dbtopas login
Kaunas Challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Kaunas, 2019-08-24

Grupės J-MIX, J-MOT, J-VYR

Trasa 59 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Taškai Laikas
1J-VYRGvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTUS-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas   59 6:04:10
1J-VYRŠumskas GytisLTU LTUS-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas   59 6:04:10
3J-VYRPetrulis VitalijusLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai   59 6:06:16
4J-VYRKavaliauskas RegimantasLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai   59 6:06:17
5J-VYRCibas DomantasLTU LTUSietynas pro racing, Vilnius   59 6:10:33
5J-VYRRalys VytautasLTU LTUSietynas pro racing, Vilnius   59 6:10:33
7J-VYRRimša JustasLTU LTUVandeniu žeme ir oru, Klaipėda   59 6:17:18
8J-VYRGenys DaivarasLTU LTUVandeniu žeme ir oru, Klaipėda   59 6:17:19
9J-VYRMickus DovydasLTU LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius   59 6:39:34
10J-VYRLiubartas ArtūrasLTU LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius   59 6:39:35
11J-VYRJasinevičius TomasLTU LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius   59 6:45:07
12J-VYRRudys AudriusLTU LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius   59 6:45:08
13J-MIXMačiulis DainiusLTU LTUCompressport LTU, Vilnius   59 7:11:21
14J-MIXArlauskienė RamunėLTU LTUCompressport LTU, Vilnius   59 7:11:22
15J-VYRDobilinskas MartynasLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius   59 7:18:42
15J-VYRGriškonis TomasLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius   59 7:18:42
17J-MOTStanaitytė GintarėLTU LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas   59 7:43:19
18J-MOTGvildytė Teklė EmilijaLTU LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas   59 7:43:27
19J-VYRLiktorius LinasLTU LTUDawaj dawaj, Vilnius   59 8:03:24
20J-VYRMikalajūnas MartynasLTU LTUFestina lente, Vilnius   59 8:05:21
21J-VYRZaveckas AndriusLTU LTUFestina lente, Vilnius   59 8:05:22
22J-MIXAmbrazevičiūtė GiedrėLTU LTURunglorious bastards, Kaunas   59 8:14:43
23J-MIXUrbelionis KarolisLTU LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Kaunas   59 8:14:45
24J-VYRJasinskas MindaugasLTU LTUApipelijęs hydrapakas, Kopenhaga   59 8:19:57
24J-VYRValintėlis ValdasLTU LTUApipelijęs hydrapakas, Kopenhaga   59 8:19:57
26J-MOTMačionytė MiglėLTU LTUIncredible & Magic, Klaipėda   59 8:38:01
26J-MOTBaltriukaitė IevaLTU LTUIncredible & Magic, Klaipėda   59 8:38:01
28J-MIXRogal AnnaRUS RUS802 team, Moscow   59 8:45:36
29J-MIXPetrov SergeiRUS RUS802 team, Moscow   59 8:45:37
30J-MIXChertkov EvgeniiLTU LTUSpb crew, Vilnius   59 8:53:56
30J-MIXSemenova TatianaLTU LTUSpb crew, Vilnius   59 8:53:56
32J-VYRPetrilionis MariusLTU LTUŽ999, Vilnius   52 9:05:16
33J-VYRŽilinskas JuliusLTU LTUAišku, Vilnius   41 9:13:26
34J-VYRMineikis GediminasLTU LTUAišku, Vilnius   41 9:13:27
35J-VYRNavickas DariusLTU LTUŽ999, Vilnius   39 9:05:16
36J-VYRFedotovas AndriusLTU LTUFuxai, Rokiškis   34 8:19:53
37J-VYRBaukys RamūnasLTU LTUFuxai, Rokiškis   34 8:19:54
38J-MIXMonahov RomanBLR BLRAA, Minsk   33 8:41:15
39J-MIXNiafiodava AksanaBLR BLRAA, Minsk   33 8:41:20
40J-VYRLukaševičius ViktorasLTU LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius   16 2:48:50
41J-VYRIndrišiūnas LaimisLTU LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius   16 2:49:03
42J-VYRJakubavičius GedasLTU LTULiuks, Jonava   13 9:26:30
42J-VYRBielo Petravičius TomasLTU LTULiuks, Jonava   13 9:26:30
44J-VYRJakštys VytautasLTU LTUDawaj dawaj, Vilnius     8:03:23
45J-MIXRaudonė ZitaLTU LTURunFace VaSti, Kaunas     9:55:15
45J-MIXStirbys VaclovasLTU LTURunFace VaSti, Kaunas     9:55:15
 J-VYRKriaučiūnas NerijusLTU LTUChallenge accepted, Vilnius     dnf
 J-VYRBielskis JustinasLTU LTUChallenge accepted, Vilnius     dnf

Tarpiniai laikai