Vilnius Challenge 2019
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Rezultatai

Grupė M-MIX

Trasa 38 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Trimakė Kristina LTUNepriklausomi Olimpiniai Atletai iš Lietuvos, Kaunas 38 3:20:29
1
Trimakas Gediminas LTUNepriklausomi Olimpiniai Atletai iš Lietuvos, Kaunas 38 3:20:29
3
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 38 3:42:54
3
Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 38 3:42:54
5
Noreika Arūnas LTUArūnas su Kriste, Vilnius 38 3:54:42
5
Noreikienė Kristina LTUArūnas su Kriste, Vilnius 38 3:54:42
7
Sysas Algirdas LTU2A, Vilnius 38 4:07:20
8
Kuznecovienė Anna LTU2A, Vilnius 38 4:07:24
9
Cibienė Gabija LTULekiam kaip vėjas, Vilnius 38 4:17:06
10
Cibas Tautvydas LTULekiam kaip vėjas, Vilnius 38 4:17:10
11
Bardiševičius Manas LTUKonkurentai, Krekenava 38 4:21:55
12
Ermina Valantinaitė LTUKonkurentai, Krekenava 38 4:21:56
13
Dabužinskas Dominykas LTUMultipla, Vilnius 38 4:27:44
14
Žičkutė Laura LTUMultipla, Vilnius 38 4:27:45
15
Zaneuski Ihar BLRqwerty, Grodno 38 4:28:40
16
Hatsuk Nataliya BLRqwerty, Grodno 38 4:28:42
17
Ruskevich Maksim BLRLost and Found, Minsk 38 4:32:21
18
Viktoryia Kupreichyk BLRLost and Found, Minsk 38 4:32:22
19
Eringis Evaldas LTUNepasiklydėliai, Žemguliai 38 4:43:20
19
Tutinaitė Asta LTUNepasiklydėliai, Žemguliai 38 4:43:20
21
Bartkus Arūnas LTU"A & J", Vilnius 38 4:45:31
22
Kolyčienė Jurgita LTU"A & J", Vilnius 38 4:45:32
23
Sattarov Evgenii BLR"Fish&Peach", Minsk 38 4:45:42
24
Tarasenko Nina BLR"Fish&Peach", Minsk 38 4:45:43
25
Čepokas Darius LTUALL OK, Vilnius 38 4:46:51
25
Čepokienė Lina LTUALL OK, Vilnius 38 4:46:51
27
Nishchyk Aliaksei BLR"Hmarachos&Gusik", Minsk 38 5:07:35
27
Zeliantsova Galina BLR"Hmarachos&Gusik", Minsk 38 5:07:35
29
Jurkevičiūtė Indrė LTUKojaPirda, Vilnius 38 5:08:01
30
Bačkys Algimantas LTUKojaPirda, Vilnius 38 5:08:03
31
Višniauskytė Mireta LTUMiŠa, Vilnius 38 5:15:48
32
Grumadas Šarūnas LTUMiŠa, Vilnius 38 5:15:50
33
Bučys Mindaugas LTUMiAu, Vilnius 38 5:23:17
34
Makauskienė Aušra LTUMiAu, Vilnius 38 5:23:20
35
Vainauskas Justinas LTUUnagi, Ukmergė 38 5:28:05
36
Banevičiūtė Eglė LTUUnagi, Ukmergė 38 5:28:08
37
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė LTUKukuliai, Vilnius 38 5:32:03
38
Šueris Augustinas LTUKukuliai, Vilnius 38 5:32:05
39
Podchaliuzina Margarita LTUKucha Mala Sport, St. Petersburg 38 5:32:57
40
Malin Sergei RUSKucha Mala Sport, St. Petersburg 38 5:32:58
41
Trimonis Martynas LTUKur punktas, Vilnius 38 5:33:01
