Registracija baigėsi 2020-01-15 12:00:00.
Numeris | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Klubas, Miestas | Būvis | Pastabos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Cimarmanaitė Rūta | Volvere run, Vilnius |   | ||
2
| Karmakova Jakaterina |   | |||
3
| Kazarez Nadzeya |   | |||
4
| Kazikaitytė Jurgita | Vilnius |   | ||
5
| Kisieliūtė Aurelija | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
6
| Kraujelytė Luknė | Klajūnas OK, Stirniai |   | ||
7
| Lenkevičiūtė-Vasiliauskienė Bronė | F.O.C.U.S. running |   | ||
8
| Luščikienė Olga | Vilnius |   | ||
9
| Maldutytė Ramunė | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
10
| Rutkauskaitė Kastė | Million steps, Vilnius |   | ||
11
| Siavris Evelina | Vilnius |   | ||
12
| Songailienė Inga | Capital runners, Vilnius |   | ||
13
| Sukarevičienė Gintarė | VIP, Utena |   | ||
14
| Šimkūnaitė Rūta |   | |||
15
| Trimonytė Rūta Marija | Vilnius |   | ||
16
| Vaičaitytė Raimonda | Vilnius |   | ||
17
| Varnagirytė Viktorija | Lukas, Vilkaviškis |   | ||
18
| Zarankaitė Vilma | Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius |   | ||
19
| Afanasjeva Erika | Molėtai |   | ||
20
| Aleksandravičiūtė Roma |   | |||
21
| Arlauskaitė Gabrielė |   | |||
22
| Bacenskaitė Vaida | Inturkė |   | ||
23
| Bačiulytė Dovilė | Molėtų gimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
24
| Bakienė Rasa |   | |||
25
| Bucevičienė Lina | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
26
| Buinauskienė Jūratė | Molėtai |   | ||
27
| Čepėnaitė-Grigonienė Jovita | Molėtai |   | ||
28
| Čimbarienė Jolita | Molėtai |   | ||
29
| Datenienė Aušra | Suginčiai |   | ||
30
| Gaižutienė Jolanta | Molėtai |   | ||
31
| Gerulaitytė Gabrielė |   | |||
32
| Glumbakienė Vida | Videniškiai |   | ||
33
| Ilčiukaitė Dovilė | Suginčiai |   | ||
34
| Ilčiukienė Irena | Suginčiai |   | ||
35
| Jasaitytė Aistė | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
36
| Jauneikienė Nijolė | Suginčiai |   | ||
37
| Jonušaitė Loreta | Jonas Maratonas BK, Vilnius |   | ||
38
| Kanapienytė Kamilė | Molėtai |   | ||
39
| Karvelytė Karolina | Molėtai |   | ||
40
| Kelečienė Aira | VIP, Utena |   | ||
41
| Kerulienė Anastazija | Vilnius |   | ||
42
| Kerulytė Edita | Molėtai |   | ||
43
| Kilaitė Rėja | Suginčiai |   | ||
44
| Kraujalienė Rūta | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
45
| Kraujelienė Lina | Klajūnas OK, Stirniai |   | ||
46
| Kraujelytė Rūta |   | |||
47
| Krivičiūtė Irma | Molėtai |   | ||
48
| Krivičiūtė Neda | Suginčiai |   | ||
49
| Lauciuvienė Renata | Utena |   | ||
50
| Laužikienė Anželika | Suginčių pagrindinė, Molėtų r. |   | ||
51
| Leišytė Vilmantė |   | |||
52
| Lilionienė Jolita | Utenos aktyvių žmonių klubas Gamtos ritmu |   | ||
53
| Lingienė Gintarė | Bėgimo klubas, Vilnius |   | ||
54
| Lukošiūtė Justina |   | |||
55
| Maigienė Rūta | SBS, Molėtų r. |   | ||
56
| Matulytė Viltė | Molėtai |   | ||
57
| Mauraitė Orinta | Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys |   | ||
58
| Mažeikaitė Vaida | Vilnius |   | ||
59
| Miltenienė Vaida | Verbiškės |   | ||
60
| Nakvosaitė Dovilė |   | |||
61
| Navickienė Almutė | Inturkė |   | ||
62
| Padvariškytė Lina | Biržai |   | ||
63
| Petrauskienė Vida | Suginčiai |   | ||
64
| Pivoraitė Rasa | Pivorai, Pliešiškės |   | ||
65
| Pivorienė Alina | Pivorai, Pliešiškės |   | ||
66
| Priedininkaitė Vaida | Volvere run, Pagiriai |   | ||
67
| Pumputienė Asta | Videniškiai |   | ||
68
| Pusvaškienė Virginija | Balninkai |   | ||
69
| Ramaslauskaitė Eimantė | Utena |   | ||
70
| Ratkevičienė Aldona | Inturkė |   | ||
71
| Reišytė Karolina | Suginčiai |   | ||
72
| Saplinskienė Inga | Laukiniai šernai, Vilnius |   | ||
73
| Segenienė Galina | Vilnius |   | ||
74
| Skliutaitė Simona | UAB Edjusta, Varėna |   | ||
75
