dbtopas login
Kaunas Challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Kaunas, 2019-08-24

Grupė M-MIX

Trasa 24 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Bartkus ArūnasLTU LTUA & J, Vilnius 24 2:03:28
2
Kolyčienė JurgitaLTU LTUA & J, Vilnius 24 2:03:29
3
Blažauskaitė JulijaLTU LTUPatripinam, Vilnius 24 2:07:04
4
Docius ŠarūnasLTU LTUPatripinam, Vilnius 24 2:07:07
5
Vaičiulytė OdetaLTU LTUDSC, Kaunas 24 2:08:52
6
Virbaitis StasysLTU LTUDSC, Kaunas 24 2:08:54
7
Avchimovičius AndrėjusLTU LTUPrincas ir Panda, Vilnius 24 2:09:43
7
Žėglytė JurgitaLTU LTUPrincas ir Panda, Vilnius 24 2:09:43
9
Džiuvenis VitalijusLTU LTUJoVi, Panevėžys 24 2:11:55
9
Džiuvenienė JovitaLTU LTUJoVi, Panevėžys 24 2:11:55
11
Cibienė GabijaLTU LTULekiam kaip vėjas, Vilnius 24 2:13:27
12
Cibas TautvydasLTU LTULekiam kaip vėjas, Vilnius 24 2:13:28
13
Vaičius KęstutisLTU LTUFor fun, Klaipėda 24 2:15:40
14
Žalimienė RedaLTU LTUFor fun, Klaipėda 24 2:15:44
15
Daukšys AlgirdasLTU LTUDouble A, Šilalė 24 2:15:54
16
Bernotaitė AurelijaLTU LTUDouble A, Šilalė 24 2:15:55
17
Čepokas DariusLTU LTUALL OK, Vinius 24 2:16:35
17
Čepokienė LinaLTU LTUALL OK, Vinius 24 2:16:35
19
Vainauskas JustinasLTU LTUUnagi, Ukmergė 24 2:23:12
20
Banevičiūtė EglėLTU LTUUnagi, Ukmergė 24 2:23:14
21
Valauskas GintautasLTU LTUVGL Sport, Telšiai 24 2:33:35
21
Valauskė LoretaLTU LTUVGL Sport, Telšiai 24 2:33:35
23
Malinauskaitė UrtėLTU LTUSvarbiausia emocija, Kaunas 24 2:36:58
24
Baranauskas MartynasLTU LTUSvarbiausia emocija, Kaunas 24 2:37:00
25
Pilipavičius EvaldasLTU LTUDrugeliai, Vilnius 24 2:37:09
26
Stonkutė RūtaLTU LTUDrugeliai, Vilnius 24 2:37:10
27
Dombrovas SauliusLTU LTUEgtusau, Kaunas 24 2:41:57
28
Švedė EglėLTU LTUEgtusau, Kaunas 24 2:41:58
29
Kalvaitis RomandasLTU LTUNepal, Palanga 24 2:43:17
30
Morkūnė IndrėLTU LTUNeramus vėjas, Kaunas 24 2:49:32
31
Morkūnas EdvinasLTU LTUNeramus vėjas, Kaunas 24 2:49:33
32
Čeilutkė IrenaLTU LTUIR, Vilnius 24 2:59:06
33
Jurelė ŠarūnasLTU LTUIR, Vilnius 24 2:59:07
34
Tuleikis IgnasLTU LTUKačiukai, Vilnius 24 3:07:07
35
Tuleikė EglėLTU LTUKačiukai, Vilnius 24 3:07:08
36
Giedraitis PijusLTU LTUPiau piau, Vilnius 24 3:18:52
37
Jankauskaitė JurgitaLTU LTUPiau piau, Vilnius 24 3:18:54
38
Alksnys DonatasLTU LTUPortugalai, Vilnius 24 3:53:01
39
Alksnė MildaLTU LTUPortugalai, Vilnius 24 3:53:04
40
Ruban GennadiBLR BLRKriska-Lariska, Minsk 24 4:10:26
41
Kuzniatsova HannaBLR BLRKriska-Lariska, Minsk 24 4:10:35
42
Kalvaitienė DeimantėLTU LTUNepal, Palanga 21 2:43:21
43
Sysas AlgirdasLTU LTU2A, Vilnius 20 3:10:45
44
Daukšys DeividasLTU LTUDkvadratu, Kaunas 12 2:21:29
45
Šumskė DovilėLTU LTUDkvadratu, Kaunas 12 2:21:30
46
Ambrazevičiūtė AgnėLTU LTULinksmosios pėdutės, Kaunas 12 4:12:39
47
Ambrazevičius KarolisLTU LTULinksmosios pėdutės, Kaunas 12 4:12:40
48
Kuznecovienė AnnaLTU LTU2A, Vilnius 10 3:10:44
49
Chekel YuliyaBLR BLRFast&amp, Grodno 4 3:29:20
50
Yarmusik ViktarBLR BLRFast&amp, Grodno 4 3:29:21

Tarpiniai laikai