Daugiadienės VILNIUS 2020
LTU, Vilnius, 2020-09-18

Starto protokolai

Grupė M12

Trasa 1 d. 2.1 km 13 KP, 2 d. 2.9 km 7 KP

Nr.Pavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas SI nr.b/k Startas 1Startas 2
1Aleksejūnas Vėjas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1006210 17:41:00dns
2Andriušis Deimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2420093 18:00:0012:52:00
3Arbašauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2132436 17:22:00dns
4Bačkis Liudvikas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 8667572 17:29:0013:22:00
5Balčiūnas Vincas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 201325 17:59:0012:54:00
6Baltrušaitis Emilis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1333343 17:54:0013:02:00
7Baltrušaitis Gabrielius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2144452 17:43:0012:36:00
8Barauskas Paulius LTUKrekenavos gimnazija /Arboro 7204894 17:53:0012:34:00
9Brimeris Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2042565 17:26:00dns
10Drūlia Tauras LTUSM Gaja/OK Medeina, Kaunas 2132446 17:56:0012:32:00
11Jokubauskis Tijus LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 201224 17:39:0013:12:00
12Kantas Joris LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2073648 17:36:00dns
13Kaušakys Kristupas LTUKrekenavos gimnazija /Arboro 201329 17:49:0013:00:00
14Kedys Povilas LTUVilniaus SC-RASKK, Vilnius 303305 17:48:0012:44:00
15Kubilius Ainius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8071839 17:24:00dns
16Lazauskas Domas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1301705 17:57:0012:46:00
17Majauskas Matas LTUVersmė OK,Plungės SRC, Plungė 8662193 17:51:0012:50:00
18Marcinkevičius Nojus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8071865 17:50:00dns
19Montvila Mykolas LTURASKK-Vilniaus SC, Vilnius 8081123 17:35:0013:26:00
20Murėnas Aleksas LTUSM Gaja, OK Medeina, Kaunas 1414206 17:46:0012:56:00
21Navaslauskas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 501460 17:27:0013:14:00
22Palaima Ąžuolas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2073647 18:02:00dns
23Panavas Valdemaras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 201330+17:47:0012:40:00
24Papreckis Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 8099131 17:55:0012:30:00
25Perminas Milgaudas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 8001058 17:45:0013:04:00
26Petraitis Gytis LTUKrekenavos gimnazija /Arboro 303334 17:25:0013:24:00
27Petraitis Rytis LTUKrekenavos gimnazija /Arboro 2011953 17:21:0013:32:00
28Radvilavičius Nauris LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8004606 17:32:0013:30:00
29Rankauskas Nojus LTUVersmė OK,Plungės SRC, Plungė 8662215 17:33:0013:16:00
30Raugas Jogaila LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8004023 17:52:0012:42:00
31Rudys Adrijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2086176 17:31:0013:18:00
32Simonavičius Gintas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 8517940 18:01:0012:38:00
33Siudikas Daugardas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 8197477 17:23:0013:34:00
34Skemundris Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2420092 17:58:0012:58:00
35Stankevičius Rytas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 8252521 17:38:0013:28:00
36Šveikauskas Dovas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2148482 17:44:0013:06:00
37Tarnauskas Dovydas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2132434 17:34:00dns
38Tarulis Deivis LTUKrekenavos gimnazija /Arboro 8105123 17:42:0012:48:00
39Tautvydas Eivinas LTUVilniaus SC- RASKK, Vilnius 8071847 17:28:0013:10:00
40Tervydavičius Domas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2144451 17:30:0013:08:00
41Zolabaitis Gerdas LTUVersmė OK,Plungės SRC, Plungė 1401093 17:40:0013:36:00