Kaunas Challenge
LTU, Kaunas, 2019-08-24

Rezultatai

Grupė M-VYR

Trasa 24 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Šeduikis Gediminas LTUSlonepar, Kaunas 24 1:44:30
2
Tarasevičius Edvardas LTUSlonepar, Kaunas 24 1:44:31
3
Dulskis Marijus LTURealistai, Vilnius 24 1:44:32
4
Račkauskas Vaidas LTURealistai, Vilnius 24 1:44:35
5
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 24 1:52:29
6
Adamkevičius Simonas LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 24 1:52:30
7
Vikšraitis Povilas LTUNesiorentuojantys, Vilnius 24 2:11:31
8
Urbonas Justas LTUNesiorentuojantys, Vilnius 24 2:11:32
9
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSmart-ID, Šiauliai 24 2:12:27
10
Kamarevcevas Viktoras LTUSmart-ID, Šiauliai 24 2:12:29
11
Paulauskas Egidijus LTUCatan brotherhood, Vilnius 24 2:13:56
12
Raulušonis Benediktas LTUCatan brotherhood, Vilnius 24 2:13:57
13
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPupintojai, Krekenava 24 2:14:30
14
Bardiševičius Mantas LTUPupintojai, Krekenava 24 2:14:31
15
Šerys Viktoras LTUBėk broli bėk, Vilnius 24 2:14:48
16
Šerys Povilas LTUBėk broli bėk, Vilnius 24 2:14:51
17
Bertulis Aurimas LTUDEMO, Klaipėda 24 2:15:02
18
Janušaitis Jonas LTUDEMO, Klaipėda 24 2:15:03
19
Adamkevičius Martynas LTULapinai, Panevėžys 24 2:16:15
20
Pranckūnas Arnas LTULapinai, Panevėžys 24 2:16:16
21
Rinkevičius Darius LTUGervės, Vilnius 24 2:24:58
21
Juška Skaidrius LTUGervės, Vilnius 24 2:24:58
23
Ranonis Gediminas LTUMilžinai, Vilnius 24 2:29:23
24
Rudėnas Darius LTUMilžinai, Vilnius 24 2:29:27
25
Ulba Aidas LTUMaršruto diktatoriai, Kaunas 24 2:41:57
26
Aleknavičius Domantas LTUMaršruto diktatoriai, Kaunas 24 2:41:59
27
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUEntuziastai, Kaunas 24 2:57:10
28
Dilevičius Justinas LTUEntuziastai, Kaunas 24 2:57:12
29
Jurelė Steponas LTUVilnius school of AI, Vilnius 24 2:57:55
30
Čeilutka Dovydas LTUVilnius school of AI, Vilnius 24 2:57:57
31
Kuprys Andrius LTUAš be triusikų, Panevėžys 12 2:24:24
31
Paulauskas Marius LTUAš be triusikų, Panevėžys 12 2:24:24
33
Juodelė Julius LTUDJ Portugal, Vilnius 12 2:27:29
34
Rukavičius Darius LTUDJ Portugal, Vilnius 12 2:27:31
35
Rukavičius Valdas LTUNuggets, Vilnius 12 2:27:47
36
Danilevičius Tomas LTUNuggets, Vilnius 12 2:27:48
37
Guobys Marius LTUIT United, Kaunas 10 2:42:38
38
Paulauskas Vytautas LTUIT United, Kaunas 10 2:42:39
39
Baniulis Mantas LTUBanBan, Vilnius 8 2:20:09
40
Banaitis Jonas LTUBanBan, Vilnius 8 2:20:10
41
Rupšys Mindaugas LTUSun city, Šiauliai 4 2:03:47
41
Steponaitis Marius LTUSun city, Šiauliai 4 2:03:47
43
Fokas Marius LTUJudam, Šiauliai 4 2:06:49
43
Komarovas Cezijus LTUJudam, Šiauliai 4 2:06:49
45
Ruigys Aivaras LTUAZbrothers, Kaunas 4 2:34:48
46
Kuršaitis Žydrūnas LTUAZbrothers, Kaunas 4 2:34:51

Tarpiniai laikai