| Sugintė Sandra | Suginčiai |   | ||
76
| Šeferytė Luknė | Želva |   | ||
77
| Šeferytė Paulina | Molėtų gimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
78
| Šeikienė Eglė | SBS, Suginčių k. |   | ||
79
| Šironaitė Austėja | Šironija, Vilnius |   | ||
80
| Šlepikienė Birutė | Videniškiai |   | ||
81
| Šlepikienė Laima | Videniškiai |   | ||
82
| Šuliauskaitė Gintarė | Jeneira team, Alytus |   | ||
83
| Tomkevičiūtė Evelina | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys |   | ||
84
| Tūbaitė Gabija | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai |   | ||
85
| Tūbaitė Silvija | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai |   | ||
86
| Tūbienė Neringa | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai |   | ||
87
| Vaicekauskaitė Laura | Molėtai |   | ||
88
| Vaicekauskienė Ieva | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
89
| Vasilevičienė Lina | Klajūnas OK |   | ||
90
| Vaškevičienė Danutė | Inturkė |   | ||
91
| Vaškevičiūtė Monika | Inturkė |   | ||
92
| Vilčiaukaitė Marija |   | |||
93
| Vizbaraitė Ingrida | Brolis timber UAB, Vilnius |   | ||
94
| Žagaraitė Daina | Laukiniai šernai, Vilnius |   | ||
95
| Žagaraitė-Papickienė Simona | Laukiniai šernai, Vilnius |   | ||
96
| Žičkienė Dalia | Inturkė |   | ||
97
| Židonytė Justina | Molėtai |   | ||
98
| Žiukienė Rugilė |   | |||
99
| Žukauskienė Aurelija | Kaunas |   | ||
100
| Žvinytė Agnė | Molėtų gimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
101
| Buinauskaitė Viltė | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
102
| Gulbinaitė Lėja | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
103
| Gulbinaitė Meilė | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
104
| Gulbinaitė Saulė | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
105
| Janušytė Aurelija | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
106
| Janušytė Austėja | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
107
| Juraškaitė Neris | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
108
| Krupauskaitė Martyna | Dviračių salonas CT, Molėtai |   | ||
109
| Lilionytė Liepa | Utenos aktyvių žmonių klubas Gamtos ritmu |   | ||
110
| Lukošiūtė Mantė |   | |||
111
| Meidutė Goda | Pivorai, Pliešiškės |   | ||
112
| Petrauskaitė Augustė | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
113
| Pumputytė Raminta | Videniškiai |   | ||
114
| Spevakovaitė Goda | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
115
| Sugintaitė Gabrielė | Suginčiai |   | ||
116
| Šeikytė Kamilė | Klajūnas OK, Alanta |   | ||
117
| Šmitaitė Gabrielė | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
118
| Šmitaitė Svajūnė | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
119
| Banytė Neringa | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Telšiai |   | ||
120
| Daraškevičiūtė Elena | Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys |   | ||
121
| Gaidytė Ernesta | Klajūnas OK, Suginčiai |   | ||
122
| Gaidytė Indrė | Klajūnas OK, Suginčiai |   | ||
123
| Gavėnaitė Saulė | Alanta |   | ||
124
| Jamantaitė Tautvilė | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
125
| Jansevičiūtė Klaudija | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
126
| Jansevičiūtė Viktorija | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
127
| Kavaliūnaitė Gustė | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
128
| Matulionytė Gabija | Alantos gimnazija, Alanta |   | ||
129
| Mizeikytė Gabija | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
130
| Paurytė Ugnė | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys |   | ||
131
| Petkevičiūtė Vesta | Molėtai |   | ||
132
| Petrauskaitė Giedrė | Klajūnas OK, Suginčiai |   | ||
133
| Petrauskaitė Vesta | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
134
