EYOC relay
BLR, Grodno, 2019-06-29

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 4.7 km 14 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Czech Republic CZE1:33:25 1Chaloupsky Jakub28:44 (  1)28:44 (  1)
2Simsa Martin30:13 (  2)58:57 (  1)
3Vitebsky Lukas34:28 (10)1:33:25 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:33:43 1Gavrilyuk Maxim36:35 (11)36:35 (11)
2Malygin Ilya30:06 (  1)1:06:41 (  3)
3Tutynin Mark27:02 (  1)1:33:43 (  2)
3
Lithuania LTU1:36:20 1Dementavičius Tadas30:47 (  3)30:47 (  3)
2Časas Adomas32:04 (  3)1:02:51 (  2)
3Lapinskas Andojas33:29 (  8)1:36:20 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:42:30 1Kemppi Topias37:13 (12)37:13 (12)
2Grohn Riku33:02 (  5)1:10:15 (  5)
3Ronkainen Aarni32:15 (  5)1:42:30 (  4)
5
Denmark DEN1:45:11 1Buchgreitz Mathias29:10 (  2)29:10 (  2)
2Als Jonas Damm43:45 (16)1:12:55 (  6)
3Jensen Oscar David Brom32:16 (  6)1:45:11 (  5)
6
Germany GER1:45:36 1Stamer Konrad38:10 (13)38:10 (13)
2Knoll Anton34:55 (  7)1:13:05 (  7)
3Kunckel Konstantin32:31 (  7)1:45:36 (  6)
7
Great Britain GBR1:46:53 1Bailey Jim34:58 (  5)34:58 (  5)
2Hudd Joe32:22 (  4)1:07:20 (  4)
3Brown Rachel39:33 (19)1:46:53 (  7)
8
Poland POL1:47:48 1Nowak Grzegorz38:47 (15)38:47 (15)
2Paterek Mikolaj34:40 (  6)1:13:27 (  8)
3Sztranek Jan34:21 (  9)1:47:48 (  8)
9
Estonia EST1:50:49 1Kolsar Samuel39:00 (16)39:00 (16)
2Joonas Jürgen36:24 (  8)1:15:24 (11)
3Jaama Olle Ilmar35:25 (12)1:50:49 (  9)
10
Switzerland SUI1:51:05 1Mueller Dominic32:45 (  4)32:45 (  4)
2Wey Benjamin47:17 (22)1:20:02 (15)
3Schaerer Pascal31:03 (  2)1:51:05 (10)
11
Slovakia SVK1:51:06 1Rohac Martin36:00 (  8)36:00 (  8)
2Slama Richard38:52 (11)1:14:52 (  9)
3Novota Lukas36:14 (13)1:51:06 (11)
12
Belarus BLR1:51:21 1Furik Aliaksandr35:47 (  6)35:47 (  6)
2Tomashau Oleg43:52 (17)1:19:39 (13)
3Zhylinski Siarhei31:42 (  3)1:51:21 (12)
13
Latvia LAT1:56:33 1Lazdāns Emīls35:59 (  7)35:59 (  7)
2Staņa Gustavs43:04 (13)1:19:03 (12)
3Saulīte Matīss37:30 (16)1:56:33 (13)
14
Israel ISR1:56:44 1Mitzafon Peleg36:05 (10)36:05 (10)
2Alpert Roy39:04 (12)1:15:09 (10)
3Zorea Tal41:35 (20)1:56:44 (14)
15
France FRA1:59:48 1Verove Guilhem36:04 (  9)36:04 (  9)
2Magat Leandre44:54 (20)1:20:58 (16)
3Heritier Mael38:50 (17)1:59:48 (15)
16
Ukraine UKR2:02:16 1Mashkov Illia38:22 (14)38:22 (14)
2Dvornikov Danylo44:30 (18)1:22:52 (17)
3Otreshko Illia39:24 (18)2:02:16 (16)
17
Hungary HUN2:04:03 1Fulop Almos Huba53:53 (22)53:53 (22)
2Klement Kelen38:12 (  9)1:32:05 (18)
3Gonczi Peter31:58 (  4)2:04:03 (17)
18
Bulgaria BUL2:09:16 1Atanasov Kaloyan49:11 (19)49:11 (19)
2Dimitrov Stefan45:08 (21)1:34:19 (21)
3Shterev Preslav34:57 (11)2:09:16 (18)
19
Belgium BEL2:09:29 1Mattart Antoine41:30 (17)41:30 (17)
2Taillieu Lasse38:22 (10)1:19:52 (14)
3Bakelants Willem49:37 (23)2:09:29 (19)
20
Italy ITA2:17:03 1Di Stefano Marco Anselmo49:50 (20)49:50 (20)
2De Bona Davide43:37 (15)1:33:27 (20)
3Polojaz Goran43:36 (21)2:17:03 (20)
21
Austria AUT2:20:56 1Buschek Anton58:57 (23)58:57 (23)
2Wieser Lukas44:32 (19)1:43:29 (22)
3Prutsch Joel37:27 (15)2:20:56 (21)
22
Romania ROU2:25:06 1Voros Adam42:59 (18)42:59 (18)
2Galateanu Andrei50:16 (23)1:33:15 (19)
3Vadean Catalin51:51 (24)2:25:06 (22)
23
Turkey TUR2:50:44 1Tek Orkunt1:02:15 (24)1:02:15 (24)
2Basoz Berke1:00:35 (24)2:02:50 (23)
3Ozbey Ahmet47:54 (22)2:50:44 (23)
24
Ireland IRL3:27:56 1Cotter Liam52:46 (21)52:46 (21)
2Riordan Cuan1:25:54 (25)2:18:40 (24)
3Whelan Eoghan1:09:16 (25)3:27:56 (24)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Urquizu Diego Aimardsq 
2Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio43:15 (14) 
3Gonzalez Aaron37:08 (14)