (15)19:28 (17)
3Hančova Petra9:31 (13)28:59 (17)
4Horvat Petr7:54 (  9)36:53 (15)
5Hančova Petra8:37 (  9)45:30 (12)
6Horvat Petr5:48 (  4)51:18 (14)
9
Italy ITA52:37 1Corradini Stefania10:42 (12)10:42 (12)
2Corradini Francesco8:13 (12)18:55 (13)
3Corradini Stefania8:21 (  4)27:16 (  9)
4Corradini Francesco8:27 (19)35:43 (12)
5Corradini Stefania9:49 (16)45:32 (13)
6Corradini Francesco7:05 (19)52:37 (15)
  Estonia 2 EST53:50 1Kudre Doris12:25 (20)12:25 (20)
2Hallop Kevin8:09 (  9)20:34 (19)
3Kudre Doris9:11 (11)29:45 (18)
4Hallop Kevin7:59 (10)37:44 (18)
5Kudre Doris9:44 (15)47:28 (16)
6Hallop Kevin6:22 (  9)53:50 (16)
  Czech Republic 3 CZE54:32 1Šimkova Johanka10:56 (13)10:56 (13)
2Laciga Radek8:26 (16)19:22 (16)
3Šimkova Johanka9:35 (16)28:57 (16)
4Laciga Radek8:24 (18)37:21 (17)
5Šimkova Johanka10:54 (19)48:15 (17)
6Laciga Radek6:17 (  8)54:32 (17)
  Switzerland 3 SUI59:19 1Niggli Natalja11:57 (19)11:57 (19)
2Bieri Andrin8:57 (19)20:54 (20)
3Niggli Natalja9:47 (19)30:41 (19)
4Bieri Andrin10:00 (21)40:41 (19)
5Niggli Natalja10:14 (17)50:55 (19)
6Bieri Andrin8:24 (20)59:19 (18)
  Bulgaria 2 BUL59:52 1Dyaksova Andreya10:30 (  9)10:30 (  9)
2Dimitrov Nikolai9:22 (20)19:52 (18)
3Dyaksova Andreya11:33 (23)31:25 (20)
4Dimitrov Nikolai10:11 (22)41:36 (20)
5Dyaksova Andreya8:57 (13)50:33 (18)
6Dimitrov Nikolai9:19 (23)59:52 (19)
  Italy 2 ITA1:01:00 1Ventura Alice12:57 (22)12:57 (22)
2Comai Davide10:23 (23)23:20 (22)
3Ventura Alice10:09 (20)33:29 (21)
4Comai Davide8:12 (13)41:41 (21)
5Ventura Alice10:45 (18)52:26 (20)
6Comai Davide8:34 (21)1:01:00 (20)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:03:39 1Diener Laura16:15 (24)16:15 (24)
2Deininger Lukas10:04 (22)26:19 (23)
3Diener Laura11:00 (21)37:19 (23)
4Deininger Lukas8:16 (15)45:35 (23)
5Diener Laura11:00 (20)56:35 (21)
6Deininger Lukas7:04 (18)1:03:39 (21)
10
Romania ROU1:06:16 1Anghel Andra Cecilia12:45 (21)12:45 (21)
2Suciu Simion10:00 (21)22:45 (21)
3Anghel Andra Cecilia11:16 (22)34:01 (22)
4Suciu Simion10:29 (23)44:30 (22)
5Anghel Andra Cecilia13:06 (22)57:36 (22)
6Suciu Simion8:40 (22)1:06:16 (22)
11
Turkey 2 TUR1:31:05 1Celebi Busra14:13 (23)14:13 (23)
2Kotan Emirhan12:17 (25)26:30 (24)
3Celebi Busra17:39 (25)44:09 (24)
4Kotan Emirhan20:04 (27)1:04:13 (24)
5Celebi Busra13:28 (24)1:17:41 (23)
6Kotan Emirhan13:24 (25)1:31:05 (23)
  Sweden 3 SWEdsq 1Lindkvist Linda11:00 (15)11:00 (15)
2Lundholm Markus8:21 (13)19:21 (15)
3Lindkvist Linda9:31 (13)28:52 (15)
4Lundholm Markus7:44 (  5)36:36 (14)
5Lindkvist Lindadsq 
6Lundholm Markus6:26 (12) 
  Romania 2 ROUdsq 1Mandel Rekadsq 
2Blejdea Alexandru Marine10:32 (24) 
3Mandel Reka16:13 (24) 
4Blejdea Alexandru Marine11:49 (24) 
5Mandel Reka13:26 (23) 
6Blejdea Alexandru Marine9:29 (24) 
  Turkey TURdsq 1Yurtsever Meryem Senadsq 
2Gurcan Umut13:09 (26) 
3Yurtsever Meryem Sena20:03 (26) 
4Gurcan Umut14:40 (26) 
5Yurtsever Meryem Sena23:23 (25) 
6Gurcan Umut14:36 (26) 
  Turkey 3 TURdsq 1Tas Kezbandsq 
2Aycicek Ugur14:08 (27) 
3Tas Kezban29:53 (27) 
4Aycicek Ugur11:57 (25)