dbtopas login
Vilnius Challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Grupė M-MIX

Trasa 38 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Trimakė KristinaLTU LTUNepriklausomi olimpiniai atletai iš Lietuvos, Kaunas 38 3:20:29
1
Trimakas GediminasLTU LTUNepriklausomi olimpiniai atletai iš Lietuvos, Kaunas 38 3:20:29
3
Pranckaitis DovidasLTU LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 38 3:42:54
3
Adamkevičiūtė LaurynaLTU LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 38 3:42:54
5
Noreika ArūnasLTU LTUArūnas su Kriste, Vilnius 38 3:54:42
5
Noreikienė KristinaLTU LTUArūnas su Kriste, Vilnius 38 3:54:42
7
Sysas AlgirdasLTU LTU2A, Vilnius 38 4:07:20
8
Kuznecovienė AnnaLTU LTU2A, Vilnius 38 4:07:24
9
Cibienė GabijaLTU LTULekiam kaip vėjas, Vilnius 38 4:17:06
10
Cibas TautvydasLTU LTULekiam kaip vėjas, Vilnius 38 4:17:10
11
Bardiševičius MantasLTU LTUKonkurentai, Krekenava 38 4:21:55
12
Valantinaitė ErminaLTU LTUKonkurentai, Krekenava 38 4:21:56
13
Dabužinskas DominykasLTU LTUMultipla, Vilnius 38 4:27:44
14
Žičkutė LauraLTU LTUMultipla, Vilnius 38 4:27:45
15
Zaneuski IharBLR BLRQWERTY, Grodno 38 4:28:40
16
Hatsuk NataliyaBLR BLRQWERTY, Grodno 38 4:28:42
17
Ruskevich MaksimBLR BLRLost and found, Minsk 38 4:32:21
18
Kupreichyk ViktoryiaBLR BLRLost and found, Minsk 38 4:32:22
19
Eringis EvaldasLTU LTUNepasiklydėliai, Žemguliai 38 4:43:20
19
Tutinaitė AstaLTU LTUNepasiklydėliai, Žemguliai 38 4:43:20
21
Bartkus ArūnasLTU LTUA & J, Vilnius 38 4:45:31
22
Kolyčienė JurgitaLTU LTUA & J, Vilnius 38 4:45:32
23
Sattarov EvgeniiBLR BLRFish & Peach, Minsk 38 4:45:42
24
Tarasenko NinaBLR BLRFish & Peach, Minsk 38 4:45:43
25
Čepokas DariusLTU LTUALL OK, Vilnius 38 4:46:51
25
Čepokienė LinaLTU LTUALL OK, Vilnius 38 4:46:51
27
Nishchyk AliakseiBLR BLRHmarachos & Gusik, Minsk 38 5:07:35
27
Zeliantsova GalinaBLR BLRHmarachos & Gusik, Minsk 38 5:07:35
29
Jurkevičiūtė IndrėLTU LTUKoja pirda, Vilnius 38 5:08:01
30
Bačkys AlgimantasLTU LTUKoja pirda, Vilnius 38 5:08:03
31
Višniauskytė MiretaLTU LTUMiŠa, Vilnius 38 5:15:48
32
Grumadas ŠarūnasLTU LTUMiŠa, Vilnius 38 5:15:50
33
Bučys MindaugasLTU LTUMiAu, Vilnius 38 5:23:17
34
Makauskienė AušraLTU LTUMiAu, Vilnius 38 5:23:20
35
Vainauskas JustinasLTU LTUUnagi, Ukmergė 38 5:28:05
36
Banevičiūtė EglėLTU LTUUnagi, Ukmergė 38 5:28:08
37
Gvazdauskaitė AndrėLTU LTUKukuliai, Vilnius 38 5:32:03
38
Šueris AugustinasLTU LTUKukuliai, Vilnius 38 5:32:05
39
Podchaliuzina MargaritaRUS RUSKucha mala sport, Saint Petersburg 38 5:32:57
40
Malin SergeiRUS RUSKucha mala sport, Saint Petersburg 38 5:32:58
41
Trimonis MartynasLTU LTUKur punktas, Vilnius 38 5:33:01
