JWOC relay
DEN, Silkeborg, 2019-07-12

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 5.7 km 21 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Norway NOR1:30:52 1Liland Lukas31:28 (  5)31:28 (  5)
2Jonsson Elias31:15 (  3)1:02:43 (  2)
3Fosser Kasper28:09 (  1)1:30:52 (  1)
2
Sweden 2 SWE1:33:01 1Pihlstrom Samuel31:08 (  2)31:08 (  2)
2Runefors Gustav31:37 (  6)1:02:45 (  3)
3Granqvist Axel30:16 (  3)1:33:01 (  2)
3
France FRA1:34:15 1Haberkorn Guilhem31:11 (  3)31:11 (  3)
2Moulet Quentin31:24 (  5)1:02:35 (  1)
3Elias Guilhem31:40 (  5)1:34:15 (  3)
  Norway 2 NOR1:34:19 1Hellerud Niels Christian32:23 (  8)32:23 (  8)
2Baklid Jorgen31:42 (  8)1:04:05 (  6)
3Melsom Einar30:14 (  2)1:34:19 (  4)
4
Switzerland SUI1:36:09 1Zbinden Chamuel31:07 (  1)31:07 (  1)
2Egger Reto34:03 (16)1:05:10 (11)
3Aebersold Fabian30:59 (  4)1:36:09 (  5)
  Sweden SWE1:36:19 1Auselius Emil33:15 (16)33:15 (16)
2Herne Erik31:20 (  4)1:04:35 (  9)
3Svensk Viktor31:44 (  6)1:36:19 (  6)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:36:27 1Horcicka Vit31:12 (  4)31:12 (  4)
2Hlavac Ondrej32:28 (11)1:03:40 (  4)
3Krivda Tomas32:47 (11)1:36:27 (  7)
6
Great Britain GBR1:36:51 1Carcas Freddie32:20 (  6)32:20 (  6)
2Narbett Eddie31:46 (  9)1:04:06 (  7)
3Thomas Alastair32:45 (10)1:36:51 (  8)
7
Denmark DEN1:37:01 1Jorgensen Morten Ornhagen33:40 (22)33:40 (22)
2Bjoernsen Andreas Bock30:51 (  2)1:04:31 (  8)
3Ødum Soren Thrane32:30 (  8)1:37:01 (  9)
8
Finland FIN1:38:06 1Oksanen Teemu32:24 (  9)32:24 (  9)
2Aho Aaro31:38 (  7)1:04:02 (  5)
3Eerola Mikko34:04 (15)1:38:06 (10)
  France 2 FRA1:38:42 1Andrieux Quentin33:14 (15)33:14 (15)
2Vuitton Julien31:55 (10)1:05:09 (10)
3Becaert Antoine33:33 (13)1:38:42 (11)
  Finland 2 FIN1:40:35 1Peltola Samuli33:17 (17)33:17 (17)
2Lindqvist Arttu35:17 (26)1:08:34 (18)
3Seppa Touko32:01 (  7)1:40:35 (12)
9
Hungary HUN1:41:09 1Ormay Mihaly33:03 (13)33:03 (13)
2Jonas Ferenc33:47 (13)1:06:50 (13)
3Bujdoso Zoltan34:19 (17)1:41:09 (13)
10
Germany GER1:41:57 1Klein Cedrk34:45 (26)34:45 (26)
2Scheuermann Erik33:51 (15)1:08:36 (19)
3Casanova Riccardo33:21 (12)1:41:57 (14)
11
Latvia LAT1:42:02 1Krūmiņš Rihards32:25 (10)32:25 (10)
2Spektors Fricis33:47 (13)1:06:12 (12)
3Caune Ilgvars35:50 (25)1:42:02 (15)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:43:34 1Gajda Jan32:48 (12)32:48 (12)
2Rusin Jan37:02 (32)1:09:50 (23)
3Fencl Jonas33:44 (14)1:43:34 (16)
12
Russia RUS1:43:41 1Kudriavtcev Nikolai34:56 (27)34:56 (27)
2Lukashevich Anton32:39 (12)1:07:35 (16)
3Korovin Alexey36:06 (26)1:43:41 (17)
13
Australia AUS1:43:49 1Haines Angus37:01 (38)37:01 (38)
2George Alastair34:11 (19)1:11:12 (28)
3Key Aston32:37 (  9)1:43:49 (18)
14
Italy ITA1:43:50 1Patscheider Lukas34:31 (23)34:31 (23)