| Šeikytė Gabija | Baruvka |   | ||
135
| Šniukštaitė Brigita | Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys |   | ||
136
| Armanavičiūtė Rasa | Klajūnas OK, Suginčiai |   | ||
137
| Grabauskaitė Gabrielė | Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys |   | ||
138
| Survilaitė Jovita | Kiemas, Molėtai |   | ||
139
| Vinciūnaitė Beatričė | Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys |   | ||
140
| Žukauskaitė Gintarė | Kiemas, Molėtai |   | ||
141
| Baliukevičiūtė Auksė | Bėgimo klubas, Kaunas |   | ||
142
| Bičkūnienė Danguolė |   | |||
143
| Buinauskienė Lina | Bėgimo klubas, Karmėlava |   | ||
144
| Galimovienė Eglė | Bėgimo klubas, Jonava |   | ||
145
| Galvydienė Sonata | Maratonas JBK, Jonava |   | ||
146
| Gendvilaitė Sonata | #unbreakable, Vilnius |   | ||
147
| Gružaitė Deimantė | Volvere run, Vilnius |   | ||
148
| Jankauskienė Almina | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
149
| Jatužienė Renata | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
150
| Jurevičė Aistė | Urban gym, Vilnius |   | ||
151
| Kanapkienė Živilė | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
152
| Kėvišienė Julija Lakytė |   | |||
153
| Kumpytė Rasa | Lėvuo OK, Kaunas |   | ||
154
| Martinaitienė Kotryna | TRItonas, Vilnius |   | ||
155
| Narbutavičienė Ramunė | F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius |   | ||
156
| Packevičienė Jurgita | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
157
| Šlepikaitė Laura | Jonas Maratonas BK, Vilnius |   | ||
158
| Zacharova Viktorija | Vilnius |   | ||
159
| Žvinytė Inga | Klajūnas OK |   | ||
160
| Borusienė Audronė | Kauno BMK |   | ||
161
| Dobrovolskienė Ida | Kauno BMK |   | ||
162
| Striūkienė Birutė | Inžinerija, Vilnius |   | ||
163
| Balčiūnienė Danutė | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
164
| Bulkevičiūtė Teresė | Na, pagauk!, Vilnius |   | ||
165
| Galinienė Birutė | Inžinerija, Vilnius |   | ||
166
| Šironienė Giedrutė | Šironija |   | ||
167
| Tunell Danutė | Klajūnas OK, Umeo |   | ||
168
| Žvinienė Stasė | Verbiškės |   | ||
169
| Alminas Rimvydas | Versmė run, Vilnius |   | ||
170
| Amosejevas Karolis |   | |||
171
| Baltaduonis Elidijus | Suginčiai |   | ||
172
| Biekša Justinas |   | |||
173
| Burbulis Tomas |   | |||
174
| Cesevičius Tadas | Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys |   | ||
175
| Čerkesas Mantas | Panevėžys |   | ||
176
| Dambrauskas Simas | Sporto klinika, Kaunas |   | ||
177
| Galdikas Vytautas |   | |||
178
| Grigorjevas Raigardas | Šeduva |   | ||
179
| Gurklys Lukas | Klajūnas OK, Sidabrinės |   | ||
180
| Ivanauskas Aurelijus | Devbridge, Vilnius |   | ||
181
| Ivanauskas Paulius | Volvere run, Molėtai |   | ||
182
| Janušis Gediminas | Labirintas OK, Stajeris, VU, Vilnius |   | ||
183
| Kazlauskas Marius | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
184
| Laimikis Aivaras |   | |||
185
| Laužikas Tadas | Žaliuokis, Kaunas |   | ||
186
| Mackevičius Žilvinas | Capital runners, Vilnius |   | ||
187
| Masiulis Vitas | Volvere run, Vilnius |   | ||
188
| Miltenis Kajus | Verbiškės |   | ||
189
| Oičenka Tomas | Brolis timber UAB, Vilnius |   | ||
190
| Oriolas Edgaras | Vilnius |   | ||
191
| Papickas Lukas |   | |||
192
| Pošiūnas Andrėjus |   | |||
193
| Pumputis Titas | Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys |   | ||
194
| Rimkus Gedas | Versmė run, Vilnius |   | ||
195
| Sereika Šarūnas | Panevėžys |   | ||
196
| Skardžius Mindaugas | Panevėžys |   | ||
197
| Stasiukaitis Simas | Bėgimo klubas, Karmėlava |   | ||
198
| Statkus Andrius | Bėgimo klubas, Vilnius |   | ||
199
| Šeikis Ignas | Obuoliniai, Suginčių k. |   | ||
200
| Šerelis Laurynas | Molėtai |   | ||
201
| Šidlauskas Rimas | Piniava |   | ||
202
| Šimkaitis Dainius | TRItonas, Vilnius |   | ||
203
| Šipkinas Andrius | Vilnius |   | ||
204
| Šnioka Remigijus |   | |||
205
| Ulinskas Vladas | Inžinerija |   | ||
206
| Vaitkus Lukas | Versmė run, Vilnius |   | ||
207
| Vyšniauskas Robertas | Kauno BMK, Pajevonys |   | ||
208
| Voronkov Ruslan |   | |||
209
| Zakarka Mindaugas | progresso.lt, Utena |   | ||
210
| Žilionis Rimvydas | UAB Edjusta, Varėna |   | ||
211
| Žilys Mindaugas | Utena |   | ||
212
| Žukauskas Nerijus | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
213
| Ališauskas Andrius | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
214
| Armanavičius Ramūnas | Suginčiai |   | ||
215
| Armanavičius Vincas | Klajūnas OK, Verbiškės |   | ||
216
| Baliūnas Juozas | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
217
| Bucevičius Vakaris | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
218
| Buinauskas Mantas | Molėtai |   | ||
219
| Čimbaras Justas | HC Molėtai, Molėtai |   | ||
220
| Giruckas Osvaldas | Suginčiai |   | ||
221
| Gritė Darius | Volvere run, Vilnius |   | ||
222
| Gulbinas Taurius | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
223
| Jauneika Saulius | Suginčiai |   | ||
224
| Kabašinskas Martynas | Brolis timber UAB, Kaunas |   | ||
225
| Kanapka Tadas | Klajūnas OK, Sidabrinės |   | ||
226
| Kelečius Valentas | VIP, Utena |   | ||
227
| Kozlov Vitalij |   | |||
228
| Kraujalis Audrius | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
229
| Kraujelis Jonas | Klajūnas OK, Stirniai |   | ||
230
| Kvartūnas Gražvydas | Jeneira team, Suginčiai |   | ||
231
| Leišis Laurynas |   | |||
232
| Lingė Juozas | Vilnius |   | ||
233
| Masevičius Aurimas | HC Molėtai, Molėtai |   | ||
234
| Matijošius Romualdas | Videniškiai |   | ||
235
| Mikolajūnas Marius | Šironija, Vilnius |   | ||
236
| Mikulėnas Arūnas | Vilnius |   | ||
237
| Pakalnis Žydrūnas | Molėtai |   | ||
238
| Papickas Mantas | Laukiniai šernai, Vilnius |   | ||
239
| Pavliukovič Valdemar | Vilnius |   | ||
240
| Petronis Arnas |   | |||
241
| Pumputis Algis | Videniškiai |   | ||
242
| Skvaršinskas Vytenis | Molėtai |   | ||
243
| Sugintas Darius | Suginčiai |   | ||
244
| Sugintas Paulius | Suginčiai |   | ||
245
| Šeikis Laurynas | Baruvka |   | ||
246
| Šerelis Vytautas | Alanta |   | ||
247
| Šironas Andrius | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
248
| Šironas Virgilijus | Šironija |   | ||
249
| Štilinis Mantas | Suginčių pagrindinė, Suginčiai |   | ||
250
| Tūba Vilmantas | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai |   | ||
251
| Tumosa Saulius |   | |||
252
| Ulčickas Nojus | Molėtai |   | ||
253
| Vaicekauskas Karolis | Molėtai |   | ||
254
| Vaicekauskas Kęstutis | Molėtai |   | ||
255
| Valansevičius Vytautas | Giedraičiai, Molėtų r. |   | ||
256
| Verikas Dovidas | Molėtai |   | ||
257
| Zelionka Edvinas | UAB Edjusta, Varėna |   | ||
258
| Žala Petras |   | |||
259
| Židonis Justinas | Molėtai |   | ||
260
| Žiukas Adomas |   | |||
261
| Žukauskas Artūras | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
262
| Žukauskas Eligijus | Vilniaus automechanikos ir verslo mokykla, Vilnius |   | ||
263
| Adulčikas Titas | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
264
| Buinauskas Pijus | Molėtai |   | ||
265
| Cironokas Deividas | Klajūnas OK, Suginčiai |   | ||
266
| Gaizutis Karolis | Molėtai |   | ||
267
| Gaižutis Paulius | Molėtai |   | ||
268
| Grigonis Tėjus | Molėtai |   | ||
269
| Jasaitis Saulius | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
270
| Kelečius Joris | VIP, Utena |   | ||
271
| Kozlovskis Vakaris | Verbiškės |   | ||
272
| Kraujalis Aistis | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
273
| Kraujalis Rytis | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
274
| Kraujelis Vincentas | Klajūnas OK, Stirniai |   | ||
275