42
Trimonė RūtaLTU LTUKur punktas, Vilnius 38 5:33:03
43
Čekalina AleksandraLTU LTUAre we there yet?, Vilnius 38 5:33:55
44
Kakštys SimonasLTU LTUAre we there yet?, Vilnius 38 5:33:56
45
Zabinas MindaugasLTU LTUYou tell me, Vilnius 38 5:33:57
46
Cekalina MargaritaLTU LTUYou tell me, Vilnius 38 5:33:59
47
Vikšraitis PovilasLTU LTUStronger together, Vilnius 38 5:51:13
48
Petruškevičiūtė GuodaLTU LTUStronger together, Vilnius 38 5:51:15
49
Panavas TomasLTU LTUMaxis, Vilnius 38 5:51:46
50
Zdanevičiūtė KristinaLTU LTUMaxis, Vilnius 38 5:51:48
51
Bučytė AgnėLTU LTUPupažirniai, Vilnius 38 5:58:31
51
FbukalavaLTU LTUPupažirniai, Vilnius 38 5:58:31
53
Navalinskienė RitaLTU LTUSavana, Vilnius 29 5:55:43
54
Navalinskas TomasLTU LTUSavana, Vilnius 29 5:55:44
55
Džiuvenis VitalijusLTU LTUJoVi, Panevėžys 26 4:58:34
55
Džiuvenienė JovitaLTU LTUJoVi, Panevėžys 26 4:58:34
57
Viatrou AliaksandrBLR BLRProKatit, Minsk 24 5:16:50
58
Hlushakova AlinaBLR BLRProKatit, Minsk 24 5:16:53
59
Miashkou PiotrBLR BLRTuteyshyiya, Minsk 24 5:19:26
60
Zahorats VarvaraBLR BLRTuteyshyiya, Minsk 24 5:19:27
61
Miselytė IndrėLTU LTUTempk draugą, Vilnius 24 5:20:21
62
Bukalava VolhaBLR BLRBukashki team, Minsk 24 5:23:14
63
Bukalau AlehBLR BLRBukashki team, Minsk 24 5:23:16
64
Čiševič MarekLTU LTUCosmo projects, Vilnius 24 5:24:07
65
Juozapavičiūtė IlonaLTU LTUCosmo projects, Vilnius 24 5:24:09
66
Žamoit DanielLTU LTUZamoity, Vilnius 24 5:25:21
67
Žamoit AgnėLTU LTUZamoity, Vilnius 24 5:25:22
68
Zokas BernardasLTU LTUAmazing JB, Vilnius 24 5:34:52
69
Beinarovič JustynaLTU LTUBe family, Didžioji Riešė 24 5:47:56
70
Beinarovič TadeušLTU LTUBe family, Didžioji Riešė 24 5:47:57
71
Minderis DainiusLTU LTUFlorida, Vilnius 24 5:48:44
72
Šarlauskaitė IrmaLTU LTUFlorida, Vilnius 24 5:48:45
73
Žygaitis MariusLTU LTUŽygaičiai, Vilnius 24 5:50:04
74
Judeikis DomantasLTU LTUDJ-VA, Vilnius 24 5:58:18
75
Adomauskaitė ViktorijaLTU LTUDJ-VA, Vilnius 24 5:58:20
76
Šadreikaitė AlmaLTU LTURoYal, Vilnius 23 4:37:54
77
Lazdauskas RokasLTU LTURoYal, Vilnius 23 4:37:56
78
Tserabila MarynaBLR BLRZbiten & Aksamitnoe, Minsk 23 5:19:53
79
Ulyanovich YauheniBLR BLRZbiten & Aksamitnoe, Minsk 23 5:19:54
80
Politika TautvydasLTU LTUTempk draugą, Vilnius 23 5:20:17
81
Tuleikė EglėLTU LTUKačiukai, Vilnius 23 5:23:23
82
Tuleikis IgnasLTU LTUKačiukai, Vilnius 23 5:23:25
83
Laužadytė JustinaLTU LTUAmazing JB, Vilnius 23 5:34:51
84
Gerulaitytė GytėLTU LTUMillo #3, Kaunas 23 5:46:26
85
Babrauskas RolandasLTU LTUMillo #3, Kaunas 23 5:46:31
86
Žygaitienė RūtaLTU LTUŽygaičiai, Vilnius 23 5:50:06
87
Sidaruk AliaksandrBLR BLRMinsk dreamers, Minsk 22 5:29:53
