dbtopas login
Kaunas Challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Kaunas, 2019-08-24

Grupė M-MIX

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1A & J, VilniusLTU LTU 24 2:03:29
Bartkus Arūnas 24 2:03:28 (  1)
Kolyčienė Jurgita 24 2:03:29 (  2)
2Patripinam, VilniusLTU LTU 24 2:07:07
Blažauskaitė Julija 24 2:07:04 (  3)
Docius Šarūnas 24 2:07:07 (  4)
3DSC, KaunasLTU LTU 24 2:08:54
Vaičiulytė Odeta 24 2:08:52 (  5)
Virbaitis Stasys 24 2:08:54 (  6)
4Princas ir Panda, VilniusLTU LTU 24 2:09:43
Žėglytė Jurgita 24 2:09:43 (  7)
Avchimovičius Andrėjus 24 2:09:43 (  7)
5JoVi, PanevėžysLTU LTU 24 2:11:55
Džiuvenienė Jovita 24 2:11:55 (  9)
Džiuvenis Vitalijus 24 2:11:55 (  9)
6Lekiam kaip vėjas, VilniusLTU LTU 24 2:13:28
Cibienė Gabija 24 2:13:27 (11)
Cibas Tautvydas 24 2:13:28 (12)
7For fun, KlaipėdaLTU LTU 24 2:15:44
Vaičius Kęstutis 24 2:15:40 (13)
Žalimienė Reda 24 2:15:44 (14)
8Double A, ŠilalėLTU LTU 24 2:15:55
Daukšys Algirdas 24 2:15:54 (15)
Bernotaitė Aurelija 24 2:15:55 (16)
9ALL OK, ViniusLTU LTU 24 2:16:35
Čepokas Darius 24 2:16:35 (17)
Čepokienė Lina 24 2:16:35 (17)
10Unagi, UkmergėLTU LTU 24 2:23:14
Vainauskas Justinas 24 2:23:12 (19)
Banevičiūtė Eglė 24 2:23:14 (20)
11VGL Sport, TelšiaiLTU LTU 24 2:33:35
Valauskė Loreta 24 2:33:35 (21)
Valauskas Gintautas 24 2:33:35 (21)
12Svarbiausia emocija, KaunasLTU LTU 24 2:37:00
Malinauskaitė Urtė 24 2:36:58 (23)
Baranauskas Martynas 24 2:37:00 (24)
13Drugeliai, VilniusLTU LTU 24 2:37:10
Pilipavičius Evaldas 24 2:37:09 (25)
Stonkutė Rūta 24 2:37:10 (26)
14Egtusau, KaunasLTU LTU 24 2:41:58
Dombrovas Saulius 24 2:41:57 (27)
Švedė Eglė 24 2:41:58 (28)
15Neramus vėjas, KaunasLTU LTU 24 2:49:33
Morkūnė Indrė 24 2:49:32 (30)
Morkūnas Edvinas 24 2:49:33 (31)
16IR, VilniusLTU LTU 24 2:59:07
Čeilutkė Irena 24 2:59:06 (32)
Jurelė Šarūnas 24 2:59:07 (33)
17Kačiukai, VilniusLTU LTU 24 3:07:08
Tuleikis Ignas 24 3:07:07 (34)
Tuleikė Eglė 24 3:07:08 (35)
18Piau piau, VilniusLTU LTU 24 3:18:54
Giedraitis Pijus 24 3:18:52 (36)
Jankauskaitė Jurgita 24 3:18:54 (37)
19Portugalai, VilniusLTU LTU 24 3:53:04
Alksnys Donatas 24 3:53:01 (38)
Alksnė Milda 24 3:53:04 (39)
20Kriska-Lariska, MinskBLR BLR 24 4:10:35
Ruban Gennadi 24 4:10:26 (40)
Kuzniatsova Hanna 24 4:10:35 (41)
21Nepal, PalangaLTU LTU 21 2:43:21
Kalvaitis Romandas 24 2:43:17 (29)
Kalvaitienė Deimantė 21 2:43:21 (42)
22Dkvadratu, KaunasLTU LTU 12 2:21:30
Daukšys Deividas 12 2:21:29 (44)
Šumskė Dovilė 12 2:21:30 (45)
23Linksmosios pėdutės, KaunasLTU LTU 12 4:12:40
Ambrazevičiūtė Agnė 12 4:12:39 (46)
Ambrazevičius Karolis 12 4:12:40 (47)
242A, VilniusLTU LTU 10 3:10:44
Sysas Algirdas 20 3:10:45 (43)
Kuznecovienė Anna 10 3:10:44 (48)
25Fast&amp, GrodnoBLR BLR 4 3:29:21
Chekel Yuliya 4 3:29:20 (49)
Yarmusik Viktar 4 3:29:21 (50)