Gajos žiemos sprintų taurė
LTU, Kaunas, 2020-01-18

Rezultatai

Grupė V21

Trasa 1 d. 3.8 km 22 KP, 2 d. 5.2 km 27 KP, 3 d. 4.2 km 27 KP

Rinktis  suma  Senamiestis  Žaliakalnis  Palemonas  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma Senamiestis Žaliakalnis Palemonas
1
Dementavičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja AB 451:09:351126:11 (  5)1823:17 (  1)1620:07 (  2)
2
Riauka Simonas LTUO! Klaipėda 341:12:361226:08 (  4)1124:58 (  5)1121:30 (  5)
3
Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja AB 341:12:391026:25 (  6)1224:52 (  4)1221:22 (  4)
4
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUOK Šilas 331:12:50926:33 (  7)1025:11 (  6)1421:06 (  3)
5
Misiūnas Justas LTUSM Gaja IM 311:13:07726:50 (  9)1424:46 (  3)1021:31 (  6)
6
Barauskas Rokas LTUOK Arboro 1819:42dnf dnf 1819:42 (  1)
7
Krėpšta Simonas LTUOK Takas 1823:421823:42 (  1)dnf dsq 
8
Mockaitis Rėjus LTUSM Gaja IM 1624:29dnf 1624:29 (  2)dnf 
9
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUOK Šilas 1624:481624:48 (  2)dnf dnf 
10
Radzivonas Benas LTUSM Gaja LČ 161:17:28627:27 (10)626:09 (10)423:52 (12)
11
Saulėnas Paulius LTUSM Gaja JS 151:17:32128:30 (15)925:28 (  7)523:34 (11)
12
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUOK Perkūnas 151:18:17130:07 (18)526:11 (11)921:59 (  7)
13
Paužas Henrikas LTUOK Dainava 1425:251425:25 (  3)dnf dnf 
14
Markovas Paulius LTUOK Perkūnas 1053:43328:09 (13)725:34 (  9)dnf 
15
Dambrauskas Simas LTUOK Ąžuolas 1055:26129:58 (17)925:28 (  7)dnf 
16
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUOK Arboro 822:22dnf dnf 822:22 (  8)
17
Morėnas Gediminas LTUOK Takas 826:37826:37 (  8)dnf dnf 
18
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja AB 852:25129:00 (16)dnf 723:25 (  9)
19
Baranauskas Valdas LTUind. 81:23:28130:39 (21)129:16 (17)623:33 (10)
20
Slotin Artem UKRRun family 527:55527:55 (11)dnf dnf 
21
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUOK Takas 557:51130:42 (23)427:09 (12)dnf 
22
Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja GD 51:23:43130:11 (19)327:43 (13)125:49 (15)
23
Blažys Gvidas LTUSM Gaja JS 51:29:56133:14 (26)327:43 (13)128:59 (19)
24
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running 428:00428:00 (12)dnf dnf 
25
Žičkis Rolandas LTUOK Takas 454:29dnf 129:22 (18)325:07 (13)
26
Romančikas Gediminas LTUOK Takas 353:40dnf 127:53 (15)225:47 (14)
27
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUOK Takas 31:27:44132:35 (24)128:51 (16)126:18 (17)
28
Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja IM 31:29:11130:32 (20)129:49 (19)128:50 (18)
29
Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja IM 31:36:04133:05 (25)132:12 (21)130:47 (21)
30
Lonn Alfred LTUOK Takas 228:10228:10 (14)dnf dnf 
31
Pečkys Artūras LTUO!Klaipėda 21:04:35dnf 130:13 (20)134:22 (23)
32
Gajauskas Augustas LTUind. 21:05:57133:45 (27)132:12 (21)dns 
33
Butauskas Marijus LTUSM Gaja JS 21:05:58133:49 (28)dsq 132:09 (22)
34
Pužas Tomas LTUBSS IT 21:15:56138:35 (30)137:21 (25)dnf 
35
Medvedevas Nikolajus LTUUAB Rentgenas 21:25:17143:32 (32)141:45 (26)dns 
36
Dombrovas Saulius LTUind. 21:41:52139:31 (31)11:02:21 (27)dnf 
37
Vasilyeu Siarhei BLROC Nemiga-Nord 125:59dnf dnf 125:59 (16)
38
Dagilis Deividas LTUind. 130:15dnf dnf 130:15 (20)
39
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja AB 130:41130:41 (22)dnf dnf 
40
Grauželis Adomas LTUSM Gaja IM 133:20dnf 133:20 (23)dnf 
41
Didvalis Tadas LTUind. 135:39135:39 (29)dnf dnf 
42
Žilovas Nedas LTUSM Gaja DŽ 135:56dnf 135:56 (24)dns 
43
Poga Karolis LTUind. 144:27144:27 (33)dnf dnf 
44
Grubys Osvaldas LTUind. 150:59150:59 (34)dnf dnf 
45
Milčius Romualdas LTUind. Kaunas 11:05:4211:05:42 (35)dnf dnf 
46
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUSM Gaja AB   dnf dnf dnf 
46
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUOK Budakalnis   dnf dnf dnf 
46
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK   dnf dnf dnf 
46
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK   dnf dnf dnf 
46
Petkevičius Emilis LTUColibri Cycling Team   dsq dnf dnf 
46
Juodišius Julius LTUOK Fortūna   dnf dns dnf 
46
Šteinys Rytis LTUOK Javonis   dnf dsq dnf 
46
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUind.   dnf dsq dnf 
46
Ivanovas Edgaras LTUind.   dnf dnf dnf 
46
Mitrikas Darius LTUOK Arboro   dnf dnf dnf 
  Trimakas Gediminas LTUwww.GTmaps.eu  27:52dnf dns  27:52