Daugiadienės VILNIUS 2020
LTU, Vilnius, 2020-09-18

Starto protokolai

Grupė W16

Trasa 1 d. 2.8 km 16 KP, 2 d. 4.5 km 11 KP

Nr.Pavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas SI nr.b/k Startas 1Startas 2
1Adomonytė Emilija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 8252523 17:13:0012:58:00
2Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUMedeina OK/SM Gaja, Kaunas 8654419 17:26:0012:40:00
3Činčikaitė Miglė LTUPanevėžio SC, Panevėžys 8310268 17:23:0012:32:00
4Davidavičiūtė Neda LTUSM Gaja, OK Takas, Kaunas 8667557 17:08:0013:24:00
5Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, OK Takas, Kaunas 8662239 17:03:0013:02:00
6Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja, OK Takas, Kaunas 8654451 17:27:0012:42:00
7Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTUOSK Lėvuo, Vilniaus m SC, Vilnius 8652577 17:31:0012:50:00
8Džiaugytė Greta LTUMedeina OK/SM Gaja, Kaunas 1401254 17:04:0013:00:00
9Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė LTUPanevėžio SC, Panevėžys 8224418 17:16:0013:06:00
10Goftaitė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8071843 17:05:0013:18:00
11Keraišytė Emilija LTUSM Gaja/OK Medeina, Kaunas 8667260 17:28:0012:46:00
12Kevėnaitė Agilė LTUPanevėžio SC, Panevėžys 1206995 17:25:0012:36:00
13Kuprytė Gabrielė LTUPanevėžio SC, Panevėžys 7203474 17:00:0013:10:00
14Leonaitė Austėja LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1006489 17:02:0013:16:00
15Mačiulytė Gabrielė LTUSM Gaja, OK Takas, Kaunas 8033004 17:30:0012:30:00
16Masiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 8654447 17:15:0013:04:00
17Masionytė Smiltė LTUDainava OK, Domeikava 1421688 17:18:0012:48:00
18Mereckaitė Estela LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1406460 17:11:00dns
19Milašauskaitė Morta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2012328 17:32:0012:56:00
20Misiūnaitė Augustė LTUOK Klajūnas, VILNIUS 2032634 17:10:00dns
21Ptakaitė Elija LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1301706 17:06:00dns
22Sapižovaitė Skaiva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2133830 17:24:0012:38:00
23Skučaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, OK Takas, Kaunas 8648807 17:17:0012:52:00
24Skundaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8006999 17:01:0013:12:00
25Staišiūnaitė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2076471 17:14:0013:20:00
26Stūrytė Gabija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 8000442 17:21:0012:44:00
27Uksaitė Ugnė LTUPanevėžio SC, Panevėžys 8001470 17:09:0013:14:00
28Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2126432 17:19:00dns
29Ziaziulytė Goda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 8001472 17:20:0012:34:00
30Žemaitytė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8668945 17:22:00dns
31Žylevičiūtė Goda LTUVersmė OK,Plungės SRC, Plungė 8662260 17:07:0013:22:00
32Žiūraitė Simona LTUPanevėžio SC, Panevėžys 8516938 17:29:0012:54:00