Kaunas Challenge
LTU, Kaunas, 2019-08-24

Rezultatai

Grupė M-VYR

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Slonepar, Kaunas LTU 24 1:44:31 Šeduikis Gediminas 24 1:44:30 (  1)
Tarasevičius Edvardas 24 1:44:31 (  2)
2Realistai, Vilnius LTU 24 1:44:35 Dulskis Marijus 24 1:44:32 (  3)
Račkauskas Vaidas 24 1:44:35 (  4)
3Checkmate, Krekenava LTU 24 1:52:30 Pranckaitis Dovidas 24 1:52:29 (  5)
Adamkevičius Simonas 24 1:52:30 (  6)
4Nesiorentuojantys, Vilnius LTU 24 2:11:32 Vikšraitis Povilas 24 2:11:31 (  7)
Urbonas Justas 24 2:11:32 (  8)
5Smart-ID, Šiauliai LTU 24 2:12:29 Kamarevcevas Eduardas 24 2:12:27 (  9)
Kamarevcevas Viktoras 24 2:12:29 (10)
6Catan brotherhood, Vilnius LTU 24 2:13:57 Paulauskas Egidijus 24 2:13:56 (11)
Raulušonis Benediktas 24 2:13:57 (12)
7Pupintojai, Krekenava LTU 24 2:14:31 Pranckaitis Vytautas 24 2:14:30 (13)
Bardiševičius Mantas 24 2:14:31 (14)
8Bėk broli bėk, Vilnius LTU 24 2:14:51 Šerys Viktoras 24 2:14:48 (15)
Šerys Povilas 24 2:14:51 (16)
9DEMO, Klaipėda LTU 24 2:15:03 Bertulis Aurimas 24 2:15:02 (17)
Janušaitis Jonas 24 2:15:03 (18)
10Lapinai, Panevėžys LTU 24 2:16:16 Adamkevičius Martynas 24 2:16:15 (19)
Pranckūnas Arnas 24 2:16:16 (20)
11Gervės, Vilnius LTU 24 2:24:58 Juška Skaidrius 24 2:24:58 (21)
Rinkevičius Darius 24 2:24:58 (21)
12Milžinai, Vilnius LTU 24 2:29:27 Ranonis Gediminas 24 2:29:23 (23)
Rudėnas Darius 24 2:29:27 (24)
13Maršruto diktatoriai, Kaunas LTU 24 2:41:59 Ulba Aidas 24 2:41:57 (25)
Aleknavičius Domantas 24 2:41:59 (26)
14Entuziastai, Kaunas LTU 24 2:57:12 Jokūbaitis Giedrius 24 2:57:10 (27)
Dilevičius Justinas 24 2:57:12 (28)
15Vilnius school of AI, Vilnius LTU 24 2:57:57 Jurelė Steponas 24 2:57:55 (29)
Čeilutka Dovydas 24 2:57:57 (30)
16Aš be triusikų, Panevėžys LTU 12 2:24:24 Paulauskas Marius 12 2:24:24 (31)
Kuprys Andrius 12 2:24:24 (31)
17DJ Portugal, Vilnius LTU 12 2:27:31 Juodelė Julius 12 2:27:29 (33)
Rukavičius Darius 12 2:27:31 (34)
18Nuggets, Vilnius LTU 12 2:27:48 Rukavičius Valdas 12 2:27:47 (35)
Danilevičius Tomas 12 2:27:48 (36)
19IT United, Kaunas LTU 10 2:42:39 Guobys Marius 10 2:42:38 (37)
Paulauskas Vytautas 10 2:42:39 (38)
20BanBan, Vilnius LTU 8 2:20:10 Baniulis Mantas 8 2:20:09 (39)
Banaitis Jonas 8 2:20:10 (40)
21Sun city, Šiauliai LTU 4 2:03:47 Steponaitis Marius 4 2:03:47 (41)
Rupšys Mindaugas 4 2:03:47 (41)
22Judam, Šiauliai LTU 4 2:06:49 Komarovas Cezijus 4 2:06:49 (43)
Fokas Marius 4 2:06:49 (43)
23AZbrothers, Kaunas LTU 4 2:34:51 Ruigys Aivaras 4 2:34:48 (45)
Kuršaitis Žydrūnas 4 2:34:51 (46)