dbtopas login
Šiaulių plento dviračių lenktynės → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-07-28

Grupės KOM-C, M16, MC, MC40, V16, VC, VC50, VC60, VC70

Trasa 35.0 km 5 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1VCJančauskas Mantas
LTU
LTU
  5 55:09.8 38.1
2V16Veikšra Edgaras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 5 56:45.1 37
3VCBartašius Mažvydas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 5 56:56.2 36.9
4VC50Tamošiūnas Darius
LTU
LTU
Utena 5 56:57.2 36.9
5VC50Žukauskas Artūras
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 5 56:58.2 36.9
6VCGulinas Aurimas
LTU
LTU
MTB Riders club 5 56:58.3 36.9
7V16Klavis Starans
LTU
LTU
  5 56:59.0 36.8
8VCBičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 56:59.0 36.8
9V16Andriuščenka Benas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 5 57:00.6 36.8
10VC50Patinskas Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Velonova, Vilnius 5 57:17.2 36.7
11VCRukuiža Darius
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Gargždai 5 58:57.1 35.6
12VCLaurutis Mantas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 5 58:57.6 35.6
13VC50Lipnevičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 5 58:57.7 35.6
14VC60Mažeika Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 5 59:19.8 35.4
15VCPocevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas 5 1:01:14.4 34.3
16V16Gerdauskas Aironas
LTU
LTU
Utenos DSC, Utena 5 1:01:23.8 34.2
17VC70Kiušas Petras
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 5 1:01:42.6 34
18VC50Klicner Tomas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 5 1:01:42.8 34
19VC60Teškevičius Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 5 1:01:43.2 34
20VC50Vilčinskas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Širvintos 5 1:01:57.9 33.9
21V16Kavaliauskas Pijus
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM 5 1:01:59.7 33.9
22V16Janauskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Sistemos, Klaipėda 5 1:02:00.1 33.9
23V16Šlikas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM 5 1:02:00.9 33.9
24VC60Severovas Vytas
LTU
LTU
Velo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 5 1:02:01.3 33.9
25VC50Jarmoška Leonas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 5 1:02:13.3 33.8
26VC50Vitukynas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 5 1:02:22.5 33.7
27VCLiutkauskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 5 1:02:30.7 33.6
28M16Baskevičiūtė Greta
LTU
LTU
Utenos DSC, Utena 5 1:02:30.7 33.6
29VCSirutis Žydrūnas
LTU
LTU
  5 1:02:48.0 33.4
30VC50Klevinskas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 5 1:04:09.9 32.7
31VCJančauskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM 5 1:04:35.4 32.5
32VCRutkauskas Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:05:55.4 31.9
33VC70Razgaitis Adomas
LTU
LTU
Jonavos MTB, Jonava 5 1:05:57.2 31.8
34VCAndruska Marius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 5 1:07:19.0 31.2
35VCAugustinas Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 5 1:07:22.8 31.2
36VC50Jokubonis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 5 1:07:23.2 31.2
37VCRuminas Antanas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 5 1:07:25.9 31.1
38V16Klimavičius Nikolas
LTU
LTU
Utenos DSC, Utena 5 1:07:58.6 30.9
39VCMažeika Tomas
LTU
LTU
  5 1:08:17.8 30.7
40VCGlemža Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Rent way 5 1:08:19.8 30.7
41VCTamošaitis Donatas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Šiauliai 5 1:08:20.6 30.7
42VC60Balčikonis Vladas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 5 1:09:17.3 30.3
43VC50Jurkevičius Artūras
LTU
LTU
Joniškis 5 1:09:17.9 30.3
44VC50Kemtys Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:10:23.2 29.8
45V16Valavičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Utenos DSC, Utena 5 1:11:47.7 29.2
46VCKavaliauskas Rūtenis
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 5 1:11:52.7 29.2
47VC50Vainius Linas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 5 1:12:00.0 29.2
48MCKriaučionytė Irma
LTU
LTU
Velo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 5 1:12:34.9 28.9
49VCMichailov Oleg
LTU
LTU
Kalvis 5 1:14:56.8 28
50VCSurvila Marius
LTU
LTU
Velo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 5 1:15:09.8 27.9
51MCJurēviča Diāna
LAT
LAT
Venden, Rīga 5 1:17:37.0 27.1
52M16Jurēviča Ieva
LAT
LAT
RRS/Alfa - Venden, Rīga 5 1:20:53.1 26
53V16Gedrimas Matas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 5 1:20:53.4 26
54VCJurēvičs Māris
LAT
LAT
Venden, Rīga 5 1:20:58.9 25.9
55VCBaniulis Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Kalvis 5 1:21:29.7 25.8
56VCKvietkauskas Deividas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 5 1:27:47.0 23.9
57VC50Bartašius Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 5 1:31:23.7 23
58V16Malakauskas Gabrielius
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5 1:31:55.1 22.8
59MCAbukaitytė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5 1:35:31.5 22
60V16Kiaurakis Orestas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 4 1:02:58.8 26.7
61V16Šleinius Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 4 1:04:32.4 26
62V16Dominauskas Matas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 4 1:06:45.2 25.2
63M16Gliožytė Kotryna
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 4 1:07:21.3 24.9
64M16Budreikaitė Kornelija
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 4 1:07:21.5 24.9
65MC40Pipikienė Alytė
LTU
LTU
Kretinga 4 1:11:17.5 23.6
66VC50Ganiprauskas Linas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 3 34:47.0 36.2
67V16Stundžia Rokas
LTU
LTU
Utenos DSC, Utena 2 22:57.1 36.6

Tarpiniai laikai