| Krivičius Airidas | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
276
| Krupauskas Matas | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
277
| Laužikas Mikalojus | Suginčių pagrindinė, Molėtų r. |   | ||
278
| Maciulevičius Domilas | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
279
| Mazūra Austis | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
280
| Meidus Justinas | Pivorai, Pliešiškės |   | ||
281
| Pivoras Benas | Pivorai, Pliešiškės |   | ||
282
| Putna Erikas | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
283
| Rudys Adrijus | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
284
| Saugūnas Matas | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
285
| Sugintas Lukas |   | |||
286
| Šironas Titas | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
287
| Šironas Vydūnas | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
288
| Šmitas Gintaras | Šironija, Molėtai |   | ||
289
| Taločka Jovaras | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
290
| Tumosa Ezechielis |   | |||
291
| Umbrasas Ugnius | Alanta |   | ||
292
| Vasilevičius Simas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
293
| Viškelis Faustas | Suginčiai |   | ||
294
| Žalalis Šarūnas | Suginčiai |   | ||
295
| Žukauskas Matas | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
296
| Babelis Tomas | Utena |   | ||
297
| Balčiūnas Laurynas | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |   | ||
298
| Baliunis Evaldas | Alanta |   | ||
299
| Baradinskas Vakaris | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
300
| Dapkus Pijus | Panevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys |   | ||
301
| Giruckas Svajūnas | Suginčiai |   | ||
302
| Kraujelis Vieštautas | Klajūnas OK, Stirniai |   | ||
303
| Mačionis Ugnius | Vilnius |   | ||
304
| Maigys Kipras | Suginčiai |   | ||
305
| Pivoras Tomas | Pivorai, Pliešiškės |   | ||
306
| Ščerbinskas Kasparas | Molėtų progimnazija, Molėtai |   | ||
307
| Vasilevičius Ignas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
308
| Viškelis Dominykas | Suginčiai |   | ||
309
| Apkievičius Kasparas | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys |   | ||
310
| Banys Mykolas | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Telšiai |   | ||
311
| Dragūnas Kajus | Suginčiai |   | ||
312
| Jankauskas Motiejus | Vilnius |   | ||
313
| Prokopavičius Lukas | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys |   | ||
314
| Adamonis Jonas | Vilnius |   | ||
315
| Bagdanavičius Audrius | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
316
| Bertašius Rimvydas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
317
| Braškus Laurynas | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai |   | ||
318
| Ciplinskas Mindaugas | UAB Agrosistemos |   | ||
319
| Dijokas Marius | Capital runners, Vilnius |   | ||
320
| Elzbergas Egidijus |   | |||
321
| Garbačiūnas Vaidas | Kauno BMK, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
322
| Jagminas Andrius |   | |||
323
| Jakubavičius Gedas | Maratonas JBK, Jonava |   | ||
324
| Jankauskas Arūnas | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
325
| Jankauskas Mykolas | Vilnius |   | ||
326
| Janonis Saulius | Dainava OK, Žiežmariai |   | ||
327
| Jemeljanenko Andrejus | Takas OK |   | ||
328
| Junda Edvard | Vilnius |   | ||
329
| Juodišius Evaldas | Molėtai |   | ||
330
| Juška Jonas | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
331
| Kaminskas Mindaugas | Kauno BMK, Birštonas |   | ||
332
| Katinas Romas | Utena |   | ||
333
| Kėvišas Martynas | F.O.C.U.S. running |   | ||
334
| Krupauskas Giedrius |   | |||
335
| Krupauskas Paulius | Dviračių salonas CT, Molėtai |   | ||
336
| Kursevičius Donatas | Kauno r. |   | ||
337
| Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | Lėvuo OK, Kaunas |   | ||
338
