SM Gaja sprinto taurė
LTU, Kaunas, 2019-11-10

Starto protokolai

Grupė V14

Nr.Pavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas SI nr.b/k Startas 1Startas 2Startas 3Startas 4Startas 5
1Arcišauskis Orestas LTUŠilalės SM 2030926 dnsdns11:51:0011:29:00dns
2Babarskas Danielius LTUMarijampolės MKC 8654947 11:44:0011:47:0011:47:0011:30:00dns
3Belickas Gaudenis LTUSM Gaja 2073643 dnsdns11:56:0011:25:0017:59:00
4Beržinis Linas LTUMarijampolės MKC 8630375 dns11:49:0011:36:0011:34:00dns
5Bindokas Ignas LTUSM Gaja 2120394 11:37:0011:33:0011:46:0011:32:0018:00:00
6Biržinis Lukas LTUSM Gaja 8651258 11:38:0011:44:0011:34:00dns17:42:00
7Bogužinskas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja 8014397 11:34:0011:39:0012:03:00dns17:26:00
8Budrys Džiugas LTUSM Gaja 8636824 11:42:0011:46:0011:30:0011:22:0017:56:00
9Burneikis Simonas LTUSM Gaja 2132450 11:35:0011:55:00dnsdns17:54:00
10Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUSM Gaja 8004014 11:43:00dns11:44:0011:04:0017:36:00
11Drasutis Eimantas LTUSM Gaja   dns12:07:00dnsdnsdns
12Drūlia Aras LTUSM Gaja 1394121 11:55:0011:56:0011:28:0011:28:0017:28:00
13Dubinka Titas LTUSM Gaja 2120386 11:50:0011:31:0012:01:0011:23:0017:27:00
14Gedminas Teodoras LTUO! Klaipėda 8667258 dns11:52:00dnsdnsdns
15Grašys Algirdas LTUSM Gaja 8071864 dns11:21:0011:31:0011:31:00dns
16Gražys Emilis LTUSM Gaja 2118437 11:46:00dnsdnsdnsdns
17Jadeška Dagnius LTUAlytaus SRC 501193 11:45:00dns11:45:0011:19:0017:40:00
18Janavičius Matas LTUSM Gaja 2120399 11:58:0011:50:0011:48:0011:20:0017:57:00
19Jumatovas Eimantas LTUSM Gaja 8660053 11:53:0011:53:0011:52:0011:24:0017:35:00
20Jurkša Simeonas LTUSM Gaja 2420081 dnsdnsdnsdns17:58:00
21Juška Vasaris LTUO! Klaipėda 2086977 11:49:00dnsdnsdnsdns
22Kazlauskas Dovydas LTUSM Gaja 2120407 11:23:0011:29:0011:32:0011:16:0017:31:00
23Keleckas Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja 8651247 11:27:0011:34:0011:49:0011:27:00dns
24Kėvelaitis Erikas LTUMarijampolės MKC 8655832 dns11:23:0011:53:0011:13:00dns
25Koroliovas Joris LTUSM Gaja 8011236 11:59:0011:25:0011:50:0011:09:0017:39:00
26Kriukas Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC 8071853 dnsdns12:02:00dnsdns
27Krutulis Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC   11:26:00dnsdnsdnsdns
28Kudarauskas Nojus LTUAlytaus SRC   11:40:0011:35:00dnsdnsdns
29Litvaitis Ignas LTUSM Gaja 2420093 11:39:0011:57:0011:24:0011:02:0017:52:00
30Litvaitis Simas LTUSM Gaja 2420097 11:48:0011:30:0011:27:0011:06:0017:34:00
31Mackevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Oriens OK 7203474 dnsdns11:58:00dnsdns
32Maksimov Danielius LTUSM Gaja 8261362 11:33:0011:27:0011:59:0011:17:0017:33:00
33Mikalauskas Naglis LTUSM Gaja 2420089 dnsdns11:42:0011:21:00dns
34Mockus Jonas LTUSM Gaja 2073640 dnsdnsdnsdns17:38:00
35Morkūnas Pijus LTUSM Gaja 8011234 11:28:0011:45:0011:25:0011:05:0017:44:00
36Pasiaura Tadas LTUSM Gaja 2073648 11:51:0011:32:0011:54:0011:11:0017:46:00
37Pečiulis Simas LTUSM Gaja 8261335 11:52:0011:36:0011:43:0011:07:0017:45:00
38Petrauskas Kipras LTUSM Gaja 2120392 11:56:0011:40:0011:35:0011:18:0017:49:00
39Ramanauskas Kristupas LTUSM Gaja 400238 11:57:0011:22:0011:40:0011:26:0017:48:00
40Sausaitis Arnas LTUO! Klaipėda 8001149 11:41:0011:42:00dns11:15:0017:29:00
41Sidaras Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC 1006497 11:24:00dns11:55:0011:33:00dns
42Skirka Robertas LTUSM Gaja 2420092 11:29:0012:00:0011:38:0011:03:00dns
43Švaikauskas Vilius LTUSM Gaja 2106915 11:30:0011:38:0011:41:0011:14:0017:51:00
44Tamošiūnas Paulius LTUSM Gaja 2132433 11:25:0011:26:00dnsdns17:53:00
45Tarėla Eimantas LTUSM Gaja 8071831 11:32:0011:28:0011:37:00dns17:30:00
46Tenikaitis Karolis LTUŠilalės SM 501172 dnsdns11:26:0011:10:00dns
47Unikas Joris LTUSM Gaja 2148481 dns11:48:0011:29:0011:08:0017:55:00
48Vainikevičius Markus LTUSM Gaja 8667565 11:31:0011:37:0012:00:0011:12:0017:37:00
49Vilutis Karolis LTUSM Gaja 8651237 11:54:00dns11:33:0011:01:0017:41:00
50Žemgulys Neilas LTUO! Klaipėda   11:47:00dnsdnsdnsdns