Miško trasa
LTU, Tapeliai, 2019-05-01

Rezultatai

Grupė M10

Trasa 10.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Batulevičiūtė Lina LTUVilnius 43:10.7 4:19
2
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 44:05.9 4:25
3
Mickuvienė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 45:11.4 4:31
4
Petrulytė Ramunė LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 46:36.4 4:40
5
Šeškienė Laura LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 47:03.0 4:42
6
Vaiciukevičiūtė Aurelija LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 48:06.5 4:49
7
Juškevičiūtė Rūta LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 49:19.0 4:56
8
Varnelytė Ramutė LTUKaunas 50:08.9 5:01
9
Kubiliūtė Giedrė LTU  50:30.0 5:03
10
Janušauskaitė Austė LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 50:42.6 5:04
11
Nagina Jekaterina LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 50:58.4 5:06
12
Mataitytė Agnė LTUVilnius 51:16.6 5:08
13
Šlechtavičiūtė Ieva LTUGyvačių klubas, Vilnius 51:56.1 5:12
14
Melėnaitė Vilma LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 52:08.0 5:13
15
Dryžaitė Vaida LTUVilnius 52:26.6 5:15
16
Turulienė Jurgita LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 52:38.6 5:16
17
Stanevičiūtė Skaistė LTUHigh peaks Lietuva, Vištytis 53:02.8 5:18
18
Noreikienė Aidė LTUVilnius 53:16.2 5:20
19
Kazarez Nadzeya LTUAfina, Vilnius 53:44.6 5:22
20
Ragaišytė Eglė LTUHigh peaks Lietuva, Vištytis 54:08.4 5:25
21
Zarankaitė Vilma LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 54:42.7 5:28
22
Mikuličiūtė Vita LTUVilnius 55:18.8 5:32
23
Grušienė Giedrė LTUVilnius 55:21.7 5:32
24
Kičė Indrė LTUSwedbank 55:46.8 5:35
25
Čepulienė Agnė LTUVilnius 56:06.5 5:37
26
Januškevičiūtė Ieva LTUVilnius 56:12.9 5:37
27
Petrauskienė Emilija LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 56:13.7 5:37
28
Mackevičiūtė Milda LTUVilnius 56:52.5 5:41
29
Jurevičė Aistė LTUUrban gym, Vilnius 57:20.9 5:44
30
Valikonytė Lijana LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 57:24.3 5:44
31
Jonaitytė Sigita LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 57:24.9 5:44
32
Ralienė Asta LTUVilnius 57:30.3 5:45
33
Gembutaitė Sandra LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 57:32.6 5:45
34
Steponavičiūtė Marija LTUVilnius 57:33.4 5:45
35
Venckutė Dovilė LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 57:51.5 5:47
36
Lubė Diana LTUVilnius 57:54.5 5:47
37
Margenytė Brigita LTUVilnius 58:21.5 5:50
38
Gečaitė Erika LTUVilnius 58:25.4 5:51
39
Lakytė Kėvišienė Julija LTUVilnius 58:48.3 5:53
40
Monstavičiūtė Milda LTUSporto dvasia 58:54.1 5:53
41
Rusenčik Margarita LTUKonversita 58:54.5 5:53
42
Zimackaja Jelena LTUKonversita 58:54.6 5:53
43
Žukauskienė Laura LTUVilnius 59:05.7 5:55
44
Lukoševičiūtė Aistė LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 59:15.8 5:56
45
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUVištidė, Vilnius 59:29.9 5:57
46
Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė Renata LTUPanevėžys 59:35.8 5:58
47
Laužadytė Justina LTULitcargus 59:40.2 5:58
48
Lašauskaitė Rūta LTU  1:00:06.1 6:01
49
Dumbrytė Irma LTUHera, Vilnius 1:00:18.2 6:02
50
Jasiukaitytė Eglė LTUNepilkas vilkas, Kaunas 1:00:26.5 6:03
51
Mažeikytė Agnė LTUVilnius 1:00:32.8 6:03
52
Valuntaitė Ieva LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:00:48.1 6:05
53
Dilienė Jovita LTUPanevėžys 1:00:52.8 6:05
54
Šibailienė Reda LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1:00:53.4 6:05
55
Vesaitė Rūta LTU  1:01:16.0 6:08
56
Meškė Viltė LTUKaunas 1:01:19.1 6:08
57
Matiejūnaitė Erika LTUVilnius 1:01:38.2 6:10
58
Kanusevič Mažena LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:01:47.6 6:11
59
Janickaitė Austėja LTUSwedbank 1:02:02.4 6:12
60
Guogienė Lina LTUKėdainiai 1:02:06.3 6:13
61
Alenovic Greta LTUVištidė, Vilnius 1:02:31.9 6:15
62
Dieninė Diana LTUVilnius 1:02:50.6 6:17
63
Segenytė Greta LTUVilnius 1:03:20.6 6:20
64
Sankauskienė Zita LTUKaščiukai, Šiauliai 1:03:23.9 6:20
65
Puškovaitė Emilija LTUVilnius crossfit, Vilnius 1:03:24.8 6:20
66
Raisytė Kristina LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:03:29.7 6:21
67
Uleckaitė Kotryna LTUVilnius 1:03:41.7 6:22
68
Budėnaitė Laima LTUVilnius 1:04:15.8 6:26
69
Gylytė Gilma Teodora LTU  1:04:25.3 6:27
70
Skowronski Mayura LTU  1:05:19.3 6:32
71
Sankauskaitė Raimonda LTUVilnius 1:05:27.3 6:33
72
Grambaitė Justina LTUVilnius 1:05:48.7 6:35
73
Papievienė Dalia LTUVilnius 1:06:23.4 6:38
74
Brazauskaitė Akvilė LTUValkatos, Vilnius 1:07:18.1 6:44
75
Bimbirytė Jovita LTUVilnius 1:07:23.2 6:44
76
Papievytė Agne LTUVilnius 1:07:40.3 6:46
77
Mačiulienė Radvilė LTUVilnius 1:08:11.0 6:49
78
Kundrienė Edita LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 1:08:27.2 6:51
79
Radžiūtė Milda LTUVilnius 1:09:04.6 6:54
80
Valavičiūtė Rūta LTUVilnius 1:09:16.9 6:56
81
Miliauskaitė Jolanta LTUVIP, Vilnius 1:09:41.0 6:58
82
Žukauskaitė Aušra LTUFLY Ponis, Kelmė 1:09:50.4 6:59
83
Juodikaitienė Teresa LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 1:09:55.2 7:00
84
Sabalytė Vita LTUVilnius 1:10:09.2 7:01
85
Stasiūtė Aurelija LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 1:10:17.9 7:02
86
Belevičienė Barbora LTUVilnius 1:11:17.3 7:08
87
Remeikienė Aistė LTUVilnius 1:11:18.1 7:08
88
Avinaitė Vita LTUVilnius 1:11:26.8 7:09
89
Kinderytė Marija LTU  1:11:40.4 7:10
90
Venckaitytė Goda LTUVilnius 1:12:45.9 7:17
91
Lazdauskaitė Skaistė LTU  1:13:16.9 7:20
92
Mardosaitė Žiedūnė LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:13:45.5 7:23
93
Stulgaitytė Justina LTUVilnius 1:14:02.4 7:24
94
Songin Evelina LTU  1:16:47.1 7:41
95
Minkevičiūtė Inga LTUMokilizingas, Vilnius 1:17:59.4 7:48
96
Hincaitė Kristė LTUVilnius 1:24:02.6 8:24
  Vičiūtė Kristina LTUCapital runners, Vilnius dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai