SM Gaja sprinto taurė
LTU, Kaunas, 2019-11-10

Starto protokolai

Grupė V16

Nr.Pavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas SI nr.b/k Startas 1Startas 2Startas 3Startas 4Startas 5
1Aukštuolis Edvardas LTUSM Gaja 8004021 11:34:0011:19:0011:38:00dns17:43:00
2Baradinskas Vakaris LTUKlajūnas OK 8014411 dns11:02:00dnsdnsdns
3Baranauskas Andrius LTUAlytaus SRC 1006384 dnsdns11:25:00dnsdns
4Baranauskas Martynas LTUAlytaus SRC 1006487 11:23:00dns11:44:00dnsdns
5Botyrius Giedrius LTUMarijampolės MKC 8654948 11:46:0011:22:0011:27:0011:06:0017:30:00
6Čižikas Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC   11:44:00dns11:51:00dnsdns
7Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja 8651315 11:47:0011:17:0011:29:0011:16:0017:25:00
8Grikšas Justas LTUSM Gaja 8662209 11:24:0011:11:0011:31:0011:10:0017:37:00
9Jurkša Juozapas LTUSM Gaja 8654434 dnsdnsdnsdns17:41:00
10Juška Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC   11:27:00dnsdnsdnsdns
11Kalinauskas Aldas LTUAlytaus SRC   11:38:00dnsdnsdnsdns
12Karvelis Džiugas LTUOriens OK 7203285 dnsdns11:53:00dnsdns
13Kreišmonas Gintaras LTUSM Gaja 1451887 11:45:0011:09:0011:34:0011:20:0017:23:00
14Leonavičius Nandas LTUSM Gaja   11:22:0011:21:00dns11:15:00dns
15Makutėnas Mikalojus LTULėvuo OK 8651243 11:21:00dns11:37:00dns17:38:00
16Marozas Dominykas LTUSM Gaja 8667257 11:40:0011:16:0011:33:0011:12:0017:28:00
17Mejaras Jokūbas LTUSM Gaja 8651259 dnsdnsdnsdns17:24:00
18Murėnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja 8667558 11:39:0011:18:0011:43:00dns17:21:00
19Petkus Matas LTUSM Gaja 7204895 11:42:0011:15:0011:30:0011:04:0017:22:00
20Pėtničia Ignas LTUSM Gaja 8651236 dns11:08:0011:47:0011:17:0017:36:00
21Pileckas Justas LTUSM Gaja 2134526 11:28:00dns11:32:0011:18:0017:35:00
22Poškus Ignas LTUŠiauliai 8071836 dnsdns11:52:00dnsdns
23Račickas Matas LTUSM Gaja 8668936 11:37:0011:04:00dnsdns17:29:00
24Razutis Edilijus LTUJavonis OK 8655220 11:43:0011:03:0011:46:0011:01:0017:34:00
25Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC 8654406 dnsdns11:35:00dnsdns
26Rutkauskas Pijus LTUAlytaus SRC 1006488 11:41:00dns11:41:0011:13:0017:27:00
27Skunda Kristupas LTUSM Gaja 8011248 11:36:0011:20:0011:45:0011:07:0017:32:00
28Sodaitis Arminas LTUSM Gaja 8651244 11:30:0011:01:00dns11:09:0017:26:00
29Strolė Salvijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Oriens OK 8261358 dnsdns11:42:00dnsdns
30Sulžickas Matas LTUSM Gaja   11:25:0011:06:00dns11:05:00dns
31Ščiučka Adomas LTUAlytaus SRC   11:31:00dnsdnsdnsdns
32Šidlauskas Domas LTUSM Gaja 2132437 11:35:0011:14:00dns11:02:0017:44:00
33Šinkūnas Gvidas LTUAlytaus SRC   11:29:0011:10:0011:49:00dnsdns
34Valatkevičius Rytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC 8665547 dnsdns11:28:00dnsdns
35Vasilevičius Ignas LTUKlajūnas OK 303368 dnsdnsdnsdns17:42:00
36Venckus Domas LTUSM Gaja 8662195 dns11:12:0011:40:00dnsdns
37Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja 1414472 11:33:0011:07:0011:50:0011:08:0017:31:00
38Žilys Eimantas LTUSM Gaja   dnsdns11:26:00dnsdns
39Žiugžda Aidas LTUJavonis OK 8651323 11:32:0011:05:0011:48:0011:14:0017:40:00
40Žvirblis Rokas LTUSM Gaja 8651253 dnsdnsdnsdns17:33:00