Kaunas Challenge
LTU, Kaunas, 2019-08-24

Rezultatai

Grupė M-MIX

Trasa 24 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Bartkus Arūnas LTUA & J, Vilnius 24 2:03:28
2
Kolyčienė Jurgita LTUA & J, Vilnius 24 2:03:29
3
Blažauskaitė Julija LTUPatripinam, Vilnius 24 2:07:04
4
Docius Šarūnas LTUPatripinam, Vilnius 24 2:07:07
5
Vaičiulytė Odeta LTUDSC, Kaunas 24 2:08:52
6
Virbaitis Stasys LTUDSC, Kaunas 24 2:08:54
7
Avchimovičius Andrėjus LTUPrincas ir Panda, Vilnius 24 2:09:43
7
Žėglytė Jurgita LTUPrincas ir Panda, Vilnius 24 2:09:43
9
Džiuvenis Vitalijus LTUJoVi, Panevėžys 24 2:11:55
9
Džiuvenienė Jovita LTUJoVi, Panevėžys 24 2:11:55
11
Cibienė Gabija LTULekiam kaip vėjas, Vilnius 24 2:13:27
12
Cibas Tautvydas LTULekiam kaip vėjas, Vilnius 24 2:13:28
13
Vaičius Kęstutis LTUFor fun, Klaipėda 24 2:15:40
14
Žalimienė Reda LTUFor fun, Klaipėda 24 2:15:44
15
Daukšys Algirdas LTUDouble A, Šilalė 24 2:15:54
16
Bernotaitė Aurelija LTUDouble A, Šilalė 24 2:15:55
17
Čepokas Darius LTUALL OK, Vinius 24 2:16:35
17
Čepokienė Lina LTUALL OK, Vinius 24 2:16:35
19
Vainauskas Justinas LTUUnagi, Ukmergė 24 2:23:12
20
Banevičiūtė Eglė LTUUnagi, Ukmergė 24 2:23:14
21
Valauskas Gintautas LTUVGL Sport, Telšiai 24 2:33:35
21
Valauskė Loreta LTUVGL Sport, Telšiai 24 2:33:35
23
Malinauskaitė Urtė LTUSvarbiausia emocija, Kaunas 24 2:36:58
24
Baranauskas Martynas LTUSvarbiausia emocija, Kaunas 24 2:37:00
25
Pilipavičius Evaldas LTUDrugeliai, Vilnius 24 2:37:09
26
Stonkutė Rūta LTUDrugeliai, Vilnius 24 2:37:10
27
Dombrovas Saulius LTUEgtusau, Kaunas 24 2:41:57
28
Švedė Eglė LTUEgtusau, Kaunas 24 2:41:58
29
Kalvaitis Romandas LTUNepal, Palanga 24 2:43:17
30
Morkūnė Indrė LTUNeramus vėjas, Kaunas 24 2:49:32
31
Morkūnas Edvinas LTUNeramus vėjas, Kaunas 24 2:49:33
32
Čeilutkė Irena LTUIR, Vilnius 24 2:59:06
33
Jurelė Šarūnas LTUIR, Vilnius 24 2:59:07
34
Tuleikis Ignas LTUKačiukai, Vilnius 24 3:07:07
35
Tuleikė Eglė LTUKačiukai, Vilnius 24 3:07:08
36
Giedraitis Pijus LTUPiau piau, Vilnius 24 3:18:52
37
Jankauskaitė Jurgita LTUPiau piau, Vilnius 24 3:18:54
38
Alksnys Donatas LTUPortugalai, Vilnius 24 3:53:01
39
Alksnė Milda LTUPortugalai, Vilnius 24 3:53:04
40
Ruban Gennadi BLRKriska-Lariska, Minsk 24 4:10:26
41
Kuzniatsova Hanna BLRKriska-Lariska, Minsk 24 4:10:35
42
Kalvaitienė Deimantė LTUNepal, Palanga 21 2:43:21
43
Sysas Algirdas LTU2A, Vilnius 20 3:10:45
44
Daukšys Deividas LTUDkvadratu, Kaunas 12 2:21:29
45
Šumskė Dovilė LTUDkvadratu, Kaunas 12 2:21:30
46
Ambrazevičiūtė Agnė LTULinksmosios pėdutės, Kaunas 12 4:12:39
47
Ambrazevičius Karolis LTULinksmosios pėdutės, Kaunas 12 4:12:40
48
Kuznecovienė Anna LTU2A, Vilnius 10 3:10:44
49
Chekel Yuliya BLRFast&amp, Grodno 4 3:29:20
50
Yarmusik Viktar BLRFast&amp, Grodno 4 3:29:21

Tarpiniai laikai