Šiaulių dviračių lenktynės
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-07-28

Rezultatai

Grupės KOM-A, ME, V35, VE

Trasa 98.0 km 14 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1VEAdomaitis Rojus LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:25:34.8 40.4
2VEKnops Kristaps LATTeam ZZK 14 2:25:35.2 40.4
3VEGudiškis Eimantas LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 14 2:26:05.2 40.3
4VEAnsons Kristers LATAmore&Vita - Prodir, Rīga 14 2:26:05.5 40.2
5VEKelmelis Aristidas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:26:05.7 40.2
6VEPavlovs Ēvalds LATTeam ZZK 14 2:26:05.0 40.2
7VEVosekalns Andris LATEvelo team 14 2:26:06.5 40.2
8VELašinis Venantas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:26:13.0 40.2
9VEMasiulis Denas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:26:17.4 40.2
10VEŠideikis Povilas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 14 2:26:17.5 40.2
11VEKaupas Gediminas LTUVelonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius 14 2:26:17.5 40.2
12VEBeniušis Justas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:26:17.8 40.2
13VEŠertvytis Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 14 2:26:19.7 40.2
14VEDankbars Oskars LATDobeles dzirnavnieks / fee free, Ventspils 14 2:26:45.3 40.1
15V35Tamulis Martynas LTUBLITZ, Vilnius 14 2:26:49.0 40
16VENorutis Žygimantas LTUColibri CT 14 2:27:10.3 40
17VERoze Artis LATDobeles dzirnavnieks / fee free, Tukums 14 2:27:10.5 40
18VESergis Kaspars LATAmore&Vita - Prodir, Rīga 14 2:27:10.8 40
19VEMatuzevičius Žygimantas LTUColibri CT 14 2:27:10.9 40
20VEJanuškevičius Mantas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:27:11.0 39.9
21VEMicė Tomas LTUVelonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius 14 2:27:11.4 39.9
22V35Blockis Vytautas LTU  14 2:27:11.5 39.9
23VERibaks Emīls LATTeam ZZK 14 2:27:11.5 39.9
24VEKornilovs Vitalijs LATTeam ZZK 14 2:27:11.7 39.9
25VEMateliūnas Tomas LTUFocus Vilnius, Pakruojis 14 2:27:11.8 39.9
26VEBoļšis Niklavs LATDobeles dzirnavnieks / fee free, Baloži 14 2:27:12.2 39.9
27VEČeremisinov Artūr LTU  14 2:27:12.5 39.9
28V35Jurna Danielius LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 14 2:27:12.7 39.9
29VELauks Toms LATTeam ZZK, Bauska 14 2:27:12.8 39.9
30V35Petrusevičius Rimas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 14 2:27:12.0 39.9
31VEGuschin Volodymyr LATTeam ZZK 14 2:27:14.6 39.9
32VEKovaliovas Edgaras LTUTop team cycling, Vilnius 14 2:27:16.1 39.9
33VEKmieliauskas Rokas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:27:16.5 39.9
34VEViļumovs Ivo LATEvelo team 14 2:27:17.0 39.9
35VERitums Raivis LATDobeles dzirnavnieks / fee free, Sigulda 14 2:27:20.2 39.9
36VEZdanevičius Jokūbas LTUVelopeak hunter, Gardamas 14 2:38:34.7 37.1
37VEKuras Laurynas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 13 2:16:48.5 39.9
38VEPetkevičius Emilis LTUColibri CT, Kaunas 13 2:25:53.5 37.4
39VEGirdvainis Gedas LTUSkuodas 13 2:25:53.8 37.4
40VETalačka Lukas LTUTop team cycling, Vilnius 13 2:27:35.4 37
41V35Butkevičius Algirdas LTUTop team, Vilnius 13 2:27:39.3 37
42VEKrekovskis Mārtiņš LATMTB Grobiņas novads, Grobiņa 13 2:31:28.9 36
43VEMikulens Juris LATEvelo team 13 2:31:43.8 36
44VEGrigas Laurynas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 13 2:31:56.4 35.9
45V35Skunčikas Tomas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 12 2:31:35.8 33.2
46MEAbora Madara LTU  12 2:31:42.1 33.2
47V35Vareikis Vitalis LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 12 2:34:12.8 32.7
48VEŠēlis Jānis LATDobeles dzirnavnieks / fee free, Priekule 11 2:11:08.2 35.2
49V35Januškevičius Jovaldas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 11 2:30:54.9 30.6
50V35Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 11 2:32:11.4 30.4
51VENiauronis Justas LTURE/MAX, Vijoliai 11 2:39:15.3 29
52VEStonkus Martynas LTUVitus DK 9 1:43:39.8 36.5
53VERaugala Gustas LTUColibri CT 6 1:00:52.0 41.4
54VEAželis Eitvilas LTU  6 1:00:53.3 41.4
55V35Levickis Darius LTUMemel CT, Vilnius 4 1:37:44.1 17.2
56VEBagdonas Arminas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 3 46:18.0 27.2

Tarpiniai laikai