42
Trimonė Rūta LTUKur punktas, Vilnius 38 5:33:03
43
Čekalina Aleksandra LTUAre we there yet?, Vilnius 38 5:33:55
44
Kakštys Simonas LTUAre we there yet?, Vilnius 38 5:33:56
45
Zabinas Mindaugas LTUYou tell me, Vilnius 38 5:33:57
46
Cekalina Margarita LTUYou tell me, Vilnius 38 5:33:59
47
Vikšraitis Povilas LTUStronger Together, Vilnius 38 5:51:13
48
Petruškevičiūtė Guoda LTUStronger Together, Vilnius 38 5:51:15
49
Panavas Tomas LTUMaxis, Vilnius 38 5:51:46
50
Zdanevičiūtė Kristina LTUMaxis, Vilnius 38 5:51:48
51
Bučytė Agnė LTUPupažirniai, Vilnius 38 5:58:31
51
Fbukalava LTUPupažirniai, Vilnius 38 5:58:31
53
Navalinskienė Rita LTUSavana, Vilnius 29 5:55:43
54
Navalinskas Tomas LTUSavana, Vilnius 29 5:55:44
55
Džiuvenis Vitalijus LTUJoVi, Panevežys 26 4:58:34
55
Džiuvenienė Jovita LTUJoVi, Panevežys 26 4:58:34
57
Viatrou Aliaksandr BLRProKatit, Minsk 24 5:16:50
58
Hlushakova Alina BLRProKatit, Minsk 24 5:16:53
59
Miashkou Piotr BLRTuteyshyiya, Minsk 24 5:19:26
60
Zahorats Varvara BLRTuteyshyiya, Minsk 24 5:19:27
61
Miselytė Indrė LTUTempk draugą, Vilnius 24 5:20:21
62
Bukalava Volha BLRBukashki Team, Minsk 24 5:23:14
63
Bukalau Aleh BLRBukashki Team, Minsk 24 5:23:16
64
Čiševič Marek LTUCosmo Projects, Vilnius 24 5:24:07
65
Juozapavičiūtė Ilona LTUCosmo Projects, Vilnius 24 5:24:09
66
Žamoit Daniel LTUzamoity, Vvil 24 5:25:21
67
Žamoit Agnė LTUzamoity, Vvil 24 5:25:22
68
Zokas Bernardas LTUAmazing JB, Vilnius 24 5:34:52
69
Beinarovič Justyna LTUBeFamily, Vilniaus Raj. D. Riešė 24 5:47:56
70
Beinarovič Tadeuš LTUBeFamily, Vilniaus Raj. D. Riešė 24 5:47:57
71
Minderis Dainius LTUFLORIDA, Vilnius 24 5:48:44
72
Šarlauskaitė Irma LTUFLORIDA, Vilnius 24 5:48:45
73
Žygaitis Marius LTUŽygaičiai, Vilnius 24 5:50:04
74
Judeikis Domantas LTUDJ-VA, Vilnius 24 5:58:18
75
Adomauskaitė Viktorija LTUDJ-VA, Vilnius 24 5:58:20
76
Šadreikaitė Alma LTURoYal, Vilnius 23 4:37:54
77
Lazdauskas Rokas LTURoYal, Vilnius 23 4:37:56
78
Tserabila Maryna BLR"Zbiten&Aksamitnoe", Minsk 23 5:19:53
79
Ulyanovich Yauheni BLR"Zbiten&Aksamitnoe", Minsk 23 5:19:54
80
Politika Tautvydas LTUTempk draugą, Vilnius 23 5:20:17
81
Tuleikė Eglė LTUKačiukai, Vilnius 23 5:23:23
82
Tuleikis Ignas LTUKačiukai, Vilnius 23 5:23:25
83
Laužadytė Justina LTUAmazing JB, Vilnius 23 5:34:51
84
Gerulaitytė Gytė LTUMillo #3, Kaunas 23 5:46:26
85
Babrauskas Rolandas LTUMillo #3, Kaunas 23 5:46:31
86
Žygaitienė Rūta LTUŽygaičiai, Vilnius 23 5:50:06
87
Sidaruk Aliaksandr BLRMinsk Dreamers, Minsk 22 5:29:53
