Žiemos taurė markiruotoje trasoje 3 etapas
LTU, Vievis, 2020-02-09

Rezultatai

Grupė VA

Trasa 6.9 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Bauda min/km
1
Bacys Modestas LTUIgtisa SK 42:16 1:00 6:07
2
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 46:48 4:00 6:46
3
Šimkonis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Šlienava 49:09 1:00 7:07
4
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 50:41 1:00 7:20
5
Paukštė Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 52:30 1:00 7:36
6
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 53:19 1:00 7:43
7
Kireilis Tadas LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 53:39 4:00 7:46
8
Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 54:40   7:55
9
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 55:52 7:00 8:05
10
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 57:10 4:00 8:17
11
Kukenys Egidijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 58:17 7:00 8:26
12
Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 58:30   8:28
13
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 58:40   8:30
14
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 58:42 4:00 8:30
15
Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:02:25 9:00 9:02
16
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:03:38 4:00 9:13
17
Gipas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:03:40 3:00 9:13
18
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:03:46 5:00 9:14
19
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:05:13 7:00 9:27
20
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:05:42 1:00 9:31
21
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 1:05:44 1:00 9:31
22
Siudikas Kęstutis LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:08:51 3:00 9:58
23
Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:09:57 15:00 10:08
24
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:11:59 13:00 10:25
25
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:12:30 6:00 10:30
26
Časas Ramūnas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:13:17 7:00 10:37
27
Valiūnas Kostas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:13:31 2:00 10:39
28
Vasilyeu Siarhei BLRNemiga-nord OK, Minsk 1:15:13 4:00 10:54
29
Petrevičius Aras LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:17:18 13:00 11:12
30
Kondrotas Raimondas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:17:37 19:00 11:14
31
Brūzga Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:18:39 4:00 11:23
32
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:19:19 19:00 11:29
33
Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:19:56 7:00 11:35
34
Stančikas Virginijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:22:19 23:00 11:55
35
Budginas Vytas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:22:27 1:00 11:56
36
Saldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Vilnius 1:23:25 8:00 12:05
37
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 1:23:31 3:00 12:06
38
Šinkevičius Dovydas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:24:41 7:00 12:16
39
Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:25:24 15:00 12:22
40
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:29:43 6:00 13:00
41
Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:29:47   13:00
42
Navickas Darius LTU  1:36:43 6:00 14:01
43
Pažūsis Algirdas LTU  1:37:30 13:00 14:07
44
Valatkevičius Rytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:37:58 11:00 14:11
45
Baranauskas Valdas LTUKaunas 1:38:11 23:00 14:13
46
Gajauskas Augustas LTU  1:48:48 20:00 15:46
47
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:19:05 1:00 20:09