MTB Karma - Pilaitės krosas
LTU, Pilaitė, Vilnius, 2019-07-31

Rezultatai

Grupė V-E

Trasa 24.2 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Utkinas Martynas LTUpadangosm.eu, Vilnius 1:01:08 23.8
2
Valiauga Arnoldas LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 1:02:50 23.1
3
Kovaliovas Edgaras LTUTop team cycling, Vilnius 1:04:38 22.5
4
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUTop team cycling, Kaunas 1:05:14 22.3
5
Kazlauskas Mindaugas LTUSwedbank 1:06:02 22
6
Norkevičius Andrius LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 1:06:09 22
7
Majaras Artūras LTUMontis Magia 1:06:24 21.9
8
Remeika Artūras LTUBikexpert CT, Vilnius 1:06:28 21.8
9
Legeika Mindaugas LTUDanske Bank CT, Vilnius 1:06:38 21.8
10
Balanaitis Arminas LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 1:06:57 21.7
11
Staišiūnas Remigijus LTUVilnius 1:07:00 21.7
12
Mukas Gediminas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 1:08:23 21.2
13
Radžiūnas Dainius LTUUltrabike - Everest team, Vilnius 1:08:43 21.1
14
Barniškis Julius LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 1:08:56 21.1
15
Dilys Jaunius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 1:09:05 21
16
Gervickas Giedrius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 1:10:33 20.6
17
Grigas Laurynas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 1:10:36 20.6
18
Vabalas Rokas LTUBlitz, Vilnius 1:11:18 20.4
19
Čičasovas Aleksandras LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 1:11:45 20.2
20
Noreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 1:11:50 20.2
21
Bernotas Valdas LTUBest team Init, Vilnius 1:14:18 19.5
22
Kacevičius Vaidas LTUImpuls racing team, Ukmergė 1:14:55 19.4
23
Loda Dominykas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:15:28 19.2
24
Valantavičius Arijus LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 1:16:13 19.1
25
Alksmantas Algimantas LTUDviračių salonas CT 1:16:40 18.9
26
Hashimoto Javier LTU  1:16:53 18.9
27
Baliukonis Domas LTU  1:18:17 18.5
28
Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUBikexpert, Vilnius 1:19:15 18.3
29
Plyčiuraitis Plyčius Martynas LTUBikexpert CT 1:21:48 17.8
30
Malakauskas Evaldas LTU  1:22:22 17.6
31
Koronkevičius Giedrius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:24:40 17.1
32
Trakimas Vytautas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 1:26:30 16.8
33
Mockus Justinas LTUDanske Bank CT, Vilnius 1:27:02 16.7
34
Zacharevičius Nerijus LTU  1:29:49 16.2
  Artemjev Maksim LTUIDK, Ignalina dnf  
  Žiūkas Mindaugas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius dnf  
  Kananavičius Dovydas LTUMint, Vilnius dnf  
  Lukaševičius Aidas LTU  dnf