88
Simanovich LiudmilaBLR BLRMinsk dreamers, Minsk 22 5:29:58
89
Peciukonė AnastazijaLTU LTUV & A, Vilnius 20 4:18:50
90
Peciukonis VytautasLTU LTUV & A, Vilnius 20 4:18:51
91
Dzimidaitė RožėLTU LTU2xR, Vilnius 20 5:13:46
92
Januševičius RokasLTU LTU2xR, Vilnius 20 5:13:48
93
Vaškevičiūtė MartynaLTU LTUMiško žvėrys, Vilnius 20 5:23:40
93
Kudelis GiedriusLTU LTUMiško žvėrys, Vilnius 20 5:23:40
95
Bansevicius MariusLTU LTUNauji ir tvirti, Vilnius 20 5:27:18
95
Siciunaitė PaulinaLTU LTUNauji ir tvirti, Vilnius 20 5:27:18
97
Kontautaitė AistėLTU LTUGazuotas pienas, Vilnius 20 5:27:44
98
Paurytė PatricijaLTU LTURidikas ir pupa, Panevėžys 20 5:27:45
99
Rizgelis DeivydasLTU LTUGazuotas pienas, Vilnius 20 5:27:46
100
Tidikas MarijusLTU LTURidikas ir pupa, Panevėžys 20 5:27:47
101
Konstantinavičiūtė AušraLTU LTUH7r6, Vilnius 19 4:31:29
102
Petrauskas LiudasLTU LTUH7r6, Vilnius 19 4:31:31
103
Vadalazava KatsiarynaBLR BLRSelf-destruction, Minsk 17 5:56:25
104
Adamenko VitaliBLR BLRSelf-destruction, Minsk 17 5:56:26
105
Jankauskaitė JurgitaLTU LTUPiau Piau, Vilnius 15 2:54:58
106
Giedraitis PijusLTU LTUPiau Piau, Vilnius 15 2:55:00
107
Kičė IndrėLTU LTUColibri, Vilnius 14 3:52:43
108
Giraitis MindaugasLTU LTUColibri, Vilnius 14 3:52:44
109
Kuliešienė AušraLTU LTUKulypkos, Vilnius 14 5:09:22
109
Kuliešius VytautasLTU LTUKulypkos, Vilnius 14 5:09:22
111
Alksnys DonatasLTU LTUAlksniai, Vilnius 14 5:55:09
112
Alksnė MildaLTU LTUAlksniai, Vilnius 14 5:55:11
113
Žėglytė JurgitaLTU LTUPrincas ir panda, Vilnius 13 4:09:37
114
Avchimovičius AndrėjusLTU LTUPrincas ir panda, Vilnius 13 4:09:39
115
Baranauskas EdvinasLTU LTUBelaukiant paskutinės minutės..., Kaunas 13 5:06:48
116
Savickas TomasLTU LTUChallenge accepted, Kaunas 13 5:06:50
117
Vasiliauskaitė AugustinaLTU LTUChallenge accepted, Kaunas 13 5:06:53
118
Sinkevičiūtė AkvilėLTU LTUAtėjau pasivaikščioti, Kaunas 13 5:06:55
119
Lipnickas TomasLTU LTUAtėjau pasivaikščioti, Kaunas 13 5:07:00
120
Niurkienė IngaLTU LTUBelaukiant paskutinės minutės..., Kaunas 13 5:07:03
121
Januskevicius TomasLTU LTUWOO, Vilnius 13 6:15:39
122
Cemnolonskytė LinaLTU LTUWOO, Vilnius 13 6:15:42
123
Stadalnykaitė GintarėLTU LTULietiniai, Vilnius 4 4:21:17
124
Juška DonatasLTU LTULietiniai, Vilnius 4 4:21:18
125
Rimšelienė VirginijaLTU LTUDouble trouble, Vilnius 4 5:30:41
126
Kliorė GuodaLTU LTUDouble trouble, Vilnius 4 5:30:43
  Devindorytė RenataLTU LTUMorso komanda, Vilnius   dnf
  Gerulskis EugenijusLTU LTUMorso komanda, Vilnius   dnf
  Vasiliauskas AudriusLTU LTUDalyviai, Vilnius   dnf
  Drobužaitė UgnėLTU LTUDalyviai, Vilnius   dnf

Tarpiniai laikai