Kauno rogaining
LTU, Aukštieji Šančiai, 2019-11-23

Rezultatai

Grupė OSKD

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas km/h
1
Dobilinskas Martynas LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 3230 4:04:30  
2
Griškonis Tomas LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 3230 4:04:31  
3
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK 3050 3:56:55  
4
Speičys Saulius LTUJokers 3050 3:56:57  
5
Juodišius Julius LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 3040 4:04:21  
6
Žiūkas Mindaugas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 3040 4:04:23  
7
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUTėvukai 2990 3:59:14  
8
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUTėvukai 2990 3:59:16  
9
Karaša Darius LTUKOMa, Kaunas 2940 4:02:54  
10
Paliulis Evaldas LTUKOMa, Kaunas 2940 4:02:55  
11
Gulinas Aurimas LTUDzūkų PaspirtukinYkai, Alytus 2890 3:59:04  
12
Streikus Tomas LTUDzūkų PaspirtukinYkai, Alytus 2890 3:59:05  
13
Paulauskienė Renata LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2760 3:56:03  
14
Šimkonis Andrius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Šlienava 2760 3:56:05  
15
Koronkevičius Giedrius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2680 3:55:36  
16
Kisielius Vytautas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2680 3:55:37  
17
Kniukšta Romualdas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 2550 4:05:39  
18
Grigusevičius Andrius LTUTamsta, Vilnius 2550 4:05:41  
19
Kamarevcevas Viktoras LTUSmart-ID, Vilnius 2400 3:56:39  
20
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSmart-ID, Šiauliai 2400 3:56:40  
21
Šegžda Donatas LTUAbu iš Tako, Kaunas 2380 3:54:34  
22
Valatka Paulius LTUAbu iš Tako, Kaunas 2380 3:54:36  
23
Jucevičius Stanislovas LTUGeolinija, Telše 2320 3:56:08  
24
Zakas Donatas LTUGeolinija, Telše 2320 3:56:15  
25
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUPai, Kaunas 2280 3:51:35  
26
Stulpinas Petras LTUPai, Kaunas 2280 3:51:36  
27
Kalvaitis Aidis LTUGrynas derlius, Kleboniškis 2270 4:04:08  
28
Kalvaitis Darius LTUGrynas derlius, Kleboniškis 2270 4:04:12  
29
Reinartaitė Vaida LTUFrau Fortūnos, Vilnius 2210 4:02:33  
30
Rubaževičienė Giedrė LTUFrau Fortūnos, Vilnius 2210 4:02:34  
31
Šegžda Teisutis LTUŠegtaranas, Kaunas 1870 4:00:53  
32
Šegžda Arnas LTUŠegtaranas, Kaunas 1870 4:00:58  
33
Vaitmonas Algirdas LTUSofa cycling club, Vilnius 1780 4:11:52  
34
Žižys Gintaras LTUSofa cycling club, Kaunas 1780 4:11:54  
35
Čepokas Darius LTUALL OK, Vilnius 1690 3:56:49  
36
Čepokienė Lina LTUALL OK, Vilnius 1690 3:56:53  
37
Viluckytė Aurelija LTUNe greiti, bet įsiutę!, Vilnius 1650 3:37:16  
38
Rutkauskas Dovydas LTUNe greiti, bet įsiutę!, Kaunas 1650 3:37:25  
39
Karčiauskas Jonas LTUDzin, Kaunas 1580 3:55:06  
40
Leonavičius Nandas LTUDzin, Kaunas 1580 3:55:10  
41
Jucevičius Tomas LTUVos velkas, Telšiai 1460 3:30:30  
42
Petkus Mindaugas LTUVos velkas, Telšiai 1460 3:30:34  
43
Meištininkas Tomas LTUSukasi ratai, Kaunas 1300 3:45:50  
44
Lamsargis Paulius LTUSukasi ratai, Kaunas 1300 3:45:53  
45
Budrys Džiugas LTUPūkuotukai, Kaunas 430 1:03:43  
46
Grikšas Justas LTUPūkuotukai, Kaunas 430 1:03:44  

Tarpiniai laikai