dbtopas login
Xtrasa → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Burbiškės, 2019-12-08

Grupės MRAUD, VRAUD

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1VRAUDRindzevičius MarijusLTU LTUskigo.lt 28:34.1 5:42
2VRAUDDementavičius TadasLTU LTUOS rinktinė 29:23.0 5:52
3VRAUDZakarka MindaugasLTU LTUprogresso.lt, Utena 29:30.9 5:54
4VRAUDBartaška EvaldasLTU LTUTomo bitės, Vilnius 31:02.6 6:12
5VRAUDValatkevičius RytisLTU LTUOS rinktinė 31:09.3 6:13
6VRAUDRalys VytautasLTU LTUPerkūnas OK 31:28.7 6:17
7VRAUDBilevičius LiutaurasLTU LTUĄžuolas OK, Uppsala 31:52.6 6:22
8MRAUDMasevičiūtė KristinaLTU LTUtrails.lt 33:35.1 6:43
9VRAUDVaižmužys JustinasLTU LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 33:49.5 6:45
10VRAUDKlevinskas JustasLTU LTUOS rinktinė 34:54.7 6:58
11MRAUDLiegutė UgnėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 35:02.3 7:00
12MRAUDTraubaitė JuditaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 35:24.9 7:04
13VRAUDGarbačiūnas VaidasLTU LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 35:29.3 7:05
14MRAUDRadzivonaitė MildaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 35:41.9 7:08
15MRAUDGvildienė VilijaLTU LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 35:48.6 7:09
16VRAUDBarzdėnas MindaugasLTU LTUVilnius 35:54.2 7:10
17MRAUDAleliūnienė VestaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 36:03.6 7:12
18VRAUDBieliauskas MantautasLTU LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 36:25.2 7:17
19VRAUDIndreliūnas KlaudijusLTU LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 36:31.7 7:18
20VRAUDMurėnas KasparasLTU LTUOS rinktinė 36:31.9 7:18
21VRAUDBurbulis TomasLTU LTUVilnius 36:38.2 7:19
22VRAUDNavagrudskas VladasLTU LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 36:40.3 7:20
23MRAUDBartkevičiūtė AkvilėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 36:52.8 7:22
24VRAUDLukošius ArnasLTU LTUTransfergo 36:53.7 7:22
25VRAUDAleliūnas JonasLTU LTUPanevėžys 36:59.1 7:23
26MRAUDGineikaitė UgnėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 37:13.5 7:26
27VRAUDKevra SlavikasLTU LTUUž bėgimą 37:19.8 7:27
28MRAUDBaltramaitė VilmaLTU LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 37:21.7 7:28
29MRAUDZiaziulytė GodaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 38:13.2 7:38
30MRAUDGineika JuliusLTU LTUOS rinktinė 38:15.1 7:39
31VRAUDZiaziulia IvanasLTU LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 38:15.1 7:39
32MRAUDValaitė IndrėLTU LTU  38:18.0 7:39
33VRAUDKrivičius JurijusLTU LTUMS challenge team, Trakai 38:33.9 7:42
34VRAUDMontvydas AndriusLTU LTUdtools.lt, Vilnius 38:37.6 7:43
35MRAUDDavidavičiūtė NedaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 39:08.1 7:49
36VRAUDMiliuškevič MiroslavLTU LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 39:12.6 7:50
37MRAUDTamoševičiūtė EmilijaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 39:12.9 7:50
38VRAUDJevensaper AleksandrLTU LTUTiesiog ateik, Vilnius 39:28.7 7:53
39MRAUDSkaisgirytė JustėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 39:37.8 7:55
40VRAUDRekašius DariusLTU LTUNDR, Vilnius 39:39.4 7:55
41VRAUDMackevičius TadasLTU LTUOS rinktinė 39:43.9 7:56
42VRAUDVasiliauskas AurelijusLTU LTUPanevėžys 39:52.3 7:58
43MRAUDSušinskaitė MiglėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 39:53.8 7:58
44VRAUDŠumskas ViliusLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 39:56.7 7:59
45VRAUDKazlauskas MariusLTU LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:18.1 8:03
46MRAUDSkučaitė UgnėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 40:18.2 8:03
47MRAUDNagina JekaterinaLTU LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 40:19.6 8:03
48VRAUDPelionis MindaugasLTU LTUVilnius 40:54.7 8:10
49MRAUDBogužinskienė AudraLTU LTUOrigami runners 41:00.3 8:12
50VRAUDKorsunas SergejusLTU LTUOCR Baltic warriors, Vilnius 41:13.8 8:14
51MRAUDSkaisgirytė AustėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 41:46.4 8:21
52VRAUDMalakauskas GabrieliusLTU LTUOS rinktinė 42:09.1 8:25
53MRAUDBartkevičienė AušraLTU LTUOS rinktinė 42:18.0 8:27
54VRAUDRagaišis IgnasLTU LTUNight-D, Vilnius 42:23.2 8:28
55MRAUDRoževič BeataLTU LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 42:33.2 8:30
56MRAUDDementavičiūtė AistėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 42:43.7 8:32
57MRAUDKontenytė RimaLTU LTUVilnius 43:44.8 8:44
58MRAUDLevickytė EmilijaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 43:59.3 8:47
59VRAUDVidžiūnas PauliusLTU LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 44:00.2 8:48
60VRAUDMatuliauskas PauliusLTU LTUNight-D, Vilnius 44:19.6 8:51
61MRAUDČinčikaitė MiglėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 44:31.0 8:54
62VRAUDNavickas MariusLTU LTUTrevita, Vilnius 44:39.7 8:55
63MRAUDJurevičė AistėLTU LTUUrban gym, Vilnius 44:54.5 8:58
64MRAUDMonstavičiūtė MildaLTU LTU  45:05.9 9:01
65VRAUDMorkūnas RimvydasLTU LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 45:13.5 9:02
66VRAUDBreidokas ArvydasLTU LTUVilnius 45:18.2 9:03
67MRAUDB DanuteLTU LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 45:34.7 9:06
68MRAUDGarbačiūnaitė GiedrėLTU LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 45:52.2 9:10
69MRAUDGembutaitė SandraLTU LTUVersmė OK 45:53.7 9:10
70MRAUDŽemaitytė NeringaLTU LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 46:32.6 9:18
71MRAUDBajorinaitė GabijaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 46:35.0 9:19
72VRAUDSlavinskas EugenijusLTU LTU  46:38.4 9:19
73MRAUDKraukšlytė GiedrėLTU LTUJuostelės, Vilnius 46:46.2 9:21
74VRAUDJanonis PovilasLTU LTUKaunas 47:03.9 9:24
75VRAUDGalinis JustasLTU LTUChampion’s House By Sergej Maslobojev, Vilnius 47:07.6 9:25
76VRAUDPocius KarolisLTU LTURunglorious bastards 47:12.0 9:26
77VRAUDJevensaper DanieliusLTU LTUTiesiog ateik, Vilnius 47:22.6 9:28
78MRAUDŽemgulytė AgnėLTU LTUVilnius 47:58.8 9:35
79MRAUDMikuličiūtė VitaLTU LTUVilnius 48:41.0 9:44
80MRAUDBaranauskaitė VaidaLTU LTUKaunas 48:53.3 9:46
81MRAUDBaltakytė-Čeledinė EvelinaLTU LTUO, vargeli..., Vilnius 49:35.4 9:55
82MRAUDSongailienė GiedrėLTU LTUVilnius 49:39.1 9:55
83MRAUDRamaneckaitė-Diržininkienė AstaLTU LTUVilnius 49:51.4 9:58
84VRAUDAndriukaitis NojusLTU LTUKaunas 49:53.4 9:58
85MRAUDKacucevičienė VaidaLTU LTUKaunas 49:56.5 9:59
86VRAUDJatkauskas JonasLTU LTUVilnius 51:28.6 10:17
87VRAUDLandsbergis GabrieliusLTU LTUVilnius 51:37.6 10:19
88MRAUDMasiliūnaitė MartynaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 52:18.9 10:27
89MRAUDŠiaulytė KristinaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 52:27.9 10:29
90MRAUDJakubkienė RūtaLTU LTUVilnius 52:34.5 10:30
91MRAUDLučinskienė AinėLTU LTUVilnius 53:25.4 10:41
92MRAUDDumbrytė IrmaLTU LTUHera, Kaunas 53:46.0 10:45
93MRAUDKundrienė EditaLTU LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 53:46.0 10:45
94VRAUDOriolas EdgarasLTU LTUVilnius 55:12.4 11:02
95MRAUDVaičaitytė RaimondaLTU LTUVilnius 55:12.5 11:02
96MRAUDValaišienė LinaLTU LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 56:08.2 11:13
97MRAUDVislavičiūtė VaidaLTU LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 57:26.2 11:29
98VRAUDTarutis DainiusLTU LTUVilnius 1:02:05.0 12:25
99MRAUDLauruševičienė VaidaLTU LTUVilnius 1:03:22.8 12:40
100MRAUDBakienė RasaLTU LTU  1:17:35.8 15:31

Tarpiniai laikai