2Bettega Damiano34:32 (20)1:09:03 (21)
3Angeli Ilian34:47 (19)1:43:50 (19)
  Denmark 2 DEN1:44:26 1Nielsen Mikkel Holm33:12 (14)33:12 (14)
2Skaug Mads35:45 (30)1:08:57 (20)
3Poulsen Malthe35:29 (21)1:44:26 (20)
15
Slovakia SVK1:45:19 1Goldschmidt Tobias36:10 (31)36:10 (31)
2Chupek Jakub34:57 (23)1:11:07 (27)
3Dekrét Jakub34:12 (16)1:45:19 (21)
16
Austria AUT1:45:27 1Wolfram Clemens36:20 (33)36:20 (33)
2Bonek Erik34:45 (22)1:11:05 (26)
3Gröll Georg34:22 (18)1:45:27 (22)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:45:29 1Müller Nicola36:58 (35)36:58 (35)
2Soldini Jonas30:33 (  1)1:07:31 (15)
3Polsini Tino37:58 (30)1:45:29 (23)
  Russia 2 RUS1:45:30 1Martynovskii Viacheslav34:41 (24)34:41 (24)
2Botygin Daniil35:04 (24)1:09:45 (22)
3Remezov Denis35:45 (24)1:45:30 (24)
17
Poland POL1:45:43 1Kuca Kacper33:35 (21)33:35 (21)
2Krawczynski Mikolaj34:09 (17)1:07:44 (17)
3Kijak Jakub37:59 (31)1:45:43 (25)
18
Estonia EST1:47:10 1Rõõm Andres36:10 (31)36:10 (31)
2Eensaar Kiur Erik35:44 (29)1:11:54 (31)
3Vesilind Kaarel35:16 (20)1:47:10 (26)
  Great Britain 2 GBR1:47:51 1Todd Finlay32:28 (11)32:28 (11)
2Molloy Peter37:36 (34)1:10:04 (24)
3Hudd Zac37:47 (29)1:47:51 (27)
19
Canada CAN1:48:35 1Michelsen Christian33:20 (18)33:20 (18)
2Svoboda Michael34:10 (18)1:07:30 (14)
3Farrand Graeme41:05 (42)1:48:35 (28)
20
Spain ESP1:48:47 1Sanz Juan35:59 (28)35:59 (28)
2Rojas David35:50 (31)1:11:49 (30)
3Casado Alvaro36:58 (27)1:48:47 (29)
  Hungary 2 HUN1:50:20 1Demeter Ambrus36:02 (29)36:02 (29)
2Kalman Erik38:40 (35)1:14:42 (35)
3Barany Tamas35:38 (22)1:50:20 (30)
21
New Zealand 2 NZL1:50:26 1Shuker Kurtis34:43 (25)34:43 (25)
2Griffiths Max35:30 (28)1:10:13 (25)
3Harding Stephen40:13 (38)1:50:26 (31)
22
Ukraine UKR1:51:44 1Yarosh Valentyn36:07 (30)36:07 (30)
2Zviahin Mykyta35:09 (25)1:11:16 (29)
3Voitanik Denys40:28 (40)1:51:44 (32)
23
Lithuania LTU1:51:50 1Barauskas Rokas36:59 (37)36:59 (37)
2Kaušakys Dovydas39:10 (36)1:16:09 (38)
3Germanavičius Pranas35:41 (23)1:51:50 (33)
  New Zealand NZL1:52:07 1Lynch Joseph32:21 (  7)32:21 (  7)
2Monckton Daniel40:16 (38)1:12:37 (33)
3Tidswell Will39:30 (35)1:52:07 (34)
24
United States USA1:52:24 1Laraia Thomas40:43 (46)40:43 (46)
2Vartia Adrian34:41 (21)1:15:24 (37)
3Runde David37:00 (28)1:52:24 (35)
  United States 2 USA1:52:46 1Zakrevski Peter37:03 (39)37:03 (39)
2Riley Anthony35:24 (27)1:12:27 (32)
3Minto Aidan40:19 (39)1:52:46 (36)
  Germany 2 GER1:56:47 1Silier Anton36:24 (34)36:24 (34)
2Scheuermann Martin40:45 (42)1:17:09 (39)
3Lorenz Timon39:38 (37)1:56:47 (37)
  Mix 3 ___1:56:48 1Scopel Mattia33:25 (20)33:25 (20)
2Ivri Matan41:54 (45)1:15:19 (36)
3Plociennik Konrad41:29 (43)1:56:48 (38)
  Slovakia 2 SVK1:57:08 1Simo Matus41:27 (48)41:27 (48)
2Feder Medard37:19 (33)1:18:46 (40)
