Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:20:51 | |
1 | Trapeznikova Alena | 27:06 ( 1) | 27:06 ( 1) | |
2 | Oborina Tatiana | 25:50 ( 1) | 52:56 ( 1) | |
3 | Kechkina Maria | 27:55 ( 3) | 1:20:51 ( 1) | |
2 | Sweden | SWE | 1:22:39 | |
1 | Eriksson Hanna | 28:00 ( 5) | 28:00 ( 5) | |
2 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 27:12 ( 2) | 55:12 ( 3) | |
3 | Alexandersson Tove | 27:27 ( 2) | 1:22:39 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 1:24:50 | |
1 | Turunen Marjut | 27:17 ( 3) | 27:17 ( 3) | |
2 | Reponen Milka | 27:35 ( 3) | 54:52 ( 2) | |
3 | Koskela Salla | 29:58 ( 6) | 1:24:50 ( 3) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:27:11 | ||
1 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 27:14 ( 2) | 27:14 ( 2) | |
2 | Petrushko Mariya | 31:54 ( 7) | 59:08 ( 5) | |
3 | Vyatkina Marina | 28:03 ( 4) | 1:27:11 ( 4) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:29:31 | ||
1 | Salen Isabel | 29:27 ( 7) | 29:27 ( 7) | |
2 | Wickbom Evelina | 28:02 ( 4) | 57:29 ( 4) | |
3 | Lindkvist Linda | 32:02 ( 8) | 1:29:31 ( 5) | |
4 | Estonia | EST | 1:31:00 | |
1 | Paalberg Epp | 33:26 ( 8) | 33:26 ( 8) | |
2 | Kudre Doris | 30:44 ( 6) | 1:04:10 ( 8) | |
3 | Kudre Daisy | 26:50 ( 1) | 1:31:00 ( 6) | |
5 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:31:12 | |
1 | Hančova Petra | 28:33 ( 6) | 28:33 ( 6) | |
2 | Šimkova Johanka | 34:05 ( 8) | 1:02:38 ( 6) | |
3 | Melchova Lenka | 28:34 ( 5) | 1:31:12 ( 7) | |
6 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:34:45 | |
1 | Widmer Lea | 27:31 ( 4) | 27:31 ( 4) | |
2 | Niggli Natalja | 36:29 ( 9) | 1:04:00 ( 7) | |
3 | Diener Laura | 30:45 ( 7) | 1:34:45 ( 8) | |
7 | Romania | ROU | 2:34:53 | |
1 | Anghel Andra Cecilia | 40:57 (10) | 40:57 (10) | |
2 | Tamas Denisa | 49:27 (10) | 1:30:24 (10) | |
3 | Mandel Reka | 1:04:29 ( 9) | 2:34:53 ( 9) | |
8 | Turkey | TUR | 3:39:45 | |
1 | Sehirli Rabia | 1:22:43 (11) | 1:22:43 (11) | |
2 | Yurtsever Meryem Sena | 1:08:32 (11) | 2:31:15 (11) | |
3 | Celebi Busra | 1:08:30 (10) | 3:39:45 (10) | |
Bulgaria | BUL | dsq | ||
1 | Dimitrova Stefania | 38:30 ( 9) | 38:30 ( 9) | |
2 | Dyaksova Andreya | 29:07 ( 5) | 1:07:37 ( 9) | |
3 | Grigorova Antoniya | dsq | ||
Turkey 2 | TUR | dsq | ||
1 | Kaya Evin | 2:08:23 (12) | 2:08:23 (12) | |
2 | Tas Kezban | dsq | ||
3 | Yildirim Eylul Selen | dsq |