| Lamanauskas Nerijus | Kulionys |   | ||
339
| Laskovas Egidijus | Bėgimo klubas, Kaunas |   | ||
340
| Laucius Viktoras | Utena |   | ||
341
| Maciulevičius Arūnas |   | |||
342
| Mačionis Antanas | Vilnius |   | ||
343
| Marcinkevičius Mantas | TRItonas, Vilnius |   | ||
344
| Marganavičius Aidis | Vilnius |   | ||
345
| Masiulis Imantas | Volvere run, Pagiriai |   | ||
346
| Matijošius Tomas | Suginčiai |   | ||
347
| Matuliauskas Andrius | Molėtai |   | ||
348
| Mikalauskas Robertas | Lėvuo OK, Trakai |   | ||
349
| Mikučionis Nerijus |   | |||
350
| Mitka Deimantas | Na, pagauk!, Vilnius |   | ||
351
| Narbutavičius Vidas | F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius |   | ||
352
| Palubinskas Mindaugas | Utena |   | ||
353
| Paužas Henrikas | Dainava OK, Alytus |   | ||
354
| Petrauskas Andrius | Klajūnas OK |   | ||
355
| Petrauskas Vaidas | Jonava |   | ||
356
| Poškaitis Tomas | Brolis timber UAB, Kaunas |   | ||
357
| Radavičius Nerijus | Vilnius |   | ||
358
| Rimkus Rimas | Vilnius |   | ||
359
| Rudys Audrius | Vilnius |   | ||
360
| Rutkauskas Arvydas | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
361
| Saldžiūnas Viktoras | Devyni OK, Vilnius |   | ||
362
| Sankauskas Donatas | Velomanai team, Kaunas |   | ||
363
| Savickas Tomas |   | |||
364
| Stankevičius Jurijus | Vilnius |   | ||
365
| Šileikis Rimantas | VIP, Vilnius |   | ||
366
| Šilgalis Audrius | Vilnius |   | ||
367
| Šilinskis Marius | Sakas OK, Šiauliai |   | ||
368
| Šnipaitis Regimantas |   | |||
369
| Tomaševičius Julius | Laukinis trail, TRItonas, Vilnius |   | ||
370
| Totilas Vidas | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
371
| Truskin Vasilij | Volvere run, Vilnius |   | ||
372
| Uljanovas Vladimiras | Forza Milan, Vilnius |   | ||
373
| Vasilevičius Jevgenijus |   | |||
374
| Vilčinskas Ramūnas | Kauno BMK, Kačerginė |   | ||
375
| Aukštikalnis Gytis | Vėtra BK, Biržai |   | ||
376
| Beleckas Gintaras | Capital runners, Vilnius |   | ||
377
| Biržietis Darius | Jonava |   | ||
378
| Dobrovolskas Vidmantas | Kauno BMK |   | ||
379
| Jakštas Rolandas | Lukas, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
380
| Jaraminas Dainius | Melioratoriai, Vilnius |   | ||
381
| Juršys Viktoras |   | |||
382
| Kontrimas Arūnas | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
383
| Liaudenskas Gintaras | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
384
| Mackevičius Aidas | Vilnius |   | ||
385
| Navagrudskas Vladas | Na, pagauk!, Vilnius |   | ||
386
| Petkevičius Gintautas | Bėgimo klubas, Kaunas |   | ||
387
| Rutkauskas Audrūnas | Utena |   | ||
388
| Skliaustys Valdas | Oriens OK, Surdegis |   | ||
389
| Vasiliauskas Rytis | TRItonas, Vilnius |   | ||
390
| Zniščinskij Eduard | Inžinerija, Vilnius |   | ||
391
| Balčiūnas Dainius | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
392
| Markevičius Albinas | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
393
| Melnikas Rimantas | J. Grigo bėgimo akademija, Vilnius |   | ||
394
| Petruškevičius Kazimieras | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
395
| Rimkus Zigmantas | Vėtra BK, Pasvalys |   | ||
396
| Rimša Vitalijus | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
397
| Striūka Algirdas | Inžinerija, Vilnius |   | ||
398
| Šrubėnas Arvydas | Inžinerija, Vilnius |   | ||
399
| Vansevičius Petras | Bėgimo klubas, Jonava |   | ||
400
| Vasilevičius Juozas | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius |   | ||
401
| Bagvilas Stasys | Aidas, Vilnius |   | ||
402
| Galinis Sigitas Jonas | Inžinerija, Vilnius |   | ||
403
| Janušaitis Mindaugas | Inžinerija, Vilnius |   | ||
404
| Kondratas Ronaldas | Inžinerija, Vilnius |   | ||
405
| Limantas Romualdas | Kauno BMK |   | ||
406
| Vilčinskas Jonas | Jonas Maratonas BK, Vilnius |   |