3Jonas Adam38:22 (33)1:57:08 (39)
25
Israel ISR1:57:15 1Yogev Rotem38:33 (43)38:33 (43)
2Yasur Rotem40:28 (39)1:19:01 (41)
3Zamir Sela38:14 (32)1:57:15 (40)
  Mix 2 ___2:00:55 1Shterev Veselin37:06 (42)37:06 (42)
2Ivanov Aleksandar42:53 (47)1:19:59 (42)
3Kabysh Vladimir40:56 (41)2:00:55 (41)
26
Belgium BEL2:02:17 1Arno Simon40:33 (44)40:33 (44)
2Van Aerschot Aurelien42:47 (46)1:23:20 (47)
3Amerijckx Cédric38:57 (34)2:02:17 (42)
  Mix 4 ___2:05:27 1Allmann Hando37:05 (41)37:05 (41)
2Crefcoeur Lievin44:18 (49)1:21:23 (43)
3Velde Augusts44:04 (45)2:05:27 (43)
27
Portugal POR2:05:27 1Ferreira Andre Daniel36:58 (35)36:58 (35)
2Fernandes Jose Pedro46:02 (50)1:23:00 (45)
3Lima Tomas Alves42:27 (44)2:05:27 (43)
  Austria 2 AUT2:07:03 1Novak Lukas33:24 (19)33:24 (19)
2Holper Leo39:49 (37)1:13:13 (34)
3Maier Marie53:50 (51)2:07:03 (45)
  Australia 2 AUS2:07:35 1Afnan Dante41:34 (49)41:34 (49)
2Currie Duncan41:52 (44)1:23:26 (48)
3Poland Noah44:09 (46)2:07:35 (46)
28
Japan JPN2:12:40 1Oishi Yosuke42:18 (52)42:18 (52)
2Terashima Kenichiro50:52 (54)1:33:10 (53)
3Kaneko Satoshi39:30 (35)2:12:40 (47)
29
Bulgaria BUL2:12:48 1Ivandzhikov Boyan40:51 (47)40:51 (47)
2Borisov Petar41:02 (43)1:21:53 (44)
3Kotkov Toma50:55 (49)2:12:48 (48)
30
Belarus BLR2:13:52 1Papou Dzmitry47:31 (56)47:31 (56)
2Alekseyonok Nikita40:39 (41)1:28:10 (52)
3Viarynski Uladzislau45:42 (47)2:13:52 (49)
31
Turkey TUR2:16:04 1Demir Sahin40:36 (45)40:36 (45)
2Kossek Samet47:05 (52)1:27:41 (50)
3Basar Kadir48:23 (48)2:16:04 (50)
32
Romania ROU2:16:56 1Szocs Attila42:15 (51)42:15 (51)
2Szikszai Csongor43:10 (48)1:25:25 (49)
3Vigh Lórand Eduard51:31 (50)2:16:56 (51)
33
Hong Kong HKG2:30:38 1Chu Yau Man45:59 (55)45:59 (55)
2Wong Cheuk Wang50:41 (53)1:36:40 (54)
3Wong Tsz Chun Jason53:58 (52)2:30:38 (52)
34
South Africa RSA2:38:49 1Swart Andries45:58 (54)45:58 (54)
2Grove Ryno55:16 (56)1:41:14 (56)
3Fenthum Dylan57:35 (54)2:38:49 (53)
  Mix 5 ___2:40:43 1Asama Ryo42:29 (53)42:29 (53)
2Shiina Akihiro40:34 (40)1:23:03 (46)
3Wong Yi Shan1:17:40 (56)2:40:43 (54)
  Mix ___2:42:43 1Ravnikar Zan41:54 (50)41:54 (50)
2Gobec Jan46:04 (51)1:27:58 (51)
3Kukec Jura1:14:45 (55)2:42:43 (55)
  Hong Kong 2 HKG2:53:02 1Chung Ho Yin55:13 (57)55:13 (57)
2Chu Ying Yau1:01:57 (58)1:57:10 (57)
3So Ka Wang55:52 (53)2:53:02 (56)
35
Ireland IRL3:00:27 1Long Ruairi37:03 (39)37:03 (39)
2Sorensen Emily59:58 (57)1:37:01 (55)
3Silby Ciara1:23:26 (58)3:00:27 (57)
36
Brazil BRA3:19:37 1Cremonese Jaeger Lucas1:03:46 (58)1:03:46 (58)
2F Gabriel Azevedo Rodrigues53:32 (55)1:57:18 (58)
3Hermes Lemes Larri Gabriel1:22:19 (57)3:19:37 (58)
  Brazil 2 BRA4:15:58 1Trogildo Foresti Joao Vitor1:23:36 (59)1:23:36 (59)
2Mi Guilherme Teles Cordeiro1:23:59 (59)2:47:35 (59)
3Silve Gean Carlos Soares Da1:28:23 (59)4:15:58 (59)