Šiaulių dviračių lenktynės
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-07-28

Rezultatai

Grupė VB

Trasa 63.0 km 9 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h Taip pat...
1
Vilinauskas Vilmantas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 9 1:35:36.6 39.5 VB40 1
2
Stapjuks Rostislavs LTUVelo 9 1:35:36.8 39.5 VB40 2
3
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUNikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 9 1:35:37.1 39.5  
4
Žigilėjus Aidas LTU  9 1:35:37.2 39.5  
5
Kazakevičius Artūras LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 9 1:35:37.3 39.5  
6
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 9 1:35:37.3 39.5  
7
Velins Imants LATVirsotne marmot, Rīga 9 1:35:37.6 39.5  
8
Meskys Audrius LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 9 1:35:37.8 39.5 VB40 3
9
Veldre Juris LATVirsotne marmot, Rīga 9 1:35:37.9 39.5 VB40 4
10
Simonavičius Dainius LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 9 1:35:37.9 39.5 VB40 5
11
Ridikas Adas Vėjas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 9 1:35:37.9 39.5  
12
Bajorūnas Donatas LTUVelopeak hunter, Klaipėda 9 1:35:38.1 39.5  
13
Melbardis Girts LATVirsotne marmot, Rīga 9 1:35:38.2 39.5 VB40 6
14
Špakov Sergej LTUNikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 9 1:35:38.2 39.5 VB40 7
15
Knieža Pranas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 9 1:35:38.4 39.5 VB40 8
16
Frankas Giedrius LTUVelonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius 9 1:35:38.5 39.5 VB40 9
17
Kyguolis Mantas LTUNikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 9 1:35:38.6 39.5  
18
Kvajauskas Povilas LTUVilnius 9 1:35:38.6 39.5  
19
Klimavičius Saulius LTUVelopeak hunter, Klaipėda 9 1:35:38.8 39.5 VB40 10
20
Janušaitis Paulius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Garliava 9 1:35:38.0 39.5  
21
Petersons Martins LATVirsotne marmot, Rīga 9 1:35:39.4 39.5  
22
Prošogolavičius Saulius LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 9 1:35:39.7 39.5  
23
Venskus Algirdas LTUVelopeak hunter, Klaipėda 9 1:35:39.8 39.5  
24
Kalina Raimondas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 9 1:35:39.9 39.5  
25
Rukuiža Erikas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Gargždai 9 1:35:40.2 39.5  
26
Ščerbakovas Artūras LTU  9 1:35:40.2 39.5 VB40 11
27
Kondrotas Simas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 9 1:35:40.7 39.5  
28
Šarkauskas Saulius LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 9 1:35:40.8 39.5 VB40 12
29
Kvietinskas Irmantas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 9 1:35:41.2 39.5 VB40 13
30
Pogodins Kirils LATTeam ZZK, Rīga 9 1:35:41.2 39.5  
31
Fiodorovas Markas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipeda 9 1:35:42.2 39.5 VB40 14
32
Janeliūnas Saulius LTUUmarai SP, Panevėžys 9 1:35:43.2 39.5 VB40 15
33
Kalašņikovs Viktors LATVeloclub, Daugavpils 9 1:35:43.7 39.5 VB40 16
34
Sankauskas Donatas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 9 1:35:43.8 39.5  
35
Maculevičius Viktoras LTUKaunas 9 1:35:44.1 39.5  
36
Buivydas Artūras LTUVelo, Šiauliai 9 1:35:49.5 39.4  
37
Redeckis Rokas LTUVelopeak hunter, Klaipėda 9 1:36:20.3 39.2  
38
Liobė Mantvydas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 9 1:38:21.8 38.4  
39
Merzukin Alexandr LTUVelo 9 1:38:24.8 38.4 VB40 17
40
Jankovs Dmitrijs LATMTB Grobiņas novads, Liepaja 9 1:38:25.1 38.4 VB40 18
41
Zaleckis Aurimas LTUVelo 9 1:38:26.2 38.4 VB40 19
42
Čepauskas Arūnas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Gargždai 9 1:41:00.4 37.4  
43
Gedminas Andrius LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 9 1:44:05.0 36.3  
44
Laucius Tautvydas LTUElektrėnai 9 1:44:45.4 36.1 VB40 20
45
Jakubauskas Simonas LTUVilnius 9 1:45:24.6 35.9  
46
Nadieždinas Gerardas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 9 1:45:28.7 35.8  
47
Čiuželis Darius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 9 1:45:46.6 35.7 VB40 21
48
Švenčionis Mindaugas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 9 1:45:53.6 35.7  
49
Purkėnas Algirdas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 9 1:46:20.8 35.5  
50
Nauronis Gintautas LTUVelo Šiauliai, Kelmė 9 1:46:20.0 35.5  
51
Stankevičius Vytautas LTUVelopeak hunter, Palanga 9 1:46:24.7 35.5  
52
Januška Saulius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 9 1:46:51.5 35.4  
53
Kaupas Gvidas LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 9 1:46:55.0 35.4 VB40 22
54
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTU  9 1:47:13.2 35.3 VB40 23
55
Repšys Rolandas LTUKitas reikalas 9 1:49:05.5 34.6  
56
Beržanskis Mantas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 9 1:49:40.1 34.5  
57
Žitkevičius Darius LTUKalvis 9 2:39:05.4 23.8  
58
Kavaliauskas Egidijus LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 8 1:40:01.6 33.6 VB40 24
59
Žukov Jurij LTUTop team cycling, Vilnius 8 1:41:33.0 33.1 VB40 25
60
Norkus Linas LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 8 1:44:05.5 32.3  
61
Gribovskij Romanas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 8 1:45:53.7 31.7  
62
Petrulis Vitalijus LTU  7 1:14:17.9 39.6  
63
Labanauskas Gintautas LTUŠiauliai 7 1:56:05.4 25.3 VB40 26
64
Ganulevich Rihards LATKP sportakliubs.lv 6 1:04:10.1 39.3  
65
Andruška Vytautas LTUVelopeak hunter, Klaipėda 6 1:04:23.0 39.1 VB40 27
66
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 6 1:07:37.0 37.3  
67
Stankus Mindaugas LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 6 1:12:25.3 34.8  
68
Petrauskas Donatas LTU  6 1:18:38.5 32  
69
Grigaliūnas Deividas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 6 1:19:30.2 31.7  
70
Gurklys Justinas LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 4 50:28.1 33.3  
71
Petrauskas Ričardas LTUKaunas 3 42:50.6 29.4 VB40 28
72
Barkauskas Simas LTUKlaipėda 2 22:14.5 37.8  
73
Žukauskas Arvydas LTUVėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1 10:22.5 40.5  
74
Browne Liam IRLKilcullen CC, Kilcullen 1 36:54.1 11.4 VB40 29
  Genevičius Pijus LTUTikurilla   dnf    

Tarpiniai laikai