Klaipėda challenge
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-08-03

Rezultatai

Grupė R-VYR

Trasa 35.0 km

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Čiapas Agnius LTUMaratonas KBK 50 2:49:53
1
Michalkovskij Anton LTUMaratonas KBK 50 2:49:53
3
Genys Daivaras LTUVandeniu; žeme ir oru 50 2:57:17
3
Rimša Justas LTUVandeniu; žeme ir oru 50 2:57:17
5
Krasko Pavel BLRNight city 50 2:58:42
5
Vorobyov Dmitry BLRNight city 50 2:58:42
7
Mikšys Julius LTU88 50 3:00:02
8
Vaišvilas Marius LTU88 50 3:00:05
9
Krasuckis Justas LTUHerbamedicus 50 3:22:41
10
Braškus Laurynas LTUHerbamedicus 50 3:22:48
11
Vorobjov Aleksej BLRGardinas United 50 3:26:36
11
Syravatkin Maksim BLRGardinas United 50 3:26:36
13
Truncė Audrius LTUŽalias velnias 50 3:27:04
13
Grabauskas Tomas LTUŽalias velnias 50 3:27:04
15
Avižinis Paulius LTUOVC Consulting 50 3:27:55
16
Žibūda Tadas LTUOVC Consulting 50 3:28:06
17
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTU73b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6 50 3:29:54
18
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK 50 3:37:27
19
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK 50 3:37:28
20
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUUgnimi spjaudantys guminiai ančiukai 50 3:43:46
21
Pocius Audrius LTUUgnimi spjaudantys guminiai ančiukai 50 3:43:47
22
Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokai 50 3:44:56
22
Pabrėža Martynas LTUApuokai 50 3:44:56
24
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUKLK 50 3:51:46
24
Šlyžius Gediminas LTUKLK 50 3:51:46
26
Eringis Evaldas LTUBravo 50 3:52:20
27
Rekašius Darius LTUŽemaitijos gladiatoriai 50 3:52:22
28
Jankauskas Mindaugas LTUŽemaitijos gladiatoriai 50 3:52:23
29
Žvaginis Albertas LTUBravo 50 3:53:30
30
Lesickas Karolis LTUBatmenas ir Supermenas 50 4:04:47
31
Valskys Mindaugas LTUBatmenas ir Supermenas 50 4:04:48
32
Šumskas Vilius LTUMilijono eurų vertės bachūrai 50 4:05:45
33
Paltovskij Aleksej LTUMilijono eurų vertės bachūrai 50 4:05:49
34
Stasiukaitis Tomas LTUDu Tomai 50 4:06:55
35
Bendikas Tomas LTUDu Tomai 50 4:06:57
36
Rožėnas Aurelijus LTULėtai ir užtikrintai 50 4:07:27
37
Pelionis Mindaugas LTULėtai ir užtikrintai 50 4:07:28
38
Adamonis Ramūnas LTUBest team Init 50 4:11:03
39
Seibutis Justas LTUBest team Init 50 4:11:04
40
Žižys Gintaras LTUAdventure racing team 50 4:11:16
40
Kazlauskas Vaidas LTUAdventure racing team 50 4:11:16
42
Venckevičius Gintas LTUNetikėliai 50 4:11:25
43
Gibavičius Vidmantas LTUNetikėliai 50 4:11:26
44
Krugliakovas Povilas LTUSusitaikyk su realybe 50 4:13:54
45
Grajauskas Lukas LTUSusitaikyk su realybe 50 4:13:59
46
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUAvietynas 50 4:17:03
47
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUAvietynas 50 4:17:04
48
Petrauskas Jaunius LTURamuma 50 4:25:58
49
Gudelis Arvydas LTURamuma 50 4:25:59
50
Lubys Robertas LTUBroliai 50 4:26:38
50
Lubys Valdas LTUBroliai 50 4:26:38
52
Mituzas Liutauras LTUŠiauliai100 50 4:37:44
53
Kazanavičius Narūnas LTUŠiauliai100 50 4:37:46
54
Šinkūnas Ignas LTUPompa 50 4:38:21
54
Grigonis Ramūnas LTUPompa 50 4:38:21
56
Daraška Mindaugas LTUForefront 50 4:48:40
57
Liudvinavičius Aidas LTUForefront 50 4:48:41
58
Šukys Laimonas LTUTeam bros 50 4:58:00
58
Šukys Edvinas LTUTeam bros 50 4:58:00
60
Skripkauskas Arūnas LTUNormalūs optimistai 50 5:06:36
61
Dokučiajevas Sergej LTUNormalūs optimistai 50 5:06:37
62
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas LTUSuncity 50 5:08:19
63
Rupšys Mindaugas LTUSuncity 50 5:08:20
64
Garnelis Justas LTUPakmarkas 50 5:20:50
65
Petravičius Karolis LTUPakmarkas 50 5:20:53
66
Norvaišas Marius LTUMarius ir Tomas 50 5:27:04
67
Binkevičius Tomas LTUMarius ir Tomas 50 5:27:06
68
Ramaška Mindaugas LTUPedal to the metal 50 5:57:31
68
Ramaška Valdas LTUPedal to the metal 50 5:57:31
70
Ringys Mantas LTUVilkas 49 6:00:59
70
Ziabkinas Gediminas LTUVilkas 49 6:00:59
72
Norkus Mindaugas LTUMeška 48 6:01:02
73
Karnauskas Mindaugas LTUMeška 48 6:01:06
74
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTU73b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6 31 3:29:54
75
Eringis Giedrius LTUTaikuomies y vidurioka 31 4:39:20
76
Krokas Mindaugas LTUMedidomus 23 4:03:18
76
Sirvydis Audrius LTUMedidomus 23 4:03:18
78
Pranskūnas Vaidotas LTUMDM 17 3:55:09
79
Žitkus Deividas LTUMDM 17 3:55:10
80
Puzneckis Marius LTUBurpis 17 4:37:23
80
Pastarnokas Žaimantas LTUBurpis 17 4:37:23
82
Eringis Justas LTUTaikuomies y vidurioka 17 4:39:21
83
Varna Artūras LTUKubos pabėgėliai 9 4:15:48
84
Mockus Gvidas LTUKubos pabėgėliai 8 4:15:49
85
Kalnelis Simonas LTUSK 8 5:04:23
86
Dobilinskas Kasparas LTUSK 8 5:04:25

Tarpiniai laikai