Laukinis trail
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-06-29

Rezultatai

Grupės M31, V31

Trasa 31.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V31Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė run, Vilnius 2:21:09.2 4:33
2V31Bacys Modestas LTUsportovaistine.lt, Gailiūnai, Vilniaus r. 2:23:27.3 4:38
3V31Zajankauskas Kasparas LTUVilnius 2:28:17.1 4:47
4V31Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Vilemai 2:29:34.1 4:49
5V31Paulikas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 2:33:50.8 4:58
6V31Dijokas Marius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2:35:31.3 5:01
7V31Ralys Vytautas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2:36:24.4 5:03
8V31Stasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 2:36:28.6 5:03
9V31Cibas Domantas LTUKernavė trail run, Vilnius 2:38:57.5 5:08
10V31Vilčinskas Ramūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kačerginė 2:39:41.9 5:09
11V31Svetikas Gintaras LTUEiguliai 2:45:50.4 5:21
12V31Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:47:33.7 5:24
13V31Ališauskas Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:48:14.0 5:26
14M31Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:49:46.1 5:29
15V31Vaitkus Saulius LTUMažeikiai 2:52:38.5 5:34
16V31Jodogalvis Deividas LTUKarolinka, Vilnius 2:55:27.6 5:40
17V31Rimša Justas LTUKaršuva OK, Klaipėda 2:55:51.5 5:40
18V31Krincius Kęstas LTUKaščiukai, Kelmė 2:57:47.8 5:44
19V31Slanys Saulius LTUFirmus sport, Kaunas 2:59:34.5 5:48
20V31Čeida Mindaugas LTUMDM, Kaunas 3:00:01.4 5:48
21V31Laskovas Egidijus LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 3:01:45.9 5:52
22M31Songailienė Inga LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 3:01:46.3 5:52
23V31Keršulis Marijus LTUMDM, Kaunas 3:02:11.7 5:53
24V31Gajauskas Augustas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 3:02:25.0 5:53
25V31Kushnerov Ruslanas LTUStevila, Marijampolė 3:02:58.9 5:54
26V31Sukackas Svajūnas LTUTrail Kuršių Nerija, Klaipėda 3:03:00.7 5:54
27V31Pranskūnas Vaidotas LTUMDM, Klaipėda 3:05:51.8 6:00
28V31Vadapolas Mindaugas LTUNeko runners, Panevėžys 3:05:59.4 6:00
29V31Basiul Artur LTUMukaregonas, Vilnius 3:06:28.4 6:01
30V31Songaila Ramūnas LTUVilnius 3:09:20.4 6:06
31V31Grigonis Mantas LTUKaunas 3:09:35.5 6:07
32V31Meškauskas Darius LTUStajeris, Vilnius 3:11:00.2 6:10
33V31Beržinskas Arūnas LTUSLK Kurtuva Vilmers, Šiauliai 3:13:52.6 6:15
34M31Varnelytė Ramutė LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 3:13:56.8 6:15
35V31Mamonas Ovidijus LTUVilnius 3:13:58.4 6:15
36V31Zinkevičius Andrius LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 3:14:43.0 6:17
37V31Garbauskas Gediminas LTUKaščiukai, Vilnius 3:14:46.9 6:17
38M31Patkauskienė Šalnė LTUStadija, Šiauliai 3:14:56.5 6:17
39M31Kondratienė Romualda LTUStadija, Šiauliai 3:14:57.1 6:17
40V31Kirwan Joseph GBRNottingham 3:17:00.1 6:21
41V31Žitkus Deividas LTUMDM, Kaunas 3:17:51.1 6:23
42V31Jancevičius Andrius LTUAmber crossfit, Vilnius 3:18:02.3 6:23
43V31Filipovs Jurijs LATRīga 3:18:19.2 6:24
44V31Daugėla Osmandas LTUVilnius 3:18:58.0 6:25
45M31Treulande Natalija LATVSK Noskrien, Riga 3:20:33.7 6:28
46V31Džervus Jonas LTU  3:22:07.8 6:31
47M31Rasikienė Dovilė LTUVilnius 3:23:12.3 6:33
48V31Packevičius Darius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 3:25:21.8 6:37
49V31Palevičius Tomas LTUVilnius 3:28:24.7 6:43
50V31Urniežius Alvidas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 3:30:57.0 6:48
51V31Zakis Edgars LATVSK Noskrien, Riga 3:32:00.9 6:50
52V31Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 3:32:59.4 6:52
53V31Medeikis Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 3:33:07.1 6:52
54V31Jonaitis Vilius LTUPenki kalnai, Mažeikiai 3:33:27.0 6:53
55M31Packevičienė Jurgita LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 3:39:46.5 7:05
56V31Stankevičius Linas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 3:40:47.1 7:07
57V31Ramanauskas Rimantas LTURKG, Vilkaviškis 3:45:11.5 7:16
58V31Torre Inigo ESPBilbao 3:53:19.5 7:32
59M31Janonienė Vaiva LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 4:04:47.5 7:54
 V31Drule Raimondas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius dnf