88
Simanovich Liudmila BLRMinsk Dreamers, Minsk 22 5:29:58
89
Peciukonė Anastazija LTU"V&A", Vilnius 20 4:18:50
90
Peciukonis Vytautas LTU"V&A", Vilnius 20 4:18:51
91
Dzimidaitė Rožė LTU2xR, Vilnius 20 5:13:46
92
Januševičius Rokas LTU2xR, Vilnius 20 5:13:48
93
Vaškevičiūtė Martyna LTUMiško Žvėrys, Vilnius 20 5:23:40
93
Kudelis Giedrius LTUMiško Žvėrys, Vilnius 20 5:23:40
95
Bansevicius Marius LTUNauji ir tvirti, Vilnius 20 5:27:18
95
Siciunaitė Paulina LTUNauji ir tvirti, Vilnius 20 5:27:18
97
Kontautaitė Aistė LTUGazuotas pienas, Vilnius 20 5:27:44
98
Paurytė Patricija LTURidikas ir Pupa, Panevėžys 20 5:27:45
99
Rizgelis Deivydas LTUGazuotas pienas, Vilnius 20 5:27:46
100
Tidikas Marijus LTURidikas ir Pupa, Panevėžys 20 5:27:47
101
Konstantinavičiūtė Aušra LTUH7r6, Vilnius 19 4:31:29
102
Petrauskas Liudas LTUH7r6, Vilnius 19 4:31:31
103
Vadalazava Katsiaryna BLRSelf-destruction, Minsk 17 5:56:25
104
Adamenko Vitali BLRSelf-destruction, Minsk 17 5:56:26
105
Jankauskaitė Jurgita LTUPiau Piau, Vilnius 15 2:54:58
106
Giedraitis Pijus LTUPiau Piau, Vilnius 15 2:55:00
107
Kičė Indrė LTUColibri, Vilnius 14 3:52:43
108
Giraitis Mindaugas LTUColibri, Vilnius 14 3:52:44
109
Kuliešienė Aušra LTUKulypkos, Vilnius 14 5:09:22
109
Kuliešius Vytautas LTUKulypkos, Vilnius 14 5:09:22
111
Alksnys Donatas LTUAlksniai, Vilnius 14 5:55:09
112
Alksnė Milda LTUAlksniai, Vilnius 14 5:55:11
113
Žėglytė Jurgita LTUPrincas ir Panda, Vilnius 13 4:09:37
114
Avchimovičius Andrejus LTUPrincas ir Panda, Vilnius 13 4:09:39
115
Baranauskas Edvinas LTUasipūtę, Kaunas 13 5:06:48
116
Tomas Savickas LTUChallenge accepted, Kaunas 13 5:06:50
117
Vasiliauskaitė Augustina LTUChallenge accepted, Kaunas 13 5:06:53
118
Sinkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUatėjau pasivaikščioti, Kaunas 13 5:06:55
119
Lipnickas Tomas LTUAtėjau pasivaikščioti, Kaunas 13 5:07:00
120
Niurkienė Inga LTUatsipūtę, Kaunas 13 5:07:03
121
Januskevicius Tomas LTUwoo, Vilnius 13 6:15:39
122
Cemnolonskytė Lina LTUwoo, Vilnius 13 6:15:42
123
Stadalnykaitė Gintarė LTULIETINIAI, Vilnius 4 4:21:17
124
Juška Donatas LTULIETINIAI, Vilnius 4 4:21:18
125
Rimšelienė Virginija LTUDouble trouble, Vilnius 4 5:30:41
126
Kliorė Guoda LTUDouble trouble, Vilnius 4 5:30:43
  Devindorytė Renata LTUMorso komanda, Vilnius   dnf
  Gerulskis Eugenijus LTUMorso komanda, Vilnius   dnf
  Vasiliauskas Audrius LTUDalyviai, Vilnius   dnf
  Drobužaitė Ugnė LTUDalyviai, Vilnius   dnf

Tarpiniai laikai